V CxM El Morante

17 Mar 2019 10h00
Calañas
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCategoríaPos. Cat.Tiempo
1 1 3 ANDIVIA SOTO Daniel PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Senior 1 01:40:03.388
2 2 103 PLUMA PICON José Antonio MOSQUETEROS Senior 2 01:41:46.745
3 3 104 RAGEL GAVIRA Daniel C.D.PATAPALOS HUELVA Veterano 1 01:43:17.323
4 4 55 GUISANDE SANTAMARÍA Pablo Santiago CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano 2 01:45:35.695
5 5 139 LÁZARO PÉREZ Enrique TREPAMUNDO Senior 3 01:48:41.740
6 6 115 SANCHEZ CONDE Jesus Maria C.D.CONISTORSIS Senior 4 01:49:13.719
7 7 49 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Angel Senior 5 01:49:27.022
8 8 16 CASANO GÓMEZ Juan SIERRA ABUELA Veterano 3 01:50:46.855
9 9 118 SARRIÓN VALLS Llorenç CLUB XATIVA Senior 6 01:51:01.598
10 10 6 BARBOSA RODRIGUEZ Manuel PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Veterano 4 01:51:10.162
11 11 52 GUERRERO CONTRERAS Antonio CA LINCE BONARES Veterano 5 01:52:46.693
12 12 25 CRUZ GARCÍA Norberto CLUB CONISTORSIS Veterano 6 01:53:21.876
13 13 140 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Pedro C.D. PATAPALOS HUELVA Veterano 7 01:53:45.066
14 14 46 GONZÁLEZ COTO Juan C. A. PUEBLA Veterano 8 01:54:17.203
15 15 92 MORENO RUIZ Israel ENTRENA SEVILLA Senior 7 01:54:50.193
16 16 5 ASENCIO GARRIDO Francisco CA LINCE BONARES Senior 8 01:55:34.313
17 17 31 DOMÍNGUEZ CORONEL Salva C.A. LINCE BONARES Veterano 9 01:59:22.006
18 18 24 CORDERO FERNANDEZ Jonatan C.D.CONISTORSIS Senior 9 01:59:53.359
19 19 47 GONZÁLEZ DORADO Marcelino CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Máster 1 01:59:59.932
20 20 48 GONZÁLEZ FRANCO Javier CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior 10 02:00:03.967
21 21 74 LÓPEZ PONCE Antonio Veterano 10 02:00:31.858
22 22 19 CAYETANO BARRERO Gabriel Veterano 11 02:00:39.111
23 23 80 MARQUEZ PAREDES Javier Senior 11 02:01:07.980
24 24 44 GOMEZ BARBA Jose Angel ATLETISMO PUEBLA Veterano 12 02:01:59.970
25 25 144 LUNA DE GRACIA Antonio ULTRA TRAIL HUEVA Máster 2 02:02:56.282
26 26 131 DOMINGUEZ CONEJO David LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Senior 12 02:05:20.898
27 27 128 LOPEZ FLORES José María ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES Senior 13 02:07:06.415
28 28 61 JIMÉNEZ CORDERO Sergio Manuel FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA Veterano 13 02:08:45.903
29 29 109 ROCHA PALOMO Manuel LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Veterano 14 02:09:17.802
30 30 76 LORENZO DOMÍNGUEZ David CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Veterano 15 02:09:18.927
31 31 102 PLUMA CARRASCO Iván MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA Senior 14 02:09:20.038
32 32 142 PEREIRA MARCELINO Miguel Angel CDA CORRALES Veterano 16 02:09:21.178
33 33 83 MARTÍN ORTA Fernando Senior 15 02:09:52.441
34 34 135 RIVERO ALEMAN Juan antonio CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Veterano 17 02:10:08.226
35 35 87 MAYAL GÓMEZ Julio José CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Veterano 18 02:11:12.441
36 36 113 ROMERO NAZARIO Luis Fernando TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO Senior 16 02:11:38.959
37 37 60 HOZ LIMÓN Floren CA GUADIAMAR Senior 17 02:12:46.740
38 38 64 LAGUNA NAVAS Paco Veterano 19 02:12:49.760
39 39 33 DOMINGUEZ MARQUEZ Juan Antonio TRAIL IMMODERATUS Veterano 20 02:12:51.041
40 40 133 SÁNCHEZ VELEZ Juan Alberto Veterano 21 02:12:59.286
41 1 141 BRAZO BRAZO Ana CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior F 1 02:13:53.247
42 41 4 ANERA MORENO Ramon ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES Máster 3 02:14:27.083
43 42 120 VALERO MARABOT Sergio LOS DEL NONAZO Veterano 22 02:18:00.027
44 43 15 CARRILLO MILLAN Fernando ENTRENA SEVILLA Veterano 23 02:18:17.362
45 44 35 DONADO CAMPOS Antonio INDEPENDIENTE Máster 4 02:18:18.750
46 45 75 LOPEZ VEGA Alejandro C.D.A.CAMAS Senior 18 02:20:44.977
47 46 39 GAGO CASTILLA Emilio CDA CORRALES Veterano 24 02:21:48.237
48 47 68 LLANOS MÉNDEZ José María CLUB DE MONTAÑA ATLÁNTIK Máster 5 02:21:56.290
49 48 18 CASTILLA RAMOS Manuel ZALAMEA Máster 6 02:22:28.035
50 49 50 GONZALEZ HURTADO Jose ARCOÍRIS Senior 19 02:22:40.342