IV Trail El Morante

11 Mar 2018 11h00
Calañas
Pos.Pos. Fem.DorsalApellidosNombreSexoClubCategoríaPos. Cat.Tiempo TotalMin/KmDiferencia al Primero
1 24 CASTILLO LIMON Francisco Masculino CA GUADIAMAR Veterano Masc. 1 1:36:45 04:36
2 104 PAVÓN RUIZ Sergio Masculino ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano Masc. 2 1:38:00 04:40 0:01:15
3 97 NAVARRO FERNANDEZ Israel Masculino C.D.PATAPALOS HUELVA Veterano Masc. 3 1:39:10 04:43 0:02:25
4 30 CONTRERAS PRIETO Jose Manu Masculino CA PLAYAS DE LEPE Senior Masc. 1 1:39:21 04:43 0:02:36
5 62 GUISANDE SANTAMARÍA Pablo Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano Masc. 4 1:39:36 04:44 0:02:51
6 85 MARQUEZ QUINTERO Juan Santi Masculino LINCE BONARES Veterano Masc. 5 1:40:26 04:46 0:03:41
7 93 MÉNDEZ CEBERINO Domingo Masculino C.A. LINCE-BONARES Veterano Masc. 6 1:40:37 04:47 0:03:52
8 109 RAGEL GAVIRA Daniel Masculino CLUB PATAPALOS HUELVA Senior Masc. 2 1:41:27 04:49 0:04:42
9 14 BERMEJO NUÑEZ Raul Masculino C.D LOS TIGRES DE VALVERD Senior Masc. 3 1:42:31 04:52 0:05:46
10 103 PARREÑO VILLADEAMIGO Esteb Masculino LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Senior Masc. 4 1:43:20 04:55 0:06:35
11 61 GUERRERO CONTRERAS Antoni Masculino EL LINCE BONARES Veterano Masc. 7 1:43:43 04:56 0:06:58
12 23 CASANO Juan Masculino TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Senior Masc. 5 1:44:29 04:58 0:07:44
13 116 ROCHA PALOMO Manuel Masculino LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Veterano Masc. 8 1:44:49 04:59 0:08:04
14 46 FLORES MOJARRO Daniel Masculino LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Senior Masc. 6 1:45:10 05:00 0:08:25
15 147 OJEDA MENDOZA Moises Masculino CORRE PA OONDE PUEDAS!!! Veterano Masc. 9 1:45:40 05:01 0:08:55
16 43 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Pedro Masculino C.D. PATAPALOS HUELVA Veterano Masc. 10 1:46:35 05:04 0:09:50
17 87 MARTIN RAMIREZ Victor Alfonso Masculino ENTRENA SEVILLA Veterano Masc. 11 1:47:25 05:06 0:10:40
18 73 LAZARO PEREZ Enrique Masculino ENTRENA SEVILLA Senior Masc. 7 1:48:44 05:10 0:11:59
19 31 DE LO SANTOS LAZO Manuel Masculino LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Veterano Masc. 12 1:50:39 05:16 0:13:54
20 80 LORENZO DOMINGUEZ David Masculino CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Veterano Masc. 13 1:50:45 05:16 0:14:00
21 135 TORRES DUQUE Alberto Masculino C.D. TIGRES DE VALVERDE Senior Masc. 8 1:50:47 05:16 0:14:02
22 126 SANCHEZ CONDE Jesus Maria Masculino C.A.CONISTORSIS Senior Masc. 9 1:51:37 05:18 0:14:52
23 57 GONZÁLEZ COTO Juan Masculino C. A. PUEBLA Veterano Masc. 14 1:51:56 05:19 0:15:11
24 84 MARÍN ROMERO Tomás Carlos Masculino CLUB LOS TIGRES DE VALVER Senior Masc. 10 1:53:07 05:23 0:16:22
25 83 MANZANO GALLARDO Jose Joa Masculino BICIS CAMACHO ZALAZAR Senior Masc. 11 1:53:36 05:24 0:16:51
26 98 OLIVA SERRANO Jose Javier Masculino CLUB ULTRATRAIL HUELVA Senior Masc. 12 1:53:41 05:24 0:16:56
27 94 MOJICA AMAYA Ramon Masculino C.D. PATAPALOS HUELVA Máster Masc. 1 1:54:21 05:26 0:17:36
28 123 ROSILLO DEL VALLE Jose Angel Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior Masc. 13 1:54:37 05:27 0:17:52
29 66 HIDALGO Isidoro Masculino ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS Veterano Masc. 15 1:55:16 05:29 0:18:31
30 142 CRUZ GARCÍA Norberto Masculino C.A. CONISTORSIS Veterano Masc. 16 1:57:02 05:34 0:20:17
31 154 PAVON RUIZ Francisco Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano Masc. 17 1:58:00 05:37 0:21:15
32 70 JIMÉNEZ CORDERO Sergio Manu Masculino FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA Veterano Masc. 18 1:58:34 05:38 0:21:49
33 78 LOPEZ VEGA Alejandro Masculino CDA CAMAS Senior Masc. 14 1:59:04 05:40 0:22:19
34 44 FERNÁNDEZ SALAS Francisco M Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano Masc. 19 1:59:21 05:41 0:22:36
35 50 GARCIA ROMERO Mateo Masculino Veterano Masc. 20 1:59:45 05:42 0:23:00
36 47 FRANCO GONZALEZ-RAMOS Ant Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano Masc. 21 1:59:54 05:42 0:23:09
37 92 MEJIAS PORTELA Ignacio Masculino CLUB TRIATLON COSTA DE LA Veterano Masc. 22 1:59:56 05:42 0:23:11
38 49 GARCIA MARTIN Juan Masculino CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Máster Masc. 2 2:01:08 05:46 0:24:23
39 29 CONTRERAS GONZÁLEZ Jose Masculino C.A LINCES BONARES Veterano Masc. 23 2:02:05 05:48 0:25:20
40 141 CORONEL Jose Miguel Masculino Veterano Masc. 24 2:03:37 05:53 0:26:52
41 111 REBOLLEDO VILA Marcos Masculino CLUB MONTAÑA ATLANTIK Veterano Masc. 25 2:03:48 05:53 0:27:03
42 20 CARDENAS LÓPEZ Dario Masculino FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA Veterano Masc. 26 2:04:56 05:56 0:28:11
43 72 LARROSA JR Paco Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior Masc. 15 2:05:21 05:58 0:28:36
44 25 CEJUDO PEREZ Jose Maria Masculino MARCHADORES DE VALVERDE Senior Masc. 16 2:05:47 05:59 0:29:02
45 118 ROMERO BERMEJO Manuel Masculino EXTREMOFILOS Senior Masc. 17 2:05:49 05:59 0:29:04
46 140 VEGA MORENO Francisco Migue Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano Masc. 27 2:06:53 06:02 0:30:08
47 107 PEREZ BORRERO Juan Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior Masc. 18 2:06:55 06:02 0:30:10
48 150 VELA VELA Isidro Masculino CORRE PA OONDE PUEDAS!!! Veterano Masc. 28 2:08:28 06:07 0:31:43
49 39 DOMÍNGUEZ FERIA David Masculino TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO Veterano Masc. 29 2:08:41 06:07 0:31:56
50 129 SANTANA PEDRERO José Anton Masculino CLUB ATLETISMO PLAYAS DE Senior Masc. 19 2:09:28 06:09 0:32:43