VIII Carrera Solidaria Nocturna Playas de Punta Umbría

19 Jul 2019, 21h45
Punta Umbría
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.1ª VueltaTiempo Final
51 50 44 HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ Fco Javier C.D MEITEL SEN_M 15 0:18:57 00:38:12.478
52 51 129 GONZÁLEZ BORRELLA Luis Miguel MARATÒN CASAR SEN_M 16 0:18:43 00:38:14.396
53 52 306 SOLANO VAS Jose Luis V-C_M 9 0:19:09 00:38:15.216
54 53 127 LAZO TRUFERO Carlos LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE V-B_M 13 0:18:42 00:38:17.035
55 54 160 LEE Tom WESTPORT AC V-B_M 14 0:18:52 00:38:23.641
56 55 157 RAMIREZ SALAS David TRIATLON ATLETI V-A_M 12 0:18:29 00:38:29.976
57 56 128 MARQUEZ CORDERO Roman MARATÓN BADAJOZ SEN_M 17 0:19:00 00:38:36.431
58 57 26 RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ Mariano PUNTITI SPORT TEAM V-C_M 10 0:18:53 00:38:59.595
59 58 243 LUNA HERNÁNDEZ Fernando SEN_M 18 0:19:09 00:39:05.585
60 59 259 MORGADO GALEY Israel SEN_M 19 0:19:07 00:39:12.317
61 60 93 HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ Javier CLUB ATLETISMO VALVERDE V-A_M 13 0:19:32 00:39:25.662
62 61 172 BARRIOS FERNÁNDEZ Alejandro V-B_M 15 0:19:28 00:39:49.222
63 62 137 NOVA FERNÁNDEZ Carlos Javier RIOGULF V-A_M 14 0:19:31 00:39:50.748
64 63 179 CABAÑAS MONTERO Enrique V-B_M 16 0:19:29 00:39:54.178
65 64 61 VÁZQUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ Emilio CD TRIATLON HUELVA V-B_M 17 0:19:26 00:39:55.071
66 65 146 RODRÍGUEZ DOPAZO Isaac TERCER TIEMPO RUN V-B_M 18 0:19:46 00:39:56.772
67 66 176 BOTELLO CHAMORRO Benito SEN_M 20 0:19:32 00:40:03.028
68 67 36 PEREZ PEREZ Manuel Dario ATLETISMO BEAS SEN_M 21 0:19:28 00:40:25.841
69 68 191 CORTÉS MARMOLEJO Jose Juan V-B_M 19 0:20:15 00:40:27.000
70 69 236 JIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ Jesús SEN_M 22 0:19:31 00:40:27.623
71 70 286 RICO SANCHEZ Pablo ?????? 0 0:19:28 00:40:31.939
72 71 67 GONZALEZ CASTAÑO Jose Antonio CDA CORRALES SEN_M 23 0:20:00 00:40:32.788
73 72 54 CAÑESTRO BIZCOCHO Fran CA CORIA V-A_M 15 0:19:52 00:40:39.061
74 73 119 BARRERO GARCIA Fernando HÉROES SIN CAPA V-B_M 20 0:20:29 00:40:39.419
75 74 62 RODRÍGUEZ CÁCERES Alvaro CD TRIATLÓN HUELVA V-B_M 21 0:19:59 00:40:40.342
76 75 317 ZAMORA CAMPOY Pedro José V-B_M 22 0:20:00 00:40:40.810
77 76 260 MORILLO NEVADO Javier SUB20M 3 0:19:08 00:40:43.534
78 77 101 LOPEZ PEREA Cesar CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA V-B_M 23 0:19:38 00:40:44.163
79 78 175 BORREGO RUTLLANT Jorge V-B_M 24 0:20:21 00:40:44.738
80 79 182 CASTELLO MAÑAS Ferran V-B_M 25 0:20:26 00:40:48.939
81 80 140 BATANERO ENTENZA José Antonio RUNNERS LA PALMERA SEN_M 24 0:20:54 00:40:52.925
82 81 5 BELTRAN ELÍAS Manuel PUNTITI SPORT TEAM V-B_M 26 0:20:04 00:41:00.380
83 2 155 CASADO OSUNA Lourdes TRI&RUN HÉROES SIN CAPA SEN_F 2 0:20:28 00:41:03.491
84 82 308 SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ Segundo SEN_M 25 0:20:16 00:41:04.940
85 83 270 OLIVEIRA ESCOBAR Francisco V-C_M 11 0:20:22 00:41:14.244
86 84 55 VÁZQUEZ NUÑEZ Juan Manuel CA LINCE BONARES V-A_M 16 0:19:54 00:41:20.427
87 85 109 MORA TORRALBA Juan Antonio CROSSFITEROS BARCELO V-C_M 12 0:20:47 00:41:21.080
88 86 97 BLÁZQUEZ LUGONES Manuel Jesús CLUB CICLISTA REBICICLADOS HUELVA V-C_M 13 0:20:43 00:41:24.947
89 87 244 MACÍAS CASTO Juan José V-B_M 27 0:19:20 00:41:26.000
90 88 21 MIRAS MUÑOZ Héctor J PUNTITI SPORT TEAM V-A_M 17 0:21:15 00:41:28.065
91 89 312 VÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ Ignacio SEN_M 26 0:20:54 00:41:33.294
92 90 83 ORTEGA FORTES Rafael CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRÍA V-C_M 14 0:20:32 00:41:34.651
93 91 103 ROMERO MARGARITO Manuel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA V-C_M 15 0:20:16 00:41:35.974
94 92 256 MAYA BARRAGAN Ruben V-A_M 18 0:20:54 00:41:40.833
95 93 289 RIEU CAÑAL Javier SEN_M 27 0:19:25 00:41:45.590
96 94 232 HERNANDEZ CARABALLO Roberto SEN_M 28 0:20:16 00:41:46.972
97 95 230 GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ Francisco Javier V-B_M 28 0:20:17 00:41:56.554
98 96 89 RUIZ DAZA Carmelo CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRÍA V-A_M 19 0:20:13 00:41:59.042
99 97 96 VILLASENOR LEANDRO Andres CLUB BEAS V-D_M 3 0:20:08 00:42:06.221
100 98 294 ROMERO GÓMEZ Francisco José V-B_M 29 0:20:59 00:42:08.567