IV CxM Minera La Zarza

13 Abr 2019, 10h00
La Zarza
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.TiempoMin/Km
101 14 51 GÓMEZ RASCO Teresa GRAMATA RUNNING Sénior Fem. 4 03:06:44.916
102 88 122 ROMERO PÉREZ Leonardo CD SANTA BARBOLA Sénior Masc. 31 03:07:27.581
103 89 126 SANTOS ROMERO Francisco Manuel Máster Masc. 13 03:08:12.408
104 90 18 BLAS FERIA José Manuel YUGO`S TEAM Veterano 46 03:09:21.597
105 91 5 MACHO SANCHA Isabelino MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA Máster Masc. 14 03:11:56.000
106 92 30 DELGADO ORIA Mario CLUB TRAIL INMODERATUS Veterano 47 03:15:37.422
107 15 129 SOLLO CENTENO Conchi LOS LENTOS Veterana 11 03:16:15.125
108 93 43 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Antonio LOS LENTOS Veterano 48 03:16:16.030
109 94 6 AGUIRRE ALVAREZ Luis Máster Masc. 15 03:16:56.400
110 16 130 TATAY DOMINGUEZ Aurora CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Máster Fem. 1 03:18:45.126
111 95 41 FLORES CASTELLANO Juan Jesus CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano 49 03:18:47.522
112 17 20 CALVO SORIA Rocío CDM ALGRA Sénior Fem. 5 03:21:37.468
113 18 96 OCAÑA PEREZ Aurora CLUB ULTRAFONDO PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES Máster Fem. 2 03:21:42.180
114 96 123 ROSALES JIMÉNEZ Francisco Javier HISPATRAIL/KOMANDO INDEPENDIENTE Máster Masc. 16 03:21:43.981
115 19 109 RAMIREZ RIVERO Ines LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Veterana 12 03:23:01.384
116 20 31 DELGADO RIVERA Isabel GACELAS TRAIL Máster Fem. 3 03:24:36.354
117 97 29 DE MORA FERNÁNDEZ Sergio INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 50 03:25:04.381
118 21 56 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ Gema CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Sénior Fem. 6 03:32:05.908
119 98 94 NOVOA SIERRA Domingo CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano 51 03:33:57.235
120 99 52 GONZALEZ CENTENO Jesus LOS LENTOS Máster Masc. 17 03:35:42.153
121 100 124 RUANO GARCIA Jose Antonio A.C.LA BODEGUITA DE CONDE Máster Masc. 18 03:35:56.632
122 22 24 CASTELLO RODRIGUEZ Aranzazu Máster Fem. 4 03:42:51.689
123 101 118 RODRIGUEZ DE LA OSA Francisco Javier INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 52 03:42:56.250
124 23 26 CEBALLOS SAEZ Maria Esther SIN LIMITES Veterana 13 03:45:38.376
125 24 101 PALOS CAMPOS María Sénior Fem. 7 04:04:45.756
126 25 83 MARTIN RUEDAS Maria Del Carmen CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterana 14 04:04:47.084
127 26 82 MARTIN RUEDAS Rocio CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Sénior Fem. 8 04:04:51.064
128 102 80 MARTIN ALVAREZ Jose Manuel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano 53 04:06:02.797
129 27 7 ALDARIAS TORRES Nati LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Veterana 15 04:13:52.748
130 103 16 BELTRAN GOMEZ Francisco Javier Veterano 54 04:13:54.553