5ª Media Maratón de Huelva

04 Feb 2018 11h00
Huelva
Polideportivo Andrés Estrada
PosiciónDorsalApellidosNombreClubCategoríaPos. Cat.Tiempo TotalMin/KM
1 437 PÉREZ TÉBAR Manuel BHV SPORT Veterano A Masc. 1 1:11:24 03:24
2 1 FERRER MOLINA Jose Luis BATHCO RUNNING TEAM Veterano B Masc. 1 1:12:32 03:27
3 430 ANDIVIA SOTO Daniel CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRI Veterano A Masc. 2 1:12:49 03:28
4 379 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Israel Veterano A Masc. 3 1:14:59 03:34
5 175 CHUMBINHO Mário GRUPO DESPORTIVO PIC NIC Veterano B Masc. 2 1:17:17 03:40
6 603 CARRASCO DIAZ Daniel CLUB TRIATLON COSTA DE LA Sénior Masc. 1 1:17:25 03:41
7 331 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Israel Veterano A Masc. 4 1:17:57 03:42
8 448 TEJERA PEÑA Miguel Ángel C.A.SAN BARTOLOMÉ Veterano A Masc. 5 1:18:07 03:43
9 35 TORRES QUINTERO David ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LEPE Veterano B Masc. 3 1:18:35 03:44
10 238 MARTÍN MARCELO Andres TECNOMAZAGON INMOBILIARI Veterano B Masc. 4 1:18:38 03:44
11 151 MARTIN NUÑEZ Moises CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano A Masc. 6 1:18:38 03:44
12 3 ZAMORA MARFIL Manuel C.T. COSTA DE LA LUZ Veterano A Masc. 7 1:18:51 03:45
13 141 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ José An CLUB TRIATLÓN DUTRI LA PAL Sénior Masc. 2 1:19:01 03:45
14 84 FERNANDEZ ARCILA Francisco CA PALACIEGO Veterano D Masc. 1 1:19:03 03:45
15 91 MORGADO Diego M CA SAN BARTOLOME Sénior Masc. 3 1:19:03 03:45
16 154 SORIANO RUBIO Fernando CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano B Masc. 5 1:19:04 03:45
17 155 ABRAÇOS Joaquim CLUBE DESPORTIVO AREIAS S Veterano A Masc. 8 1:19:09 03:46
18 99 CABEZA RUBIO José Luis CD RUNNERS NERVA Veterano A Masc. 9 1:19:26 03:46
19 83 BERNAL ROMERO Enrique CA PALACIEGO Sénior Masc. 4 1:19:35 03:47
20 107 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ Antonio CLUB ATLETISMO BATALLA DE Sénior Masc. 5 1:20:00 03:48
21 196 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ Juan "MASCOTA FELIZ ""AUTOLAVA Veterano B Masc. 6 1:20:15 03:49
22 174 ALVES Carlos GRUPO DESPORTIVO PIC NIC Veterano C Masc. 1 1:20:44 03:50
23 214 DIAGO HERNANDEZ Antonio Jes PRETORIAN@S DE PILAS Veterano B Masc. 7 1:21:08 03:51
24 122 CARRETERO GONZALEZ Francis CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA MAR Veterano A Masc. 10 1:21:44 03:53
25 9 SANTOS SOTELO Jesus ADARSA MARATON EL RINCON Veterano B Masc. 8 1:21:47 03:53
26 235 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Javier SPARTAN TEAM Veterano B Masc. 9 1:21:56 03:54
27 105 RODRIGUES Alvaro Figueiredo R CENTRO DESPORTIVO QUART Veterano D Masc. 2 1:21:56 03:54
28 179 AGUILAR ZEA Carlos Veterano B Masc. 10 1:21:59 03:54
29 115 GARCIA DE CASASOLA JIMENEZ CLUB ATLETISMO PLAYAS DE Veterano C Masc. 2 1:22:17 03:55
30 199 HURTADO SUÁREZ Joaquín NUEVAS PROMESAS DE GINES Veterano A Masc. 11 1:22:25 03:55
31 421 BARBOSA RODRIGUEZ Manuel PUNTA UMBRIA Veterano C Masc. 3 1:22:32 03:55
32 279 CONDE ALFONSO Domingo Veterano C Masc. 4 1:22:37 03:56
33 13 MARTIN INFANTE Eduardo CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRÍ Veterano D Masc. 3 1:22:44 03:56
34 613 DOMINGUEZ ARIAS Antonio Veterano E Masc. 1 1:22:56 03:56
35 164 MORENO BARBA Víctor Manuel FLORESBIKE TRIATLON Veterano A Masc. 12 1:23:13 03:57
36 178 COUSO TIRADO David ADARSA MARATON EL RINCON Veterano B Masc. 11 1:23:25 03:58
37 177 BARRERA GONZALEZ Jorge Veterano B Masc. 12 1:23:53 03:59
38 22 VÁZQUEZ CUSTODIO Ezequiel CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRÍ Sénior Masc. 6 1:24:10 04:00
39 15 GALVÁN BLANCO José Carlos CLUB ATLÉTICO PUNTA UMBRÍ Veterano B Masc. 13 1:24:19 04:00
40 124 GIL SANCHEZ Ruben CLUB CORREDORES Veterano A Masc. 13 1:24:36 04:01
41 219 LARA MUÑOZ Juan Antonio RUNLOVERS Sénior Masc. 7 1:24:36 04:01
42 127 GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ Álvaro CLUB DEPORTIVO OHMIO Sénior Masc. 8 1:24:51 04:02
43 7 FLORES DÍAS Francisco C.T. COSTA DE LA LUZ Veterano A Masc. 14 1:25:00 04:02
44 205 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Rubén PALENCIA Veterano A Masc. 15 1:25:06 04:03
45 116 MARAÑON ABREU Francisco CLUB ATLETISMO PLAYAS DE Veterano B Masc. 14 1:25:16 04:03
46 439 LUNA MORANO Manuel RUNNERS TALEGAS Sénior Masc. 9 1:25:17 04:03
47 48 FERNÁNDEZ DANA Manuel C.A. GAÏA CARMONA Veterano B Masc. 15 1:25:46 04:05
48 87 GAVIRA FERNANDEZ Manuel CA PALACIEGO Sénior Masc. 10 1:25:55 04:05
49 82 AMODEO BEGINES Jacinto CA PALACIEGO Veterano B Masc. 16 1:25:55 04:05
50 39 BEGINES GOMEZ Juan Josse C. A. PALACIEGO Veterano B Masc. 17 1:25:56 04:05