II Trail Villa de Zalamea la Real

24 Feb 2018 11h00
Pos.DorsalApellidosNombreSexoClubCategoríaPos. Cat.Tiempo TotalMin/KmDiferencia al Primero
1 215 ANDIVIA SOTO Adrian Masculino CLUB ATLETETICO PUNTA UM Absoluto Masc. 1 0:41:10 04:34
2 344 PÉREZ SERRANO Raúl Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 2 0:42:28 04:43 0:01:18
3 324 MARTIN NUÑEZ Moises Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 3 0:42:57 04:46 0:01:47
4 242 CONTRERAS REBOLLO Miguel Á Masculino BICIS CAMACHO SALAZAR Absoluto Masc. 4 0:43:00 04:46 0:01:50
5 334 MORGADO MORGADO Diego Masculino CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Absoluto Masc. 5 0:43:23 04:49 0:02:13
6 392 TEJERA PEÑA Sergio Masculino CA SAN BARTOLOME Absoluto Masc. 6 0:43:58 04:53 0:02:48
7 309 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Israel Masculino Absoluto Masc. 7 0:44:41 04:57 0:03:31
8 347 PINEDA TENÉS David Masculino C.D ADM Absoluto Masc. 8 0:45:29 05:03 0:04:19
9 241 CONTRERAS PRIETO Jose Manu Masculino CA PLAYAS DE LEPE Absoluto Masc. 9 0:45:30 05:03 0:04:20
10 353 RAMÍREZ CARRETERO Alexis Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 10 0:45:42 05:04 0:04:32
11 292 GUERRERO CONTRERAS Antoni Masculino LINCE Absoluto Masc. 11 0:46:16 05:08 0:05:06
12 375 SABIDO SEPTIEN Antonio Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 12 0:46:38 05:10 0:05:28
13 389 SORIANO RUBIO Fernando Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 13 0:46:54 05:12 0:05:44
14 306 LLORDÉN CARBAJO Antonio Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 14 0:47:04 05:13 0:05:54
15 391 TEJERA PEÑA Miguel Angel Masculino Absoluto Masc. 15 0:47:51 05:19 0:06:41
16 246 CRUZ GOMEZ Javier Masculino C.D. PATAPALOS HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 16 0:48:23 05:22 0:07:13
17 250 DÍAZ GUZMÁN Juan Eloy Masculino Absoluto Masc. 17 0:48:53 05:25 0:07:43
18 223 BATANERO SÁNCHEZ José Masculino CD LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Cadete Masc. 1 0:49:39 05:31 0:08:29
19 255 DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Roque Masculino CLUB ARCOIRIS Absoluto Masc. 18 0:49:54 05:32 0:08:44
20 200 CONTRERAS MARTÍN Jairo Masculino Absoluto Masc. 19 0:50:47 05:38 0:09:37
21 188 VIDAL GARDUÑO Oliver Masculino CLUB ULTRATRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 20 0:51:09 05:41 0:09:59
22 210 SANTOS MARIANO Francisco Jo Masculino CORRES HOY... Absoluto Masc. 21 0:51:34 05:43 0:10:24
23 92 HOZ LIMÓN Florencio Masculino C.A. GUADIAMAR Absoluto Masc. 22 0:51:43 05:44 0:10:33
24 265 FERNANDEZ REY Juan Luis Masculino VITAFIT Absoluto Masc. 23 0:52:35 05:50 0:11:25
25 311 LOPEZ PRIETO Mario Masculino CIUDAD DE LEPE Absoluto Masc. 24 0:53:02 05:53 0:11:52
26 205 GONZÁLEZ ROMERO Pedro Masculino CORRES HOY…? Absoluto Masc. 25 0:53:18 05:55 0:12:08
27 219 BAEZ CORREA Juan Antonio Masculino AGONÍA TRAIL Absoluto Masc. 26 0:53:55 05:59 0:12:45
28 282 GISTAU GÓMEZ Francisco Masculino Absoluto Masc. 27 0:54:34 06:03 0:13:24
29 354 RAMÍREZ INFANTE Juan Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 28 0:54:59 06:06 0:13:49
30 293 HENAO CARDONA Mònica Femenino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Fem. 1 0:55:06 06:07 0:13:56
31 328 GUTIERREZ MORENO Miguel Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 29 0:55:07 06:07 0:13:57
32 206 MANOVEL ANAYA José Luis Masculino Absoluto Masc. 30 0:55:42 06:11 0:14:32
33 192 AGUILERA GOMEZ Daniel Masculino Absoluto Masc. 31 0:56:26 06:16 0:15:16
34 268 FRUSTO RUIZ Jose Antonio Masculino Absoluto Masc. 32 0:56:40 06:17 0:15:30
35 369 ROMERO NAZARI Luis Fernando Masculino CLUB RUNNING CAMPILLO Absoluto Masc. 33 0:56:48 06:18 0:15:38
36 266 FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO Francisco Masculino CASI ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Cadete Masc. 2 0:57:01 06:20 0:15:51
37 256 DURÁN LOPEZ Ismael Masculino Absoluto Masc. 34 0:57:28 06:23 0:16:18
38 364 RODRIGUEZ MORENO Francisco Masculino VITAFIT Absoluto Masc. 35 0:57:43 06:24 0:16:33
39 381 SANTIAGO REY Ivan Masculino LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Absoluto Masc. 36 0:57:50 06:25 0:16:40
40 287 GONZÁLEZ HURTADO José Masculino Absoluto Masc. 37 0:58:18 06:28 0:17:08
41 326 MATA LAGO Luis Masculino Absoluto Masc. 38 0:58:28 06:29 0:17:18
42 314 MACIAS QUIÑONES Alicia Femenino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Fem. 2 0:58:52 06:32 0:17:42
43 308 LÓPEZ DÍAZ Víctor Manuel Masculino FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 39 0:58:57 06:33 0:17:47
44 270 GALVAN REALES Juan Diego Masculino Absoluto Masc. 40 0:58:58 06:33 0:17:48
45 208 MUÑIZ VELAZQUEZ Manuel Masculino Absoluto Masc. 41 1:00:03 06:40 0:18:53
46 319 MÁRQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ Elena M Femenino CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Absoluto Fem. 3 1:00:40 06:44 0:19:30
47 289 GONZÁLEZ MURILLO Carolina Femenino Absoluto Fem. 4 1:00:41 06:44 0:19:31
48 387 SERAFÍN GÓMEZ Daniel Masculino INDEPENDIENTE Absoluto Masc. 42 1:00:43 06:44 0:19:33
49 304 LEÓN MORALES José Carlos Masculino ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS Absoluto Masc. 43 1:01:25 06:49 0:20:15
50 262 EVANGELISTA CARO Ismael Masculino Absoluto Masc. 44 1:01:39 06:51 0:20:29