5ª Media Maratón de Huelva

04 Feb 2018 11h00
Huelva
Polideportivo Andrés Estrada
PosiciónDorsalApellidosNombreClubCategoríaPos. Cat.Tiempo TotalMin/KM
51 5 QUINTERO HURTADO Ruben C.T. COSTA DE LA LUZ Sénior Masc. 11 1:26:00 04:05
52 45 CORDERO FERNÁNDEZ Jonatan C.A. CONISTORSIS Veterano A Masc. 16 1:26:10 04:06
53 36 MORALES MAIRENA Eloy BACTHCO RUNNING TEAM Veterano A Masc. 17 1:26:23 04:06
54 135 ASENCIO GARRIDO Francisco CLUB OCR HUELVA Veterano A Masc. 18 1:26:26 04:06
55 70 MOJICA AMAYA Ramon C.D. PATAPALOS HUELVA Veterano E Masc. 2 1:26:29 04:07
56 346 NARANJO FRANCO Juan Diego Veterano A Masc. 19 1:26:31 04:07
57 342 MORA RODRÍGUEZ José Antonio Sénior Masc. 12 1:26:37 04:07
58 123 CINTAS BORREGO Toni CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA MAR Veterano B Masc. 18 1:26:39 04:07
59 191 GARCIA ROLDAN Jose Antonio LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Sénior Masc. 13 1:27:01 04:08
60 360 PÉREZ GÓMEZ Juan José Sénior Masc. 14 1:27:06 04:08
61 414 SUERO BORREGO Rafael Jesus CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRI Veterano B Masc. 19 1:27:28 04:09
62 329 LECUMBERRI Javier Veterano A Masc. 20 1:27:41 04:10
63 266 BLAS BRITO Jesús Veterano D Masc. 4 1:27:43 04:10
64 415 CATALÁ ORTEGA Pablo P. C.D.TRIATLON HUELVA Veterano B Masc. 20 1:27:51 04:11
65 624 CARO FLICHI Daniel Sénior Masc. 15 1:28:00 04:11
66 72 ORTIZ CORONEL Rafael C.D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA Sénior Masc. 16 1:28:08 04:11
67 271 CAPITA MORILLO Jesús Javier Veterano A Masc. 21 1:28:09 04:11
68 301 GARCIA Carlos Veterano B Masc. 21 1:28:18 04:12
69 108 CRUZ GOMEZ Pepe CLUB ATLETISMO CARTAYA Sénior Masc. 17 1:28:29 04:12
70 71 BUENO GARNICA Bernardo C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA Veterano A Masc. 22 1:28:38 04:13
71 92 MARTINS Paulo CAFÉ AVENIDA - MANTA ROTA Veterano B Masc. 22 1:28:40 04:13
72 31 GONZALEZ PRIETO Juan Gabriel ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAM Veterano D Masc. 5 1:28:59 04:14
73 399 VÁZQUEZ ARROYO Moisés Veterano C Masc. 5 1:29:07 04:14
74 168 LOZANO-LEÓN Tomás GOLFITNESS Veterano C Masc. 6 1:29:07 04:14
75 602 PINCHES Joss Veterano E Masc. 3 1:29:12 04:14
76 209 SALEIRO Filipe PEGADA@TAVIRA Veterano A Masc. 23 1:29:14 04:14
77 156 RONCON Ricardo CLUBE DESPORTIVO FARO XXI Veterano B Masc. 23 1:29:15 04:15
78 486 RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ Lidia NERJA ATLETISMO Sénior Fem. 1 1:29:24 04:15
79 52 MARTINEZ GOMEZ Francisco C.A. LINCE BONARES Veterano C Masc. 7 1:29:34 04:15
80 337 MARTIN GOMEZ Cersar Veterano C Masc. 8 1:29:39 04:16
81 21 RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Adrian CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRÍ Sénior Masc. 18 1:29:49 04:16
82 29 RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ Ángel- ALTAMARCA RUNNING CLUB Veterano F Masc. 1 1:29:52 04:16
83 134 REYNOLDS SAAVEDRA José Ma CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ Veterano A Masc. 24 1:29:57 04:17
84 8 BERMEJO DIEGUEZ Ángel C.T. COSTA DE LA LUZ Promesa Masc. 1 1:29:59 04:17
85 362 PÉREZ LOSADA Carlos Sénior Masc. 19 1:30:04 04:17
86 63 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN Óscar C.D. LOS BARBOLAS Sénior Masc. 20 1:30:18 04:18
87 316 GONZALEZ GARRIDO Manuel Jo Veterano B Masc. 24 1:30:18 04:18
88 397 VASQUES Paulo Veterano C Masc. 9 1:30:23 04:18
89 163 BOTELLO CHAMORRO Juan Carl FITTRAINER10 Sénior Masc. 21 1:30:38 04:18
90 138 DOMÍNGUEZ MÁRQUEZ Juan Ant CLUB TRAIL IMMODERATUS Veterano A Masc. 25 1:30:46 04:19
91 349 NASCIMENTO Nelson Veterano A Masc. 26 1:30:47 04:19
92 12 CEADA PORTELA Juan Manuel ADARSA MARATON EL RINCON Veterano A Masc. 27 1:30:47 04:19
93 101 BARRERO DOMÍNGUEZ Manuel CDM TARTESSOS Sénior Masc. 22 1:30:55 04:19
94 254 ACOSTA ANGULO Manuel Veterano C Masc. 10 1:31:07 04:20
95 206 RUIZ CONTRERAS Santiago PARAFARMACIA A. ALEJANDR Veterano D Masc. 6 1:31:11 04:20
96 17 MORENO CORDERO Adrian CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRÍ Veterano A Masc. 28 1:31:12 04:20
97 428 MORILLO PITEL Javier C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA Veterano A Masc. 29 1:31:13 04:20
98 157 TRUJILLO LOPEZ Tomas CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA Veterano A Masc. 30 1:31:15 04:20
99 418 CONTRERAS GONZÁLEZ Jose C.A LINCES BONARES Veterano B Masc. 25 1:31:15 04:20
100 248 PLAZA ROVI Fernando TROTASIERRA Veterano B Masc. 26 1:31:24 04:21