V Trail Marismas de Corrales

22 Jun 2019 20h30
Corrales
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
1 1 1 EL FGHIR Ali C.A. PUNTA UMBRIA Veterano 1 00:42:55.751
2 2 11 ANDIVIA SOTO Adrian PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Senior Masc. 1 00:43:45.202
3 3 103 FABEIRO CRUZ Ricardo CA SAN BARTOLOMÉ Senior Masc. 2 00:45:23.877
4 4 269 RAMOS VENTURA Alvaro C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA Senior Masc. 3 00:45:30.348
5 5 215 MARTINS António PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Senior Masc. 4 00:46:01.158
6 6 205 MARTIN BUCETA Francisco Javier Senior Masc. 5 00:46:11.631
7 7 149 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ Juan TRIATLON COSTA DE LA LUZ Veterano 2 00:46:35.387
8 8 300 RUIZ PAVON Sergio CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano 3 00:47:40.980
9 9 362 COGOLLUDO AGUSTÍN Miguel Ángel Veterano 4 00:48:05.381
10 10 274 RODRIGUES Cesar INTERMACHE VRSA TRAIL RUNNERS Veterano 5 00:48:07.102
11 11 34 BOZA PICÓN José Miguel CDCAMACHOSALAZAR Senior Masc. 6 00:48:24.751
12 12 332 TRUFERO GOMEZ Jose Luis LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Veterano 6 00:48:32.530
13 13 13 ASENCIO GARRIDO Francisco CA LINCE DE BONARES Senior Masc. 7 00:48:43.778
14 14 18 BARBOSA RODRIGUEZ Manuel PUNTITI SPORT Veterano 7 00:49:03.462
15 15 122 GARCIA GARCIA Jose Antonio ATLETISMO ESTEPONA Veterano 8 00:49:07.958
16 16 320 SILVERA SOUSA Emilio Máster Masc. 1 00:49:26.512
17 17 211 MARTIN INFANTE Eduardo CLUB ATTLETICO PUNTA UMBRIA Máster Masc. 2 00:49:27.826
18 18 10 ALVES Carlos INTERMARCHÉ VRSA TRAIL RUNNERS Veterano 9 00:49:33.954
19 19 51 CARRIÓN GONZÁLEZ Alejandro C.D. LLÉNATE QUE ME VOY Senior Masc. 8 00:49:47.876
20 20 119 GARCIA ALFARO Regino CLUB ATLETISMO PUEBLA Veterano 10 00:50:01.915
21 21 172 HURTADO VILLEGAS Jesus INDEPENDIENTE Senior Masc. 9 00:50:30.903
22 22 217 MEDINA BERMUDEZ-CORONEL Jose Senior Masc. 10 00:50:33.754
23 23 160 GUTIERREZ PEREZ Francisco Javier CLUB TRIATLON COSTA DE LA LUZ Veterano 11 00:50:41.104
24 24 246 PEREZ ALVAREZ Ruben INDEPENDIENTE Senior Masc. 11 00:51:02.800
25 25 212 MARTÍN RIOS David C. D PLAYAS DE PUNTA UMBRIA Senior Masc. 12 00:51:21.576
26 26 342 VENTURA MINCHÓN Diego LA TROPA DE JARA Senior Masc. 13 00:51:25.796
27 27 315 SANTOS PEGUERO Juan José TRAMONTANA TRAIL RUNNING Veterano 12 00:51:26.667
28 28 259 PONCE DELGADO Antonio CDA CORRALES Senior Masc. 14 00:51:30.650
29 29 236 OLIVA BENITO Javier RUNNERS NERVA Senior Masc. 15 00:52:13.253
30 30 159 GULÍAS GONZÁLEZ Roberto Veterano 13 00:52:15.000
31 31 48 CARRASCO CARRASCO Salvador C A LINCE BONARES Veterano 14 00:52:17.240
32 1 286 RODRIGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Paula CUEVAS DE NERJA Senior Fem. 1 00:52:21.158
33 32 240 PARREÑO VILLADEAMIGO Esteban C.D. LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Senior Masc. 16 00:52:25.760
34 33 227 MORALES LORENZO Enrique ROLLER MASTERS Senior Masc. 17 00:52:35.351
35 34 118 GALVÍN FAÑANÁS Alejandro Senior Masc. 18 00:52:36.203
36 35 53 CASTILLA PALACIOS Miguel Ángel Senior Masc. 19 00:52:40.387
37 36 234 NARANJO PÁEZ Juan MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA Senior Masc. 20 00:52:43.252
38 37 2 ABAD MORA Juan Luis MARATÓN PUERTA DEL DESCUBRIMIENTO Veterano 15 00:52:44.788
39 38 265 RAMÍREZ INFANTE Juan CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano 16 00:52:50.558
40 39 354 GUTIERREZ POZO Juan María Sénior Masc. 21 00:53:13.574
41 40 340 VÉLEZ MARTÍNEZ José Manuel C.D. PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Veterano 17 00:53:18.463
42 41 335 VÁZQUEZ ARROYO Moisés INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 18 00:53:24.989
43 42 17 BALLESTERO MORENO Jose Senior Masc. 22 00:53:38.226
44 43 59 CIOLAN Lucían Alex CE LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Senior Masc. 23 00:53:42.260
45 44 266 RAMIREZ SALAS David TRIATLON ATLETI Veterano 19 00:53:43.181
46 45 194 LOZANO-LEÓN Tomás GOLFITNESS Veterano 20 00:53:57.320
47 46 19 BARRERA Diego C. A LINCE DE BONARES Veterano 21 00:54:03.395
48 47 81 DIAZ Emilio C.D. BICIS CAMACHO SALAZAR Senior Masc. 24 00:54:04.394
49 48 224 MORA RODRÍGUEZ Jose Antonio Senior Masc. 25 00:54:06.196
50 49 273 RIVERA PEREZ Samuel CDA CORRALES Senior Masc. 26 00:54:07.405