IV Trail El Morante

11 Mar 2018 11h00
Calañas
Pos.Pos. Fem.DorsalApellidosNombreSexoClubCategoríaPos. Cat.Tiempo TotalMin/KmDiferencia al Primero
1 329 PRIETO SANTANA Manuel Reyes Masculino SURCO AVENTURAS Absoluto Masc. 1 0:50:33 05:37
2 231 CARRASCO DIAZ Daniel Masculino CT COSTA DE LA LUZ Absoluto Masc. 2 0:51:15 05:41 0:00:42
3 325 PÉREZ SERRANO Raúl Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 3 0:51:20 05:42 0:00:47
4 303 MARTIN NUÑEZ Moises Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 4 0:52:20 05:48 0:01:47
5 311 MORGADO MORGADO Diego Masculino TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Absoluto Masc. 5 0:53:22 05:55 0:02:49
6 327 PINEDA TENÉS David Masculino C.D ADM Absoluto Masc. 6 0:53:31 05:56 0:02:58
7 376 SORIANO RUBIO Fernando Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 7 0:54:03 06:00 0:03:30
8 332 RAMÍREZ CARRETERO Alexis Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 8 0:54:15 06:01 0:03:42
9 375 SABIDO SEPTIEN Antonio Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 9 0:54:33 06:03 0:04:00
10 330 QUINTERO HURTADO Rubén Masculino CT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 10 0:57:34 06:23 0:07:01
11 242 DOBLADO BERMEJO Sergio Masculino Junior Masc. 1 0:57:48 06:25 0:07:15
12 214 ASENCIO GARRIDO Francisco Masculino EL LINCE BONARES Absoluto Masc. 11 0:57:50 06:25 0:07:17
13 241 DÍAZ GUZMÁN Juan Eloy Masculino DEPORTEMANÍA CXM Absoluto Masc. 12 0:58:41 06:31 0:08:08
14 288 LUNAR CASTILLA Jose Agustín Masculino Absoluto Masc. 13 1:00:55 06:46 0:10:22
15 284 LOPEZ PRIETO Mario Masculino CIUDAD DE LEPE Absoluto Masc. 14 1:01:14 06:48 0:10:41
16 333 RAMÍREZ INFANTE Juan Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 15 1:02:05 06:53 0:11:32
17 357 SERAFÍN GÓMEZ Daniel Masculino Absoluto Masc. 16 1:02:11 06:54 0:11:38
18 257 GARCIA ALFARO Regino Masculino CLUB ATLETISMO PUEBLA DE Absoluto Masc. 17 1:02:16 06:55 0:11:43
19 273 HENAO CARDONA Mónica Femenino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluta Fem. 1 1:02:26 06:56 0:11:53
20 205 ALONSO DÍAZ Sebastián Jesús Masculino Cadete Masc. 1 1:02:57 06:59 0:12:24
21 379 ROMERO NAZARIO Luis Fernand Masculino TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO Absoluto Masc. 18 1:03:05 07:00 0:12:32
22 212 APARICIO BARRAGAN Santos Masculino LORMAN Absoluto Masc. 19 1:03:10 07:01 0:12:37
23 229 CARBAJOSA ALONSO Manuel Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 20 1:03:11 07:01 0:12:38
24 232 CARRILLO MILLAN Fernando Masculino ENTRENA! Absoluto Masc. 21 1:03:45 07:05 0:13:12
25 252 FERNANDEZ PONCE Fernando Masculino C.A.PUEBLA Absoluto Masc. 22 1:04:03 07:07 0:13:30
26 200 ACOSTA SUAREZ Alberto Masculino CDA CORRALES Absoluto Masc. 23 1:04:16 07:08 0:13:43
27 246 DURÁN LÓPEZ Ismael Masculino Absoluto Masc. 24 1:04:29 07:09 0:13:56
28 250 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Francisco Masculino ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS Absoluto Masc. 25 1:05:19 07:15 0:14:46
29 253 FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO Francisco Masculino CASI ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Cadete Masc. 2 1:06:02 07:20 0:15:29
30 255 FRANCO HUERTA Juan Antonio Masculino Absoluto Masc. 26 1:06:17 07:21 0:15:44
31 294 MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ Elena M Femenino CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Absoluta Fem. 2 1:07:12 07:28 0:16:39
32 230 CARMONA CASTRO Victor Manu Masculino Absoluto Masc. 27 1:07:39 07:31 0:17:06
33 256 GALLEGO LEON Emiliano Jose Masculino Absoluto Masc. 28 1:07:45 07:31 0:17:12
34 328 PLUMA CARRASCO Ivan Masculino ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS Absoluto Masc. 29 1:08:04 07:33 0:17:31
35 348 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Antonio Masculino CDM TARTESSOS Absoluto Masc. 30 1:08:11 07:34 0:17:38
36 363 TAMARIT TOURAL Jose María Masculino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto Masc. 31 1:08:28 07:36 0:17:55
37 226 CACERES SILVA Daniel Masculino Absoluto Masc. 32 1:08:30 07:36 0:17:57
38 310 MORGADO MÁRQUEZ Juan Dani Masculino Absoluto Masc. 33 1:08:34 07:37 0:18:01
39 279 LARGO GUERRERO Javier Masculino INTERSPORT Absoluto Masc. 34 1:08:38 07:37 0:18:05
40 321 PEREDA ARGÜELLES Pamela Femenino Absoluta Fem. 3 1:08:47 07:38 0:18:14
41 354 SARMIENTO GARCIA Ernesto Masculino Absoluto Masc. 35 1:09:38 07:44 0:19:05
42 259 GARCÍA DOBLADO Verónica Femenino DEPORTEMANÍA CXM Absoluta Fem. 4 1:10:10 07:47 0:19:37
43 218 BERMEJO DIÉGUEZ Manuel Masculino Absoluto Masc. 36 1:10:15 07:48 0:19:42
44 378 ROMERO NAZARIO Francisco Masculino TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO Absoluto Masc. 37 1:10:18 07:48 0:19:45
45 281 LEON MORALES Fernando Masculino Absoluto Masc. 38 1:10:21 07:49 0:19:48
46 282 LEON MORALES Jose Carlos Masculino CLUB ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS Absoluto Masc. 39 1:10:22 07:49 0:19:49
47 280 LARGO LIMÓN Sergio Masculino INTERSPORT Absoluto Masc. 40 1:10:41 07:51 0:20:08
48 209 ALVEZ ESCOBAR Juan Masculino C. A. PUEBLA Absoluto Masc. 41 1:10:58 07:53 0:20:25
49 313 MUÑIZ VELÁZQUEZ Manuel Masculino TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO Absoluto Masc. 42 1:11:16 07:55 0:20:43
50 204 ALFONSO GARCIA Eloy Masculino INDEPENDIENTE Absoluto Masc. 43 1:11:35 07:57 0:21:02