5ª Media Maratón de Huelva

04 Feb 2018 11h00
Huelva
Polideportivo Andrés Estrada
PosiciónDorsalApellidosNombreClubCategoríaPos. Cat.Tiempo TotalMin/KM
101 311 GAVILÁN FERNÁNDEZ Rafael Veterano C Masc. 11 1:31:30 04:21
102 347 NARANJO MORENO Alfonso Veterano B Masc. 27 1:31:35 04:21
103 147 FRANCO GONZALEZ-RAMOS Ant CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano C Masc. 12 1:31:36 04:21
104 145 CARBAJOSA ALONSO Manuel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Sénior Masc. 23 1:31:37 04:21
105 336 MÁRQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Emilio J Veterano C Masc. 13 1:31:38 04:21
106 88 MACIAS IZQUIERDO Jose CA PALACIEGO Veterano B Masc. 28 1:31:41 04:21
107 136 ALEJANDRE PRIETO Antonio CLUB PARAFARMACIA A.ALEJA Veterano C Masc. 14 1:31:46 04:22
108 34 POLO MAESTRE Jose Manuel ATLETISMO CARTAYA Sénior Masc. 24 1:32:00 04:22
109 49 BARRERA CUADRADO Juan Man C.A. LINCE BONARES Veterano B Masc. 29 1:32:01 04:22
110 50 CARRASCO CARRASCO Salvado C.A. LINCE BONARES Veterano C Masc. 15 1:32:01 04:22
111 228 PEREZ PEÑA Gabriel S. D. CORRECAMINOS. Veterano D Masc. 7 1:32:03 04:23
112 14 DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ Francisco Jos CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRÍ Veterano B Masc. 30 1:32:10 04:23
113 605 MONTOTO MORALES Francisco CLUB MOGUER LA LUZ Promesa Masc. 2 1:32:12 04:23
114 11 VILLEGAS CORTES Javier Jesus ADARSA MARATON EL RINCON Veterano B Masc. 31 1:32:12 04:23
115 334 MÁRQUEZ GONZÁLEZ Agustín Sénior Masc. 25 1:32:13 04:23
116 143 MARTÍN SEDA Alberto CLUB TRIATLON LEPE Sénior Masc. 26 1:32:13 04:23
117 194 GILARTE CASERO Rafa MARATON LUCENA Veterano A Masc. 31 1:32:16 04:23
118 46 ROSA VERANO Eduardo C.A. CONISTORSIS Veterano D Masc. 8 1:32:21 04:23
119 169 ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ Javi GOLFITNESS Veterano A Masc. 32 1:32:23 04:23
120 40 MUÑOZ TERRÓN Alvaro C.A. ARCOIRIS Sénior Masc. 27 1:32:25 04:24
121 317 GONZÁLEZ SERRANO Sergio Veterano E Masc. 4 1:32:37 04:24
122 604 ARENAS PIZARRO Julián Manuel C.D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA Veterano E Masc. 5 1:32:39 04:24
123 236 GANCEDO CIENFUEGOS Raúl SR Veterano B Masc. 32 1:32:50 04:25
124 396 URBANO SABALETE Ismael ?????? 1:32:51 04:25
125 450 ROUCO BALTASAR Estefania Veterana A Fem. 1 1:32:53 04:25
126 81 REINA GIL Francisco CA LA LUISIANAEL CAMPILLO Sénior Masc. 28 1:33:12 04:26
127 149 HERNANDEZ MORENO Jorge CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano E Masc. 6 1:33:23 04:26
128 456 DOMINGUEZ MARQUEZ Yolanda C.A. LINCE BONARES Veterana B Fem. 1 1:33:27 04:27
129 203 MATEUS Carlos PADEL CLUBE VRSANTÓNIO Veterano D Masc. 9 1:33:28 04:27
130 54 BENJUMEA VILLARAN Jose Joa C.A. MONTEALTO Veterano A Masc. 33 1:33:30 04:27
131 375 REY REVILLA Sergio Veterano C Masc. 16 1:33:31 04:27
132 55 BORT LIGERO Diego C.A. MONTEALTO Veterano C Masc. 17 1:33:34 04:27
133 601 PEREZ ORTEGA Manuel TARTESSOS HUELVA Veterano E Masc. 7 1:33:56 04:28
134 417 CARVALHO SANTOS Nicolás GOLFITNESS Veterano A Masc. 34 1:33:58 04:28
135 79 MORA HUELVA Jose Antonio C.D.A. CORRALES Veterano B Masc. 33 1:34:04 04:28
136 211 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Emilio PEÑA LA NEVERA Veterano C Masc. 18 1:34:07 04:28
137 385 RUIZ GARCIA Abraham Promesa Masc. 3 1:34:17 04:29
138 56 BANDA MARIN Omar C.A. VALVERDE Veterano A Masc. 35 1:34:19 04:29
139 353 ORIHUELA NARVAEZ José Anto Veterano B Masc. 34 1:34:21 04:29
140 263 BARROSO MEJIAS José Luis Sénior Masc. 29 1:34:26 04:29
141 69 RAMOS SUAREZ Diego C.D. MTB DOGFACE Veterano B Masc. 35 1:34:30 04:30
142 171 ROBLES SANTOS David GOLFITNESS ?????? 1:34:35 04:30
143 204 SALES Bruno PADEL CLUBE VRSANTÓNIO Veterano A Masc. 36 1:34:35 04:30
144 150 LÓPEZ PEREA César CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano B Masc. 36 1:34:38 04:30
145 461 GARCÍA BAEZA Verónica CLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO Sénior Fem. 2 1:34:40 04:30
146 621 GARCIA VELEZ Antonio Veterano F Masc. 2 1:34:52 04:31
147 411 CORDERO MARÍN Antonio José C.D. MTB DOGFACE Veterano A Masc. 37 1:34:52 04:31
148 625 ANTONIO ALFONSO DOMINGO J Veterano B Masc. 37 1:35:00 04:31
149 256 ALCAIDE PERIÑAN Felix Veterano E Masc. 8 1:35:01 04:31
150 348 NARANJO PEREZ Alberto Sénior Masc. 30 1:35:02 04:31