V Trail Marismas de Corrales

22 Jun 2019, 20h30
Corrales
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
101 99 305 SÁNCHEZ SALAS Álvaro LOS JARTIBLES Máster Masc. 8 00:58:02.065
102 3 201 MARQUEZ AGUDO Victoria Senior Fem. 3 00:58:04.366
103 100 136 GARZON QUINTERO Mauricio CLUB SIERRA ABUELA Veterano 45 00:58:05.811
104 101 355 DAVID MORENO Jorge CLUB PUNTITI Veterano 46 00:58:18.784
105 102 276 RODRÍGUEZ CÁCERES Álvaro CD TRIATLÓN HUELVA Veterano 47 00:58:35.660
106 103 46 CARO FERNÁNDEZ Moisés Senior Masc. 48 00:58:38.133
107 104 153 GONZÁLEZ POVEDA Francisco Javier TURDETANIA TEAM Veterano 48 00:58:39.512
108 105 192 LOZANO FLORES Miguel Angel SYLONUBA Veterano 49 00:58:43.177
109 106 233 NARANJO Alfonso Veterano 50 00:58:46.984
110 107 115 GAGO CASTILLA Emilio CDA CORRALES Veterano 51 00:58:49.371
111 108 168 HIDALGO GARCÍA Isidoro ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS Veterano 52 00:58:56.893
112 109 346 VIDES GUTIERREZ Miguel Angel Veterano 53 00:59:03.162
113 110 68 CUBERO CEADA Carlos Javier Veterano 54 00:59:14.985
114 111 62 CORDERO VILLA Simon TRAMONTANA TRAIL RUNNING Máster Masc. 9 00:59:22.673
115 4 243 PEREDA ARGÜELLES Pamela Senior Fem. 4 00:59:31.344
116 112 331 TRIANO ORIA Sergio Senior Masc. 49 00:59:32.275
117 113 213 MARTÍNEZ HERVES Álvaro Senior Masc. 50 00:59:49.370
118 114 70 DE GUZMÁN SALAS Francisco TRAMONTANAS Veterano 55 00:59:53.554
119 115 323 TABERNILLA ZUBIETA Juan José MAKANAKY'S TEAM Veterano 56 00:59:55.619
120 116 188 LOPEZ VAZQUEZ Francisco Javier GOLFITNESS Senior Masc. 0 01:00:00.881
121 117 66 COUSO LIAÑEZ Antonio Jose Senior Masc. 51 01:00:16.295
122 118 190 LOZANO FLORES Jesus Manuel SYLONUBA Máster Masc. 10 01:00:27.689
123 5 27 BAZENGA Viana Veterana 1 01:00:34.712
124 119 166 HERNANDO LIROLA Rafael Máster Masc. 11 01:00:35.563
125 120 141 GOMEZ CASTILLO Juan Manuel CDA CORRALES Senior Masc. 52 01:00:43.352
126 121 14 AUNION PAREDES Juan Jose Senior Masc. 53 01:00:49.707
127 122 330 TOSCANO DIAZ Francisco Javier Veterano 57 01:00:51.590
128 123 312 SANTOS ARENAS Oscar Veterano 58 01:00:52.863
129 6 58 CINTADO TEJADA Manuela C.D. PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Senior Fem. 5 01:00:54.653
130 124 256 PÉREZ SANTAMARÍA Pedro Veterano 59 01:00:55.502
131 125 50 CARRASCO GOMEZ Fco David 1978 Veterano 60 01:01:04.621
132 126 127 GARCÍA PEGUERO Rafael FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA Veterano 61 01:01:06.288
133 127 165 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ Alberto Senior Masc. 54 01:01:09.153
134 7 284 RODRIGUEZ LÓPEZ Gema CLUO ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRÍA Senior Fem. 6 01:01:23.140
135 128 221 MILLAN BERMEJO Ignacio Senior Masc. 55 01:01:29.378
136 129 204 MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Pedro Senior Masc. 56 01:01:30.935
137 130 313 SANTOS BRITO Cristian Senior Masc. 57 01:01:34.117
138 131 6 ALFONSO GARCIA Eloy IBHOLA Senior Masc. 58 01:01:44.127
139 132 270 REAL OLIVA Manuel Darío PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Veterano 62 01:01:46.005
140 133 128 GARCIA RENGEL Francisco Javier Senior Masc. 59 01:01:47.742
141 134 129 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Juan Miguel Senior Masc. 60 01:01:48.734
142 135 239 PÁEZ DOMÍNGUEZ Andrés MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA Veterano 63 01:02:06.135
143 136 178 LAUBSCHER Hannes Senior Masc. 61 01:02:07.873
144 137 214 MARTINS Mário GRUPO DESPORTIVO PIC-NIC Máster Masc. 12 01:02:10.547
145 138 344 VICARIO FERNÁNDEZ Thor Veterano 64 01:02:15.511
146 139 202 MARQUEZ GARCIA Jose Miguel CD ADM Senior Masc. 62 01:02:40.219
147 140 57 CEREZO CEREZO Angelo IBHOLA TRAIL RUNNING Senior Masc. 63 01:02:44.729
148 141 295 ROMERO NAZARIO Paco TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO Senior Masc. 64 01:02:47.621
149 142 296 ROMERO NAZARIO Luis Fernando TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO Senior Masc. 65 01:02:48.864
150 143 345 VICTORIA GUTIÉRREZ Sergio GOLFITNES Senior Masc. 66 01:02:54.333