5ª Media Maratón de Huelva

04 Feb 2018 11h00
Huelva
Polideportivo Andrés Estrada
PosiciónDorsalApellidosNombreClubCategoríaPos. Cat.Tiempo TotalMin / Km
1 550 MAYAL GÓMEZ Julio José CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Marcha Nórdica Masc. 1 1:06:07 06:36
2 524 HIRALDO CERQUERA Isidoro CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Masc. 2 1:13:21 07:20
3 549 DE LA HOZ VAZQUEZ Jose Maria CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Marcha Nórdica Masc. 3 1:13:26 07:20
4 505 ARRAZOLA BELDA Juan Manuel ONUBA NORDIC WALKING Marcha Nórdica Masc. 4 1:15:55 07:35
5 553 ESPINA VILAN Juan Carlos RUN KMØ Marcha Nórdica Masc. 5 1:15:58 07:35
6 511 SOSA FRANCO Jose Antonio ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LEPE Marcha Nórdica Masc. 6 1:17:19 07:43
7 501 MIRÁS HERRERA Sonia ONUBA NORDIC WALKING Marcha Nórdica Fem. 1 1:17:40 07:46
8 503 GRANADO BERNARDINO Pedro ONUBA NORDIC WALKING Marcha Nórdica Masc. 7 1:19:21 07:56
9 554 ORUBE MIGUEL José Manuel RUN KMØ Marcha Nórdica Masc. 8 1:19:48 07:58
10 519 GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ Alfonso CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Masc. 9 1:21:05 08:06
11 518 ÁLVAREZ LAURNAGA Jesus CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Masc. 10 1:21:08 08:06
12 512 SÁNCHEZ CARRILLO Juan Ramó HISPATRAIL-BEERS RUNNERS Marcha Nórdica Masc. 11 1:21:55 08:11
13 504 ORTEGA MATEO Francisco Javie ONUBA NORDIC WALKING Marcha Nórdica Masc. 12 1:22:09 08:12
14 521 GILES LIMA Inmaculada CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 2 1:22:18 08:13
15 514 VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLVEZ David C.A. CONISTORSIS Marcha Nórdica Masc. 13 1:22:25 08:14
16 556 MACKIEWICZ Katarzyna Marcha Nórdica Fem. 3 1:22:44 08:16
17 536 PERSAUD Clem CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 4 1:23:16 08:19
18 552 MAESTRE HACHERO Manuel NOVENO GRADO Marcha Nórdica Masc. 14 1:23:21 08:20
19 515 MECA ALVAREZ Diego C.D. LOS JARTIBLES Marcha Nórdica Masc. 15 1:23:32 08:21
20 558 GONZÁLEZ MURIEL Andres Marcha Nórdica Masc. 16 1:24:03 08:24
21 529 NIETO PERIS Carlos CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Masc. 17 1:24:23 08:26
22 509 CARBAJOSA AGUILERA David ONUBA NORDIC WALKING Marcha Nórdica Masc. 18 1:24:46 08:28
23 544 CORDON CANO Cinta CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 5 1:25:13 08:31
24 534 CARMONA MORENO Encarna CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 6 1:25:59 08:35
25 547 RAMÍREZ ÁLVAREZ Laura CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 7 1:26:31 08:39
26 539 CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ Julio CLUB DE NORDIC WALKING LA Marcha Nórdica Masc. 19 1:26:46 08:40
27 533 SALDAÑA GARCÍA Charo CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 8 1:27:53 08:47
28 535 GARCÍA VADECASAS Juan CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Masc. 20 1:28:40 08:52
29 545 GONZALEZ MATITO Patricia CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 9 1:29:03 08:54
30 548 ROMERO RAMOS Maria Carmen CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 10 1:29:03 08:54
31 510 GÓMEZ SANTANA Juan Carlos ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LEPE Marcha Nórdica Masc. 21 1:30:24 09:02
32 542 DUPUY ARNAU Joaquin CLUB DE NORDIC WALKING LA Marcha Nórdica Masc. 22 1:31:17 09:07
33 508 BUSACCA UKMAR Margherita ONUBA NORDIC WALKING Marcha Nórdica Fem. 11 1:31:18 09:07
34 546 MUÑOZ DE LA VILLA Cinta CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 12 1:31:56 09:11
35 522 ENRIQUEZ DIAZ Carmen CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 13 1:33:10 09:19
36 520 GARCIA-DONAS FERNANDEZ An CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Masc. 23 1:33:11 09:19
37 506 CAMACHO BARRERA Soraya ONUBA NORDIC WALKING Marcha Nórdica Fem. 14 1:33:26 09:20
38 527 CARREÑO OCHOA Concha CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 15 1:35:16 09:31
39 523 TORRUBIA ROMERO Maria Cruz CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 16 1:35:16 09:31
40 532 RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO Margarita CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 17 1:35:18 09:31
41 530 CORDOBA BORBALAS Yolanda CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 18 1:35:34 09:33
42 526 CASAL MADINABEITIA Sonia CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 19 1:36:04 09:36
43 531 BRAGAT BERNARDO Neus CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 20 1:37:46 09:46
44 543 DUPUY BARRIOS Almudena CLUB DE NORDIC WALKING LA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 21 1:38:26 09:50
45 525 JIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ Francisco J CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Masc. 24 1:38:44 09:52
46 540 BARRIOS GARCIA Mercedes CLUB DE NORDIC WALKING LA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 22 1:38:44 09:52
47 557 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA José Marcha Nórdica Masc. 25 1:39:52 09:59
48 517 BALADRON COBO Carmen CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Marcha Nórdica Fem. 23 1:42:08 10:12
49 538 QUINTERO MARTIN Manuel CLUB DE NORDIC WALKING LA Marcha Nórdica Masc. 26 1:44:07 10:24
50 507 FLORES MARTIN Gerardo ONUBA NORDIC WALKING Marcha Nórdica Masc. 27 1:44:07 10:24