I Trail Hinojos, Alma de Linces

31 Ago 2019, 19h00
Hinojos
Pos.Pos. Fem.DorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
1 43 MERCHÁN ILLANES Jose María C.D. CREDUS VET_M 1 00:41:43.826
2 12 CASTILLO LIMON Francisco HIJOS DEL VIENTO VET_M 2 00:43:35.250
3 38 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Javier ADSEVILLA PRO_M 1 00:43:36.053
4 37 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Adolfo ADSEVILLA JUN_M 1 00:45:05.074
5 52 ORTIZ GARCÍA Gabriel UTRERANO DE ATLETISMO JUV_M 1 00:47:24.208
6 7 BOZA PICÓN José Miguel CDCAMACHOSALAZAR SEN_M 1 00:47:32.418
7 86 VINDEL HERNANDEZ Damian CLUB CREDU SEN_M 2 00:47:36.998
8 44 MILLÁN CÁRDENAS Juan José CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA SEN_M 3 00:48:08.021
9 62 ROMERO MÁRQUEZ Antonio ATLETISMO CORIA SEN_M 4 00:48:08.717
10 87 DIAZ Emilio C.D. BICIS CAMACHO SALAZAR SEN_M 5 00:48:11.355
11 18 DIAGO HERNANDEZ Antonio Jesus [email protected] DE PILAS VET_M 3 00:48:38.887
12 32 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Angel ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA SEN_M 6 00:49:09.350
13 39 LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ Francisco Antonio PRETORIANOS DE PILAS VET_M 4 00:49:30.139
14 61 ROMERO MARQUEZ Agustin CA CORIA SEN_M 7 00:49:43.440
15 3 AUDEN ROMERO Martin CLUB TRIATLON ALMONTE VET_M 5 00:50:39.508
16 49 MUÑOZ ARRIBAS Benjamín INDEPENDIENTE MAS_M 1 00:50:53.537
17 4 BARROSO MEJÍAS José Luis SEN_M 8 00:50:54.225
18 53 PAREJO MUÑOZ Carlos Antonio C.A.CORIA VET_M 6 00:51:04.753
19 8 CABELLO SÁNCHEZ Rafael C.D CREDUS JUN_M 2 00:52:07.756
20 80 VARILLA CAMPOS Luis Jesus SEN_M 9 00:52:20.623
21 25 ESPINOSA GARCÍA Pedro C.D. BNK RUNNERS VET_M 7 00:52:56.190
22 82 FERNANDEZ BIZARRO Antonio CLUB CREDU VET_M 8 00:53:12.495
23 1 35 INFANTE VÉLEZ Nieves C.D. CREDUS SEN_F 1 00:53:23.657
24 48 MORILLA GALEANO Alfredo C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS SEN_M 10 00:53:26.706
25 20 DIAZ CEPEDA Juan Jose CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA VET_M 9 00:53:28.658
26 78 RAMOS MARTIN Manuel Jesus CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA SEN_M 11 00:53:31.065
27 10 CARRILLO GARCIA Jose Luis CLUB TRIATLÓN ALMONTE VET_M 10 00:53:40.160
28 30 GARCÍA GÓMEZ Guillermo NO SEN_M 12 00:53:41.657
29 2 85 RUZ TRIGUEVO Ana CLUB CREDU SEN_F 2 00:54:00.445
30 89 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ Juan CLUB ATLETISMO BOLLULLOS VET_M 11 00:54:14.864
31 63 ROMERO POLO Eugenio CDC EL CAÑOÑAZO SEN_M 13 00:54:34.981
32 45 MOLINA RODRÍGUEZ Alfonso C.D. BNK RUNNERS SEN_M 14 00:54:36.564
33 65 SAAVEDRA MARQUEZ Francisco Manuel UTRERANO DE ATLETISMO JUN_M 3 00:55:57.362
34 15 CORDERO VILLA Simon TRAMONTANA TRAIL RUNNING MAS_M 2 00:56:15.701
35 23 DIAZ VALDAYO Antonio Jesus C. D. ATLETISMO BOLLULLOS VET_M 12 00:57:19.802
36 73 VELÁZQUEZ MORENO Jose Manuel INDEPENDIENTE SEN_M 15 00:57:27.642
37 29 GARCÍA CONDE Juan Ignacio CREDUS MAS_M 3 00:58:26.584
38 76 DURÁN LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel VET_M 13 00:58:39.567
39 42 MARTOS CASTILLO Alfredo CREDUS SEN_M 16 00:58:40.134
40 79 ROMERO JACIENTO Daniel JUV_M 2 00:59:30.025
41 2 ARSUAGA ORELLANA Miguel AMATE RUNNERS VET_M 14 00:59:31.575
42 64 RUIZ ARIAS Manuel C.D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS MAS_M 4 00:59:36.754
43 13 CHACÓN ÁLVAREZ Curro VET_M 15 01:00:59.925
44 71 VALDERAS HIDALGO José Ángel SEN_M 17 01:02:15.240
45 3 36 IZQUIERDO ZAMBRUNO Silvia DEPORTEMANIA CXM VET_F 1 01:02:29.654
46 4 5 HIDALGO FRANCO Judith AMATE RUNNERS MAS_F 1 01:02:44.249
47 28 GALIANO LANCHO Juan Jose SEN_M 18 01:03:03.112
48 75 PÁEZ DOMÍNGUEZ Andrés MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA VET_M 16 01:03:06.311
49 24 DOMINGUEZ GARCÍA David RUNNERS NERVA VET_M 17 01:03:16.450
50 77 GAGO GALÁN Antonio C.D. BNK RUNNERS VET_M 18 01:03:17.926