5ª Media Maratón de Huelva

04 Feb 2018, 11h00
Huelva
Polideportivo Andrés Estrada
PosiciónDorsalApellidosNombreClubCategoríaPos. Cat.Tiempo TotalMin/KM
151 288 ESTEBAN GARCIA Miguel Veterano A Masc. 38 1:35:04 04:31
152 142 AGUADED MEDINA Jose Antonio CLUB TRIATLON LEPE Veterano C Masc. 19 1:35:19 04:32
153 444 GONZÁLEZ DEL PIÑAL PACHEC Veterano A Masc. 39 1:35:25 04:32
154 371 QUILES LAVANDERA Benjamin Veterano B Masc. 38 1:35:25 04:32
155 326 JIMÉNEZ BENITEZ José Mario Veterano A Masc. 40 1:35:26 04:32
156 275 CATALAN FERNANDEZ Jose Lui Veterano F Masc. 3 1:35:26 04:32
157 615 RODRIGUEZ PAVON Pedro Veterano B Masc. 39 1:35:27 04:32
158 333 MANZANO REBOLLO Francisco Veterano B Masc. 40 1:35:29 04:32
159 249 HIDALGO GALLEGO Francisco TU RUNNERS DE CASTUERA Veterano F Masc. 4 1:35:31 04:32
160 227 BURGOS LAGOA Joaquín RUTEROS ONUBENSES Veterano C Masc. 20 1:35:37 04:33
161 16 GARCÍA NIEVES Francisco CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRÍ Veterano C Masc. 21 1:35:43 04:33
162 255 OKLEY Neil Veterano F Masc. 5 1:35:44 04:33
163 117 ORTIZ ANGULO David CLUB ATLETISMO PLAYAS DE Veterano B Masc. 41 1:35:48 04:33
164 118 PEREZ VILLEGAS Jose Antonio CLUB ATLETISMO PLAYAS DE Veterano B Masc. 42 1:35:48 04:33
165 18 MORGADO GALEY Daniel CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRÍ Sénior Masc. 31 1:35:50 04:33
166 252 NASCIMENTO Carlos TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃ Veterano B Masc. 43 1:36:00 04:34
167 253 NUNES Carlos TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃ Veterano D Masc. 10 1:36:11 04:34
168 229 GARCÍA LARA Andres SINLIMETES Veterano A Masc. 41 1:36:19 04:35
169 325 JACINTO MORENO Francisco Veterano B Masc. 44 1:36:29 04:35
170 432 LLORET VARGAS Johova SIN LIMITES Veterano B Masc. 45 1:36:31 04:35
171 343 MORA VELEZ Roberto Veterano B Masc. 46 1:36:32 04:35
172 374 REIS Luís Veterano B Masc. 47 1:36:35 04:35
173 310 GAVILAN FERNANDEZ Jose Ant Veterano A Masc. 42 1:36:40 04:36
174 259 ALONSO GARCIA-SANTAMARINA Veterano B Masc. 48 1:37:00 04:37
175 80 ESCOBAR GIL Miguel C.D.C. CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA Veterano A Masc. 43 1:37:02 04:37
176 278 COLMENERO VALDERAS Rafael Veterano B Masc. 49 1:37:03 04:37
177 153 OBREGÓN CELDRÁN Alberto CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano B Masc. 50 1:37:06 04:37
178 449 SANTIAGO RUS Carlos Manuel INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A Masc. 44 1:37:08 04:37
179 32 ESTRADA CARRASCO Tomás ATLÉTICO HUEVONES Veterano B Masc. 51 1:37:11 04:37
180 250 BRANCO Pedro TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃ Veterano B Masc. 52 1:37:23 04:38
181 47 DE LA ROSA SERRANO Juan Ma C.A. CORIA Veterano C Masc. 22 1:37:27 04:38
182 270 CANTONERO COBOS José Manu Sénior Masc. 32 1:37:27 04:38
183 380 RODRIGUEZ TOSCANO Jose Lui Veterano B Masc. 53 1:37:33 04:38
184 244 RICO Borja TORREFACTO Sénior Masc. 33 1:37:44 04:39
185 426 ORTEGA CERRO Guillermo RUNNERS TALEGAS Sénior Masc. 34 1:37:44 04:39
186 78 MARTOS BAYO Ignacio C.D.A. CORRALES Veterano A Masc. 45 1:37:49 04:39
187 312 GEY VIERA José Antonio Veterano C Masc. 23 1:37:52 04:39
188 339 MARTINEZ MIRANDA Jose Manu Veterano A Masc. 46 1:37:57 04:39
189 445 TOCINO MARTÍN Alejandro Sénior Masc. 35 1:37:58 04:39
190 213 OLIVA DELGADO Jose Manuel PIXELIO RUNNING Veterano B Masc. 54 1:38:00 04:40
191 59 INFANTE RODRIGUEZ Juan Domi C.D TRIATLON HUELVA Veterano A Masc. 47 1:38:00 04:40
192 408 DELGADO MÁRQUEZ Francisco C.A. SAN BARTOLOMÉ Sénior Masc. 36 1:38:00 04:40
193 240 MORON TEJON Jose TERCER TIEMPO RUN Veterano A Masc. 48 1:38:09 04:40
194 160 MIRABENT RODRIGUEZ Antonio EL ZANCAJAZO Veterano B Masc. 55 1:38:10 04:40
195 208 LOPEZ BARBA Toño PATAPALOS HUELVA Veterano B Masc. 56 1:38:18 04:40
196 377 RODRÍGUEZ CASTAÑO Rodrigo Veterano B Masc. 57 1:38:26 04:41
197 200 CARLOTA José PADEL CLUBE VRSANTÓNIO Veterano C Masc. 24 1:38:46 04:42
198 6 RODRÍGUEZ BRAVO Francisco C.T. COSTA DE LA LUZ Veterano B Masc. 58 1:38:49 04:42
199 383 ROMERO RODRIGUEZ Antonio J Veterano C Masc. 25 1:38:52 04:42
200 424 LOPEZ LOPEZ Manuel Jesus LA NEVERA Veterano C Masc. 26 1:38:54 04:42