IV CxM Sierra Abuela

15 Jun 2019 09h00
Villanueva de los Castillejos
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
51 46 86 ORTIZ RANGEL Jorge FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA Senior 26 02:48:27.267
52 47 42 EVORA QUINTERO Jose Manuel FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA Senior 27 02:49:15.152
53 6 112 VARON MORENO Miriam INDEPENDIENTE Senior Fem. 3 02:51:19.684
54 48 69 LOPEZ GOMEZ Juan De La Cruz C.A.PUEBLA Veterano 19 02:51:44.386
55 49 94 REAL OLIVA Manuel Darío PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Veterano 20 02:52:31.665
56 50 47 FRANCO HUERTA Juan Antonio CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior 28 02:54:13.226
57 51 44 FERNÁNDEZ SALAS Francisco Manuel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano 21 02:54:40.752
58 52 15 ASENSIO FERNANDEZ Adrian CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior 29 02:54:41.762
59 53 9 PEREIRA MARCELINO Ismael INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 22 02:55:09.590
60 54 107 SIRVENT POMARES Jose Manuel MTB FUERTE Y FLOJO ISLA CRISTINA Veterano 23 02:55:47.173
61 55 40 ESTEBAN PICHARDO Alejandro PEÑA LA NEVERA Senior 30 02:58:10.679
62 56 113 VELEZ MARTINEZ Jose Manuel PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Veterano 24 02:58:15.235
63 57 77 MARTÍN ORTA Fernando CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Senior 31 02:58:41.346
64 58 72 MACÍAS Juan José C.D.CONISTORSIS Veterano 25 02:59:05.604
65 59 81 MURILLO ALVAREZ Ceferino Agustin CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Máster 2 02:59:25.886
66 60 46 FRANCO GONZÁLEZ-RAMOS Antonio CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano 26 02:59:26.956
67 7 7 BLAZQUEZ BRAVO Mayte CD PATAPALOS HUELVA Veterana 4 03:01:07.909
68 61 85 ORIHUELA NARVAEZ José Antonio C. A. LINCE BONARES Veterano 27 03:01:11.183
69 62 102 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Jose Domingo ARACENA ULTRATRAIL RUNNING Veterano 28 03:01:13.338
70 63 109 TORRES MENACHO Jorge CD RUNNERS NERVA Veterano 29 03:03:07.908
71 64 52 GARZÓN Mauro SIERRA ABUELA Veterano 30 03:03:29.809
72 65 65 JIMÉNEZ CORDERO Sergio Manuel FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA Veterano 31 03:04:50.457
73 66 96 REGIDOR GARCIA Santiago CA LINCE BONARES Veterano 32 03:05:40.309
74 67 108 SUÁREZ MUNELL Daniel CORRER HASTA REVENTAR Senior 32 03:06:59.408
75 8 49 GARCÍA DOBLADO Verónica CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior Fem. 4 03:07:01.530
76 9 8 LÓPEZ GONZALEZ Mónica ULTRATRAIL HUELVA Veterana 5 03:09:29.689
77 10 29 DIAS Marta CASA DO BENFICA DE VRSA Senior Fem. 5 03:09:45.820
78 68 83 NIETO RUIZ Francisco De Asís CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Veterano 33 03:10:38.716
79 69 51 GARCÍA RUIZ Juan Alberto INDEPENDIENTE Senior 33 03:10:56.767
80 70 62 GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA Isabelo CLUB ATLETISMO LINCE BONARES Máster 3 03:11:21.817
81 71 63 HERNANDEZ GASCH Carlos Fco CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Máster 4 03:11:22.896
82 72 32 DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ Francisco Javier GRÁMATA RUNNING Veterano 34 03:15:49.981
83 73 93 RAMÍREZ MENDOZA José Manuel ULTRATRAIL HUELVA Veterano 35 03:15:51.103
84 74 19 BOTELLO DIAZ Juan Miguel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano 36 03:16:56.710
85 75 103 SÁNCHEZ NIETO Carlos MERCURY RUNNERS Máster 5 03:18:00.360
86 76 57 GONZÁLEZ GUERRERO Daniel CDA CORRALES Veterano 37 03:21:52.415
87 77 88 PÉREZ PANCHO Rubén CDA CORRALES Veterano 38 03:21:53.381
88 78 34 DIAZ-TERAN CABALLERO Ildefonso C.D.A. CORRALES Veterano 39 03:21:55.411
89 79 61 GUERRERO DIAZ Juan Manuel TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE Veterano 40 03:24:14.207
90 11 91 POZO MORILLAS Isabel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterana 6 03:28:23.886
91 80 215 BOTELLO CHAMORRO Juan Carlos EL ZANCAJAZO Senior 34 03:30:50.877
92 81 59 GONZÁLEZ INFANTE Raimundo EQUIPO INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 41 03:30:54.870
93 82 100 ROSALES JIIMENEZ Francisco Javier HISPATRAIL/KOMANDO INDEPENDIENTES Máster 6 03:30:56.472
94 83 16 AZUMENDI RIVAS Alberto MUNAY KIROL KLUBA Máster 7 03:32:42.070
95 12 38 ESCOBAR MARTINEZ Hermitas CLUB ATLETISMO LAS AGUILAS Senior Fem. 6 03:33:18.838
96 84 97 RIOS DELGADO Francisco CLUB ATLETISMO LAS AGUILAS Veterano 42 03:33:20.700
97 85 74 MANZANO SOBRIDO Carlos IMMODERATUS Senior 35 03:36:34.532
98 13 75 MÁRQUEZ VÁZQUEZ Cinta CLUD ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterana 7 03:39:04.831
99 86 39 ESPAÑA SANTOS Ivan CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano 43 03:39:06.074
100 87 27 COBACHO CARBONERO Rafael TREPAMUNDO Senior 36 03:39:39.066