V Trail Marismas de Corrales

22 Jun 2019, 20h30
Corrales
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
251 27 248 PÉREZ CALO Monchi CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRÍA Veterana 11 01:13:11.059
252 28 84 DIAZ GARCIA Maria Rosa WOMAN´S FIT HUELVA Senior Fem. 14 01:13:15.312
253 225 316 SEGURA NOVOA Rafael CAMPING LA BOTA Máster Masc. 30 01:13:16.676
254 226 317 SEGURA NOVOA Luis Miguel CAMPING LA BOTA Veterano 100 01:13:17.655
255 227 88 DINIS RELVAO Filipe José PEÑA LA NEVERA Veterano 101 01:13:19.469
256 29 210 MARTÍN GRÜTZMACHER Rocío CLUB LINCE BONARES Senior Fem. 15 01:13:33.383
257 228 41 CAÑIZARES DÍAZ Juan Ignacio Máster Masc. 31 01:13:35.579
258 30 303 SALMERÓN TRIANO Laura Senior Fem. 16 01:13:53.060
259 229 4 ALARCON GARRIDO Jose Carlos CORREDORES DEL MONTON Máster Masc. 32 01:14:25.084
260 230 298 RUIZ GASCON Ricardo CORREDORES DEL MONTON Máster Masc. 33 01:14:35.472
261 231 104 FERNÁNDEZ DÍEZ Fernando PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Veterano 102 01:14:39.399
262 31 360 MACÍAS QUIÑONES Alicia CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterana 12 01:14:46.660
263 32 8 ÁLVAREZ MARTIN Feli CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterana 13 01:14:47.345
264 232 189 LORDA ROMERO Juan Antonio Veterano 103 01:14:48.603
265 33 74 DEARLE JOHNSON Nina CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Máster Fem. 3 01:14:49.414
266 233 291 ROMERO CANO Jose Francisco CDA CORRALES Veterano 104 01:15:04.062
267 34 353 QUIÑONES RODRÍGUEZ María Sénior Fem. 17 01:15:12.279
268 35 92 DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ Vanessa FUNCIONAL FITNNES Veterana 14 01:15:20.069
269 36 91 DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ Eva Maria CLUB FUNCIONAL FITNEIS Veterana 15 01:15:20.712
270 37 349 YACOBI TOSCANO Cristina Senior Fem. 18 01:15:30.512
271 234 238 ORTA PEREZ Ricardo REBICICLADOS Máster Masc. 34 01:15:31.407
272 235 157 GUIJARRO GÓMEZ Octavio Máster Masc. 35 01:15:47.878
273 236 93 DOMÍNGUEZ MINCHON Manuel Senior Masc. 93 01:15:59.816
274 237 112 FEU JIMÉNEZ Enrique C.D. ALLIGATOR Veterano 105 01:16:02.193
275 38 56 CEBALLOS SAEZ María Esther SIN LIMITES Veterana 16 01:16:05.969
276 39 142 GÓMEZ CRUZ Isabel AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO Veterana 17 01:16:07.026
277 40 12 ASENCIO GARRIDO Rocio CDA CORRALES Senior Fem. 19 01:16:09.907
278 238 285 RODRÍGUEZ LORENZO Damian C.D. ALLIGATOR Senior Masc. 94 01:16:37.852
279 41 329 TORRES ORTEGA Montserrat CLUB PUNTITI Veterana 18 01:16:42.021
280 239 33 BOZA MARTIN Francisco SIN LIMITE Máster Masc. 36 01:17:25.007
281 42 147 GONZALEZ CANEDA Almudena CDA CORRALES Senior Fem. 0 01:17:54.714
282 43 179 LAVERDE ZAPATA Paola Andrea TRAMONTANA TRAIL RUNNING Senior Fem. 20 01:18:29.886
283 240 7 ALVAREZ GONZALEZ Juan José FUNCIONAL FITNESS Veterano 106 01:19:08.396
284 241 359 MARTÍNEZ MEDRANO Juan Vicente Veterano 107 01:19:50.463
285 44 108 FERNANDEZ PAREDES Yolanda Veterana 19 01:20:17.965
286 242 143 GÓMEZ FEIJOÓ Manuel Ángel Veterano 108 01:20:20.115
287 45 200 MARQUEZ Cinti CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterana 20 01:20:25.739
288 46 106 FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ Vanesa CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterana 21 01:20:26.867
289 47 77 DELGADO JIMÉNEZ Laura Veterana 22 01:20:31.021
290 243 42 CAÑIZARES DÍAZ Ignacio Veterano 109 01:20:36.972
291 244 361 HERMOSO AYUSO Pablo Veterano 110 01:20:37.989
292 48 356 GHEORGHE Cristina Sénior Fem. 21 01:20:50.221
293 245 232 MOSQUEDA MORA Fran Veterano 111 01:21:46.005
294 49 23 BASALO GONZALEZ Mar CD TRIATLON HUELVA Veterana 23 01:22:01.096
295 246 294 ROMERO MARTÍN Higinio Veterano 112 01:22:12.435
296 50 244 PEREIRA GARLITO Ana Vanesa C.D.ALLIGATOR Senior Fem. 22 01:22:23.387
297 247 206 MARTIN CASADO Nicolas C.D.ALLIGATOR Senior Masc. 95 01:22:27.075
298 248 156 GUADARRAMA VÁZQUEZ Adolfo Veterano 113 01:22:36.760
299 51 271 RITE ZAMBRANO Inmaculada Veterana 24 01:22:55.174
300 52 52 CASTAÑO PUENTE María José Senior Fem. 23 01:23:12.885