IV Trail La Sonrisa de Rafa

20 Ene 2018 11h00
Berrocal
Posición..DorsalApellidosNombreSexoClubCategoríaPos. Cat.Tiempo TotalMin/KmDiferencia al Primero
1 702 GUTIERREZ MARTIN Juan Enrique Masculino LOS PATAPALOS Absoluto Masc. 1 0:38:45 04:18
2 676 GOMEZ CERREJÓN Sebastian Masculino CA SAN BARTOLOMÉ Absoluto Masc. 2 0:39:14 04:21 0:00:29
3 884 RUIZ MUÑOZ Francisco Jose Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Junior Masc. 1 0:39:45 04:25 0:01:00
4 798 MORGADO MORGADO Diego Masculino CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Absoluto Masc. 3 0:40:37 04:30 0:01:52
5 593 CONTRERAS REBOLLO Miguel Á Masculino INDEPENDIENTE Absoluto Masc. 4 0:40:58 04:33 0:02:13
6 592 CONTRERAS PRIETO Jose Manu Masculino CA PLAYAS DE LEPE Absoluto Masc. 5 0:41:35 04:37 0:02:50
7 827 PÉREZ SERRANO Raúl Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 6 0:42:13 04:41 0:03:28
8 833 PINEDA TENÉS David Masculino C.D ADM Absoluto Masc. 7 0:43:16 04:48 0:04:31
9 889 SABIDO SEPTIEN Antonio Masculino INDEPENDIENTE Absoluto Masc. 8 0:43:32 04:50 0:04:47
10 522 ARAZOLA LÓPEZ Daniel Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 9 0:43:39 04:51 0:04:54
11 698 GUERRERO CONTRERAS Antonio Masculino INDEPENDIENTE Absoluto Masc. 10 0:43:42 04:51 0:04:57
12 596 CORTES RESCALVO Angeliano Masculino LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Absoluto Masc. 11 0:44:14 04:54 0:05:29
13 639 FERNÁNDEZ HERNANDEZ Pedro Masculino C.D. PATAPALOS HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 12 0:44:18 04:55 0:05:33
14 535 BARRERA LOPEZ Francisco Javi Masculino CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Absoluto Masc. 13 0:44:21 04:55 0:05:36
15 838 QUILES LAVANDERA Benjamín Masculino INDEPENDIENTE Absoluto Masc. 14 0:44:30 04:56 0:05:45
16 843 RAMIREZ CARRETERO Alexis Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 15 0:44:36 04:57 0:05:51
17 689 GONZÁLEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Masculino MASCOTA FELIZ 'AUTOLAVADOS HERM Absoluto Masc. 16 0:45:03 05:00 0:06:18
18 718 JEREZ CASTAÑO Gabriel Masculino INDEPENDIENTE Junior Masc. 2 0:45:18 05:02 0:06:33
19 544 BENITEZ DELGADO José Antoni Masculino CONISTORSIS Absoluto Masc. 17 0:45:42 05:04 0:06:57
20 617 DOBLADO BERMEJO Sergio Masculino LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Junior Masc. 3 0:46:00 05:06 0:07:15
21 521 ARAGÓN SANTIAGO Pedro Masculino CLUB TRIATLÓN HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 18 0:46:02 05:06 0:07:17
22 807 PAJON GOMEZ Daniel Masculino CDA CORRALES Absoluto Masc. 19 0:46:05 05:07 0:07:20
23 802 ORIA PERERA Manuel Masculino CLUB ATLETISMO PLAYAS DE LEPE Absoluto Masc. 20 0:46:21 05:09 0:07:36
24 528 ASENCIO GARRIDO Francisco Masculino INDEPENDIENTE Absoluto Masc. 21 0:46:24 05:09 0:07:39
25 683 GONZÁLEZ COTO Juan Masculino C. A. PUEBLA Absoluto Masc. 22 0:46:27 05:09 0:07:42
26 598 CRUZ GÓMEZ Javier Masculino PATAPALOS HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 23 0:46:51 05:12 0:08:06
27 780 MENDOZA DELGADO Gaspar Masculino CA SAN BARTOLOMÉ Absoluto Masc. 24 0:47:16 05:15 0:08:31
28 579 CAZADOR RUIZ Enrique Masculino NOTHINGAM PRISA Absoluto Masc. 25 0:47:38 05:17 0:08:53
29 822 PÉREZ LEPE Pedro Antonio Masculino CA LINCE BONARES Absoluto Masc. 26 0:47:41 05:17 0:08:56
30 730 MARQUEZ PAREDES Javier Masculino CD TRIATLON HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 27 0:47:49 05:18 0:09:04
31 501 ADSEROL PLANET Raul Masculino INDEPENDIENTE Absoluto Masc. 28 0:48:13 05:21 0:09:28
32 354 Rodriguez Fernandez Lidia Femenino Absoluta Fem. 1 0:48:20 05:22 0:09:35
33 510 ALVAREZ CEJUDO Juan Masculino GALÁPAGOS Absoluto Masc. 29 0:48:52 05:25 0:10:07
34 746 LUNA GÓMEZ Antonia Femenino INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta Fem. 2 0:48:57 05:26 0:10:12
35 850 REBOLLO MARTÍN José Antonio Masculino INDEPENDIENTE Absoluto Masc. 30 0:49:00 05:26 0:10:15
36 909 SIERRA BARROSO María Jesús Femenino CLUB TRIATLÓN HUELVA Absoluta Fem. 3 0:49:31 05:30 0:10:46
37 616 DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ Francisco Jos Masculino CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRÍA Absoluto Masc. 31 0:49:38 05:30 0:10:53
38 892 SALAS LIROA Juan Carlos Masculino CONISTORSIS Absoluto Masc. 32 0:49:40 05:31 0:10:55
39 525 ARRAYAS CARTES Jorge Masculino LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Cadete Masc. 1 0:49:42 05:31 0:10:57
40 785 MONTES RAMOS Juan Masculino TIGRES DE VALVERDE Absoluto Masc. 33 0:50:01 05:33 0:11:16
41 882 ROSADO AVILA Ruben Masculino EXTREMOFILOS Absoluto Masc. 34 0:50:03 05:33 0:11:18
42 626 DUQUE OLIVA Manuel Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 35 0:50:35 05:37 0:11:50
43 824 PEREZ MARTIN Manuel Masculino CDA CORRALES Absoluto Masc. 36 0:50:37 05:37 0:11:52
44 647 FONT GUERRERO Joaquín Carlo Masculino INDEPENDIENTE Absoluto Masc. 37 0:50:51 05:39 0:12:06
45 716 HURTADO DÍAZ Ángel Felipe Masculino CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Absoluto Masc. 38 0:50:59 05:39 0:12:14
46 705 HENAO CARDONA Mónica Femenino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluta Fem. 4 0:51:09 05:41 0:12:24
47 642 FERNANDEZ OLALLA Esther Femenino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluta Fem. 5 0:51:11 05:41 0:12:26
48 926 VÁZQUEZ BORRERO Juan Diego Masculino CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Cadete Masc. 2 0:51:15 05:41 0:12:30
49 901 SÁNCHEZ RAMÍREZ José Masculino C.D. TIGRES DE VALVERDE Cadete Masc. 3 0:51:17 05:41 0:12:32
50 929 VILDA MARTÍN José Eugenio Masculino CLUB CICLISTA ALCOLEA Absoluto Masc. 39 0:51:23 05:42 0:12:38