IV CxM Sierra Abuela

15 Jun 2019 09h00
Villanueva de los Castillejos
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
1 1 116 ROMERO ARRAYÁS Manuel C.D. LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Senior 1 01:54:45.946
2 2 76 MARTIN Alejandro CD MALDITO FLATO Senior 2 01:55:32.649
3 3 5 GOMEZ CERREJON Sebastian CD MALDITO FLATO Senior 3 01:55:35.729
4 4 2 PÉREZ SERRANO Raúl CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior 4 01:56:12.563
5 5 110 TRINIDAD MARÍN Pedro CD LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS Senior 5 01:56:41.844
6 6 90 PLUMA PICON Jose Antonio MOSQUETEROS Senior 6 01:58:56.202
7 7 37 ESCOBAR CARMONA Miguel ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior 7 02:03:24.039
8 8 89 PINEDA David C.D ADM Senior 8 02:03:42.979
9 9 3 MARQUEZ QUINTERO Juan Santiago LINCE BONARES Veterano 1 02:04:59.848
10 10 58 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Angel ULTRA TRAIL DE HUELVA Senior 9 02:05:04.440
11 11 106 SILVA Hélder Manuel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano 2 02:09:09.900
12 12 10 ANDIVIA SOTO Daniel C.D. PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Senior 10 02:09:57.441
13 13 101 SANCHEZ CONDE Jesus Maria C.D.CONISTORSIS Senior 11 02:09:58.443
14 14 82 NAVARRO FERNANDEZ Israel C,D, PATAPALOS HUELVA Veterano 3 02:10:53.097
15 15 17 BARBOSA RODRIGUEZ Manuel PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Veterano 4 02:11:02.855
16 16 105 SARRIÓN VALLS Llorenç CLUB DE ATLETISMO XATIVA Senior 12 02:11:08.228
17 17 55 GONZÁLEZ COTO Juan C. A. PUEBLA Veterano 5 02:11:21.456
18 18 80 MORGADO Diego CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Senior 13 02:13:00.423
19 19 30 DIAZ BELLIDO Sergio MOSQUETEROS Senior 14 02:13:52.659
20 20 48 GARCIA ALFARO Regino CLUB ATLETISMO PUEBLA Veterano 6 02:15:55.883
21 21 43 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Pedro C.D. PATAPALOS HUELVA Veterano 7 02:16:57.558
22 22 111 TRUFERO GOMEZ Jose Luis LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Veterano 8 02:18:57.943
23 23 4 GUISANDE SANTAMARÍA Pablo Santiago CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano 9 02:20:10.571
24 24 50 GARCIA ROLDAN Jose Antonio LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Senior 15 02:21:47.708
25 25 56 GONZÁLEZ FRANCO Javier CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior 16 02:22:12.668
26 26 84 ORIA PERERA Manuel CD MALDITO FLATO Senior 17 02:27:06.975
27 27 115 VIDAL GARDUÑO Rafa ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano 10 02:27:51.657
28 28 28 CORDERO FERNÁNDEZ Jonatan CONISTORSIS Senior 18 02:28:46.098
29 29 26 CIOLAN Lucían Alex CD LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Senior 19 02:28:49.024
30 30 71 LUNA DE GRACIA Antonio CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Máster 1 02:29:06.746
31 31 68 LOPEZ Mario CD MALDITO FLATO Senior 20 02:31:25.450
32 32 14 ASENCIO GARRIDO Francisco CA LINCE DE BONARES Senior 21 02:31:27.075
33 33 98 RIVERO ALEMAN Juan Antonio CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Veterano 11 02:31:31.576
34 34 53 GÓMEZ BARBA Jose Angel ATLETISMO PUEBLA Veterano 12 02:34:00.811
35 35 67 LARROSA CHECA Francisco CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior 22 02:37:19.226
36 1 73 MAN Liliana Camelia ULTRATRAIL HUELVA Veterana 1 02:38:23.409
37 36 114 VIDAL Oliver ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano 13 02:38:25.873
38 2 6 FERNANDEZ OLALLA Esther CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior Fem. 1 02:40:54.547
39 3 117 CARRILLO PEREA Isabel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterana 2 02:42:51.075
40 37 64 HIERRO IGNACIO Antonio CLU ATLETISMO LINCE BONARES Veterano 14 02:44:47.052
41 38 21 CAMPOS SOTO David CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior 23 02:45:15.160
42 39 95 REGIDOR GARCIA Jesus Manuel CA LINCE BONARES Veterano 15 02:45:28.347
43 4 23 CARO DE LA ROSA Maribel CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Senior Fem. 2 02:45:48.128
44 40 92 RAMIREZ DE LOS SANTOS Juanma TERCER TIEMPO RUN Senior 24 02:46:28.084
45 41 35 DOMÍNGUEZ MÁRQUEZ Juan Antonio TRAIL IMMODERATUS Veterano 16 02:46:28.868
46 42 11 APARICIO BARRAGAN Santos TERCER TIEMPO RUN Senior 25 02:46:29.792
47 43 31 DIAZ PEREZ Jose Manuel ULTRATRAIL HUELVA Promesa 1 02:46:49.776
48 44 66 LAGUNA NAVAS Paco LINCE BONARES Veterano 17 02:46:56.519
49 5 99 RODRÍGUEZ RAMÍREZ Gloria NOVENO GRADO Veterana 3 02:48:22.259
50 45 22 CÁRDENAS LÓPEZ Dario FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA Veterano 18 02:48:24.796