5ª Media Maratón de Huelva

04 Feb 2018, 11h00
Huelva
Polideportivo Andrés Estrada
PosiciónDorsalApellidosNombreClubCategoríaPos. Cat.Tiempo TotalMin/KM
351 233 SALAS IGLESIAS Manuel Jesus SPANISH HUELVA CLUB ONUB Veterano B Masc. 83 1:49:30 05:12
352 402 DELGADO SCHOLL Juan Carlos SPANISH HUELVA Veterano D Masc. 24 1:49:32 05:12
353 232 GARCIA RUIZ Eduardo SPANISH HUELVA Veterano B Masc. 84 1:49:34 05:13
354 2 CALDERON HOMEZ Juan Luis C.D MTB DOGFACE Veterano A Masc. 84 1:49:49 05:13
355 298 GALVEZ BORRERO Miguel Angel Veterano D Masc. 25 1:49:57 05:14
356 294 FLORES SALGUERO Sergio Veterano A Masc. 85 1:50:07 05:14
357 258 ALFONSO GARCIA Eloy Sénior Masc. 63 1:50:15 05:15
358 184 CONDE CAMPON Jose LOS DE LAS OCHO Veterano D Masc. 26 1:50:25 05:15
359 187 VIZCAINO ALBENDIZ Matias LOS DE LAS OCHO Veterano D Masc. 27 1:50:25 05:15
360 401 VIDES GUTIERREZ Miguel Angel Veterano C Masc. 49 1:50:38 05:16
361 412 CORONEL CARRASCO Juan Jos CA LINCE BONARES Veterano A Masc. 86 1:50:48 05:16
362 457 GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ Josi C.A. LINCE BONARES Veterana B Fem. 6 1:50:48 05:16
363 172 LOPEZ BONAÑO Carlos A GRAMATA RUNNING Veterano B Masc. 85 1:50:49 05:16
364 350 NIEVES CORDERO Jose Manuel Veterano B Masc. 86 1:51:00 05:17
365 97 NAVARRO CAPITAS Antonio CD LOS INFORMALES DE ALCO Veterano B Masc. 87 1:51:07 05:17
366 23 GARCÍA MARÍN Félix ¿CORRES HOY? Veterano E Masc. 20 1:51:09 05:17
367 104 PRIETO MORA Miguel CEBOLLER@S RUNNING Veterano C Masc. 50 1:51:15 05:17
368 441 PARDO GARRIDO David CLAN TANAKA Veterano A Masc. 87 1:51:23 05:18
369 106 MARTÍN RÍOS Joseba Andoni CLUB ATLÉTICO HUEVONES Veterano B Masc. 88 1:51:27 05:18
370 237 DURAN LEON Daniel TEAM TURTLE Veterano B Masc. 89 1:51:29 05:18
371 617 GARCIA PURELE Raul Veterano A Masc. 88 1:51:43 05:19
372 218 VILLEGAS HIERRO Domingo RUNKMØ Veterano C Masc. 51 1:51:46 05:19
373 217 LOPEZ MARTIN Gustavo RUNKMØ Veterano C Masc. 52 1:51:47 05:19
374 231 CASTRO CANO Francisco Javier SMONKER TEAM Sénior Masc. 64 1:51:55 05:19
375 413 INFANTE MARTIN Jose Veterano D Masc. 28 1:52:03 05:20
376 433 GARZON DEL OLMO Jose Rafael Veterano B Masc. 90 1:52:03 05:20
377 234 LORENZO LORENZO Román SPANISH LURES Veterano B Masc. 91 1:52:05 05:20
378 230 ANGELINA ANDRES Javier SMONKER TEAM Sénior Masc. 65 1:52:07 05:20
379 121 RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ Antonio CLUB ATLETISMO PUNTA UMB Veterano B Masc. 92 1:52:09 05:20
380 162 LOPEZ JIMENEZ Fernando ESCUELA ATLETISMO BOLLUL Sénior Masc. 66 1:52:12 05:20
381 409 RODAS ESQUINA Javier CLUB ATLETISMO BELLAVISTA Veterano B Masc. 93 1:52:22 05:21
382 410 RIVERO FORNARINO Carlos CLUB ATLETISMO BELLAVISTA Veterano D Masc. 29 1:52:23 05:21
383 403 SOTO CASCALES Jose Ramon Veterano B Masc. 94 1:52:30 05:21
384 197 MACIAS Juan Jose NINGUNO Veterano B Masc. 95 1:52:38 05:21
385 10 MUÑOZ RAMIREZ Luis ADARSA MARATON EL RINCON Veterano D Masc. 30 1:52:47 05:22
386 189 ROMERO PABLO Salvador LOS RUTEROS Veterano C Masc. 53 1:52:47 05:22
387 398 VÁZQUEZ ALBIÑANA Rafael Veterano B Masc. 96 1:52:49 05:22
388 37 CLAVEL FELIX Manuel C B HUELVA ?????? 1:53:10 05:23
389 30 LAGARES PARRA David AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO Sénior Masc. 67 1:53:10 05:23
390 627 ZALVIDE ESCALERA Luis Sénior Masc. 68 1:53:12 05:23
391 25 PALMAR ALONSO Juan Manuel ¿CORRES HOY? Veterano F Masc. 7 1:53:21 05:23
392 26 ROMERO MARTÍN Bernabé ¿CORRES HOY? Veterano F Masc. 8 1:53:22 05:23
393 24 LIMÓN DELGADO José ¿CORRES HOY? Veterano C Masc. 54 1:53:22 05:23
394 452 IZQUIERDO ALVAREZ Nieves DIOSAS ALADAS Veterana C Fem. 5 1:53:25 05:24
395 300 GARCIA José Antonio Veterano A Masc. 89 1:53:29 05:24
396 460 PEREZ CALO Monchi CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRÍ Veterana C Fem. 6 1:53:31 05:24
397 198 CAZADOR RUIZ Enrique NOTTINGHAM PRISA Veterano A Masc. 90 1:53:37 05:24
398 308 GARCÍA-ARRECIADO Jenaro Sénior Masc. 69 1:53:44 05:24
399 302 GARCIA CABEZA Manuel Veterano F Masc. 9 1:53:45 05:25
400 323 HERRERA RODRIGUEZ Manuel Veterano E Masc. 21 1:53:46 05:25