5ª Media Maratón de Huelva

04 Feb 2018, 11h00
Huelva
Polideportivo Andrés Estrada
PosiciónDorsalApellidosNombreClubCategoríaPos. Cat.Tiempo TotalMin/KM
401 283 CUMBRERA CUMBRERA José A Sénior Masc. 70 1:53:47 05:25
402 289 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Carlo Veterano A Masc. 91 1:53:57 05:25
403 394 SUÁREZ APARICIO Gonzalo Sénior Masc. 71 1:54:03 05:25
404 475 GALINDO BERMEJO Carmen Sénior Fem. 8 1:54:13 05:26
405 193 NAVARRO LOZANO Fidel MARATÓN CEPSA Veterano F Masc. 10 1:54:17 05:26
406 287 ESLAVA REIG Jose Veterano C Masc. 55 1:54:20 05:26
407 389 SANCHEZ CONTRERAS Sergio Veterano B Masc. 97 1:54:23 05:26
408 265 BERGALI OUTEDA Carlos Veterano A Masc. 92 1:54:25 05:26
409 367 PONCE GUTIERREZ Cristian Veterano A Masc. 93 1:54:55 05:28
410 345 MORENO MARTIN Ramiro Veterano B Masc. 98 1:55:02 05:28
411 281 COTAN PINTO REQUENA Jose Sénior Masc. 72 1:55:08 05:28
412 20 RETAMALES MARTIN Cristobal CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRÍ Veterano A Masc. 94 1:55:15 05:29
413 165 BERNAL PACHECO Francisco GAR Sénior Masc. 73 1:55:17 05:29
414 182 DE LA TORRE SAL MORAL Juan LOS ALCARAVANES Veterano B Masc. 99 1:55:20 05:29
415 454 RUIZ SAAVEDRA Maria J. ATLETISMO BOLLULLOS Veterana B Fem. 7 1:55:44 05:30
416 391 SANCHEZ-MATAMOROS Diego Veterano A Masc. 95 1:55:47 05:30
417 484 ANTONIO TXEIRA Maria Cruz CLUB TRIATLON LEPE Veterana B Fem. 8 1:55:53 05:31
418 363 PÉREZ RÍOS Francisco Manuel Veterano D Masc. 31 1:55:56 05:31
419 112 SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ Pedro CLUB ATLETISMO HASEKURA Sénior Masc. 74 1:56:08 05:31
420 477 MORENO BENÍTEZ Maria J. Veterana B Fem. 9 1:56:30 05:32
421 277 CERCÓS SOTO José Veterano D Masc. 32 1:56:32 05:32
422 458 REYES GARCIA Teresa Montema C.A. LINCE BONARES Veterana C Fem. 7 1:56:33 05:33
423 352 OLIVARES MORA Manuel Sénior Masc. 75 1:56:35 05:33
424 125 PEREZ BALMASEDA Enrique CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO Veterano C Masc. 56 1:56:48 05:33
425 472 ARIN INFANTES Maria J. M Veterana A Fem. 2 1:56:49 05:33
426 242 BLANCO PORTELA Daniel TETERIA RUNNING Sénior Masc. 76 1:56:49 05:33
427 384 ROSADO GOMEZ Fernando Veterano A Masc. 96 1:56:50 05:33
428 608 RAMIREZ SALAS David GOLFITNESS Veterano A Masc. 97 1:57:06 05:34
429 487 GUILLEN BUSTO Mariangeles Veterana C Fem. 8 1:57:59 05:37
430 128 PEREZ MUÑOZ Joaquin CLUB EXTENUACION VALDEPE Veterano E Masc. 22 1:58:00 05:37
431 378 RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ José Ángel Sénior Masc. 77 1:58:21 05:38
432 282 CRUZ RUBIO Pablo Sénior Masc. 78 1:58:33 05:38
433 485 SILVA MORALES Sonia MARUNNING PRIMS Veterana A Fem. 3 1:58:46 05:39
434 443 HERNANZ MORALES Francisco MARUNNING PRIMS Sénior Masc. 79 1:58:46 05:39
435 466 DE HARO MONTORO Mari Angel DEPORTEANDO POR UTRERA Veterana C Fem. 9 1:58:52 05:39
436 407 PASTORA BERNAL Juan Carlos Veterano A Masc. 98 1:59:36 05:41
437 58 TIGERAS FERNANDEZ DE LIENC C.D INFORMALES DE ALCONC Sénior Masc. 80 1:59:36 05:41
438 434 GARRIDO CORTES Fco Javier Veterano B Masc. 100 2:00:06 05:43
439 483 CULLINANE Kaylin Rae Sénior Fem. 9 2:00:17 05:43
440 473 DEARLE JOHNSON Cristina Veterana D Fem. 1 2:00:21 05:43
441 183 DE LA TORRE SALMORAL Manu LOS ALCARAVANES Veterano B Masc. 101 2:00:45 05:45
442 305 GARCÍA HERNANDEZ Manuel Veterano C Masc. 57 2:00:58 05:45
443 356 PADILLA RUIZ Manuel Jesús Veterano D Masc. 33 2:01:00 05:45
444 425 ROMERO CORTES Angel INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A Masc. 99 2:01:16 05:46
445 261 ARES CALVO Miguel Angel Veterano B Masc. 102 2:01:21 05:46
446 167 CASTILLA ESPINO David GOLFITNESS Veterano B Masc. 103 2:01:25 05:46
447 474 DÍAZ GARCIA. Mary Carmen Veterana D Fem. 2 2:01:32 05:47
448 427 GONZÁLEZ MORENO David CD CALVOS KLEIN Veterano B Masc. 104 2:01:34 05:47
449 464 SANTOS MOYA Carmen CLUB SIERRABUELA Veterana B Fem. 10 2:01:40 05:47
450 284 DIAZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Antonio Veterano E Masc. 23 2:02:49 05:50