II LINCE EXTREME RUNNING

16 Feb 2020, 11h00
Punta Umbría
Pos.DorsalNombre del EquipoComponentesTiempo
1 22 BOX HISPANIA Pedro Navarro Rubio | Antonio Marin Gomez | Victor Manuel Garcia Alba | Carlos Callejas Ceballos 00:54:13.739
2 47 U.P.R. Fran Sanchez Morano | Victor Ramirez Jarillo | Fco Javier Hurtado Santana | Javier Moreno Cepas 00:58:01.397
3 7 LA COLMENAOCR2. 0 Antonio Luis Naranjo Páez | Haran Barrera Sánchez | Adrián Hidalgo Alijo | Carlos Casas Jiménez 00:59:17.898
4 21 CALVOS Gonzalo Velasco Toronjo | Carlos Rodríguez Ronchel | Carlos Delay Azcárate | Juan Ruiz Warleta 01:01:07.996
5 19 LOS PANDAS David Blanquiño Maestre | Oscar Santos Arenas | Gabriel Rabadan Sanchez | Francisco Javier Toscano Diaz 01:04:16.033
6 14 TARTESSOS ON FIRE Eva Maria Palanco Gonzalez | Juan Miguel Lobo Galindo | Manuel Mangas Lopez | Alberto Jose Delgado Pedrajas 01:05:37.934
7 31 EXTRALUZ Miguel Fabián Giraldo | Alberto Merchante Mollano | José Manuel Domínguez | Joaquín Callejo Asencio 01:09:02.616
8 25 BOX HISPANIA Jesus Branco Gallardo | Victor Bellido De Los Rios | Antonio Lorenzo Gallego | Antonio Jesus Arroyo Rodriguez 01:09:28.642
9 51 GOLFITNESS Manuel Jesus Padilla Ruiz | Gabriel Del Pino Porras | Alberto Gonzalez Perogil | Jose Mauel Liañes Chico 01:09:52.671
10 48 LOS INCANSABLES Miguel Angel Nuñez Perez | Raul Garcia Lara | Abraham Camacho Burgos | Miguel Vazquez Gonzalez 01:10:00.830
11 28 APOLO OCR TEAM Maria Jose Correa Sanchez | Juan Luis Mendez Adame | Yolanda Barranca Andrades | Beatriz Cambero Dominguez 01:11:28.485
12 6 LA COLMENA OCR Israel Manuel Pacheco Castro | Luis Zarallo Garcia | Jorge Cuevas Lora | Juan Carlos Rodriguez Rodriguez 01:11:43.902
13 33 DRA. ROCÍO GILABERT CIRUGÍA PLÁSTICA Y RUNNING Javier Montes Mora | Rocío Gilabert Rodriguez | José Parreño Gago | Jesus Villadeamigo Arrayás 01:13:07.442
14 43 ENTRENAMIENTO INTEGRAL Manuel Ferrera Ferrera | Gregorio Perez Nuñez | Alvarone Moreno Rodriguez | Juan Manuel De La Corte Liroa 01:18:17.909
15 35 TARTESSOS Marta Spuch Calvar | Juanma Carvajal Carrasco | Francisco Javier Garrido Davila | Diego Calderón Llamas 01:19:39.443
16 39 SPARTANS Elisabeth Martínez Mendoza | Manuel Jesús Dominguez Reyes | Bárbara Guerrero Fernández | Elisa Cera Castillo 01:22:18.700
17 40 WARRIOS Sonia Martin Romero | Melisa Fernandez Ferrera | Blas Fernandez Ferrera | Jose Carlos Vides Gonzalez 01:24:45.350
18 17 C.D. ALLIGATOR Verónica Mendoza Forte | Enrique Feu Jiménez | Miguel Ángel Diaz Gomez | Francisco Rodríguez Adame 01:25:39.914
19 8 DRINKING TEAM Jun Jose Guardiola Bellido | Juan Carlos Esquivel Dabrio | Victor Urbano Jiménez | Alejandro Bancalero Jimenez 01:26:16.269
20 24 BOX HISPANIA Janet Robles Morales | Rosario Arroyo Rodriguez | Carmen Maria Marin Gomez | Jose Maria Yuste Murcia 01:27:15.102
21 10 LABEL TEAM Gonzalo Espinosa Fernández | Pablo Brasero Castilla | Marco Delgado Rey | Jesús Blanco Varo 01:27:52.001
22 37 LOS MACHACAS Antonio David Pérez Morales | Iván Arroyo Escobar | José María Arias Díaz | Sonia Reina Cárdenas 01:29:08.854
23 38 PREPARADOS PERO NO MUCHO Francisco Luis Hernanz Morales | Ångel Muñoz Ortega | Adrián Domínguez Gómez | Juan Domingo Domínguez Gómez 01:30:25.315
24 36 FSCOSMOS MUJER Pilar Navarro | Maria Amoros Balbas | Lucia Rodriguez Gonzalez | Tania Jimenez 01:32:25.792
25 13 LAS CHULITAS Y YO Francisca Segura Manzano | África Luque Martínez | Carmen Mena Fernández | Francisco Castillo Rodríguez 01:32:56.794
26 30 PACHA UN RATITO WASA Francisco Jose Garcia De La Villa | Maria Dolores Villar Aguilar | Maria Machado Torres | Francisco Javier Pedraza Ibañez 01:33:25.647
27 49 YOU DO GIRLS Miriam Garcia Praxedes | Angeles Anastasio | Andrea Rodriguez Hernandez | Rocio Rodriguez Nuñez 01:34:51.103
28 23 BOX HISPANIA Paloma Marin Lopez | Vanessa Marquez Marin | Casandra Sanchez Marin | Antonio Jose Chavero Palacios 01:35:09.551
29 11 LOS FRAGGLE Juan Manuel Romero Aguilar | Alejandro Méndez Diaz | Alejandro Domínguez Palma | Patricia Roman Rodríguez 01:36:08.033
30 20 CABLAJAMI Carolina Mendoza Domínguez | Blanca Álvarez De Toledo Zumarraga | Javier Marcos Illanes | Miguel Soria Canalejo 01:37:11.275
31 29 J.A.J.A José Antonio López Sánchez | María José Ocaña Jódar | Antonio Álvarez Vargas | Antonio Carrasco Ponze 01:39:09.432
32 18 NEW FITNESS AIRESUR 2 David Gallardo Dominguez | Mª Magdalena Del Rio Balbuena | Marta Vargas Gonzalez | Tomas Ferrandez Valera 01:40:25.450
33 16 NEW FITNESS AIRESUR 1 Jaime Núñez Rueda | Irene Salés Pérez | Irene Jimenez Leruite | Francisco Manuel Pozas Olivencia 01:40:26.030
34 15 EQUIPO 11 COLMENA Marta Ruiz López | Álvaro Díez García | Victoria Alfaro Ruiz | Moisés Barrera Sánchez 01:40:53.669
35 5 LA COLMENA OCR María Teresa García | Angela Zaldo Morillo | Sonia Martínez Montero | Lorena Montero Caro 01:41:00.519
36 9 LA COLMENA OCR 8:00 AM Ricardo Pérez Rodríguez | Yolanda Villaverde Rodríguez | Paula Domecq De Troya | Alberto Algaba Macias 01:41:00.537
37 26 [email protected] Clara Milena Quintero Ruiz | Angel Jose Blanco Perez | Manuel Escudero Maestre | Soledad Vargas Ayala 01:42:59.292
38 3 Javier Velasco Perez | Mercedes Romero Alanis | Angela Quirga Martinez | Carmen Cristina Caño Rivera 01:43:37.228
39 34 WILD WORLD TRAINING 4 María Del Mar Romero Mora | Gabriela Vázquez Mariano | Marta Ruiza Castilla | Cristina Romero Arrayas 01:48:05.313
40 32 WILD WORLD TRAINING Aurora Sanchez Palanco | Fatima Lopez Garcia | Laura Cuesto Palanco | Sonia Santos Calero 01:48:06.143
41 12 GRUPO 9 Fran Maldonado | Laura Diez Romero | Adrian García Reina | Jose Manuel Daza Madroñal 01:49:45.921
42 2 LOS AVUTARDAOS Olivia Cruz Gómez | Rosario Vaquero Baena | Joaquín Gómez De Tejada Gil | Beatriz Jiménez Gómez 01:57:37.477
43 4 WEONAS Cristina Guisado Cañestro | Ana Isabel Fernández Lopez | Nathalia A. Herrera Ibarra | Abdou Khadre Faye 01:57:45.954
44 46 WORLDFIT V Antonio Jesus Garrido Perez | Patri Gonzalez Garrido | Diego Ledesma Gil | Angel Lorenzo Gutierrez 01:57:55.617
45 45 WORLDFIT IV Manuel Garrido Perez | Marta Asquith Rodriguez | Maria Beatriz Galloso Carmona | Gabriel Chamizo Mongorance 01:57:55.705
46 44 WORLDFIT III Mery Polo | Rocio Arroyo Cabrera | Marta Perez Garcia | Cinta Acosta Ruiz 01:57:59.412
47 41 WORLDFIT I Maria Del Mar Ramon Cordero | Carmen Rivero | Jorge Crespo Ortiz | Raul Gonzalez 01:57:59.567
48 42 WORLDFIT II Angelica Rodriguez Martinez | Clara Rodriguez Martinez | Jorge Crespo Garcia | Clara Beltran Ramos 02:00:13.987