III CxM Villa de Zalamea

16 Feb 2019 10h00
Zalamea la Real
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubSexoCategoríaPos. Cat.Tiempo Total
1 1 128 ROMERO ARRAYÁS Manuel LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE masculino Senior 1 01:43:22.871
2 2 117 PLUMA PICÓN Jose Antonio MOSQUETEROS masculino Senior 2 01:45:35.283
3 3 69 GUISANDE SANTAMARÍA Pablo Santiago ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA masculino Veterano 3 01:47:58.868
4 4 87 MARQUEZ QUINTERO Juan Santiago LINCE BONARES masculino Veterano 1 01:50:03.302
5 5 137 TRINIDAD MARÍN Pedro CD LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS masculino Senior 1 01:54:37.193
6 6 27 CABEZA RUBIO José Luis RUNNERS NEVA masculino Senior 2 01:55:14.200
7 7 75 LÁZARO PÉREZ Enrique TROTAMUNDO masculino Senior 3 01:55:34.698
8 8 31 CASANO Juan SIERRA ABUELA masculino Veterano 2 01:55:46.067
9 9 59 GOMEZ BARBA Jose Angel ATLETISMO PUEBLA masculino Veterano 3 01:56:42.651
10 10 124 ROCHA PALOMO Manuel LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE masculino Veterano 4 01:57:34.668
11 11 21 BARBOSA HERNÁNDEZ Francisco CD LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS masculino Veterano 5 01:59:02.329
12 12 62 GONZÁLEZ COTO Juan C. A. PUEBLA masculino Veterano 6 01:59:45.315
13 13 8 PEREA RODRÍGUEZ Bruno L CORRES HOY? masculino Veterano 7 02:00:11.524
14 14 110 PAVON RUIZ Francisco CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA masculino Veterano 8 02:00:20.850
15 15 95 MENDEZ CEBERINO Domingo C.A. LINCE BONARES masculino Veterano 9 02:01:41.628
16 16 109 PARREÑO VILLADEAMIGO Esteban C.D. LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE masculino Senior 4 02:05:26.951
17 17 81 LOPEZ PONCE Antonio masculino Veterano 10 02:06:16.463
18 18 82 LUNA DE GRACIA Antonio ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA masculino Máster 1 02:06:30.753
19 19 111 PELICANO David masculino Senior 5 02:06:53.629
20 20 108 PAREJO DOMÍNGUEZ Daniel C.A.PUEBLA masculino Veterano 11 02:07:10.782
21 21 68 GUILLEN JIMENEZ Enrique ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES masculino Veterano 12 02:07:17.925
22 22 106 ORIA PERERA Manuel CD MALDITO FLATO masculino Senior 6 02:09:30.740
23 23 43 DOMÍNGUEZ CORONEL Salva C.A. LINCE BONARES masculino Veterano 13 02:10:34.176
24 24 118 PRADO LÓPEZ Ángel masculino Senior 7 02:12:46.416
25 25 126 RODRÍGUEZ VILLAR David C.A.PUEBLA masculino Veterano 14 02:13:02.323
26 26 100 MORALES LORENZO Enrique ROLLER MÁSTER masculino Senior 8 02:13:14.819
27 27 98 MOJICA AMAYA Ramon C.D. PATAPALOS HUELVA masculino Máster 2 02:14:23.888
28 28 116 PLUMA CARRASCO Iván CLUB MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA masculino Senior 9 02:14:25.393
29 29 46 ESPADERO MACIAS Angel ENTRENA SEVILLA (ADEV) masculino Veterano 15 02:16:19.638
30 30 139 VALLE SAAVEDRA José DEPORTEMANIA CXM masculino Veterano 16 02:16:23.832
31 31 10 OLIVA SERRANO Jose Javier CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA masculino Senior 10 02:16:24.376
32 32 123 RIVERO ALEMAN Juan Antonio CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA masculino Veterano 17 02:16:40.952
33 33 47 ESPINO PRIETO Miguel Ángel CAPEX masculino Senior 11 02:17:15.383
34 34 92 MAYAL GÓMEZ Julio José CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA masculino Veterano 18 02:17:48.417
35 35 115 PÉREZ SANTAMARÍA Pedro masculino Veterano 19 02:18:19.236
36 36 34 CIOLAN Lucían-Alex CD LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE masculino Senior 12 02:20:27.538
37 37 17 ASENCIO GARRIDO Francisco CA LINCE BONARES masculino Senior 13 02:21:37.906
38 38 13 AGUILERA CARRASCO Rafael Fernando RAFAEL FERNANDO AGUILERA CARRASCO masculino Veterano 20 02:21:49.326
39 39 1 ROMERO BERMEJO Manuel CD RUNNERS NERVA masculino Senior 14 02:21:50.126
40 40 83 LUNAR CASTILLA José masculino Senior 15 02:21:54.229
41 41 97 MIGUELA PEEREZ Francisco Javier C.A PUEBLA masculino Veterano 21 02:22:07.984
42 42 64 GONZALEZ HERNANEZ Angel masculino Senior 16 02:22:16.254
43 43 9 DIAZ DELGADO Antonio masculino Senior 17 02:23:28.908
44 44 37 CUESTO PALANCO Iván WILD WORLD TRAINING masculino Senior 18 02:24:11.773
45 1 142 CARRILLO PEREA Isabel ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA femenino Veterana 1 02:24:24.247
46 45 113 PEREIRA VÁZQUEZ Jose Manuel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA masculino Senior 19 02:24:26.184
47 46 114 PEREZ BORRERO Juan CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA masculino Senior 20 02:24:28.117
48 47 78 LOPEZ GOMEZ Juan De La Cruz C.A.PUEBLA masculino Veterano 22 02:26:24.000
49 48 122 REGIDOR GARCÍA Jesús Manuel CA LINCE BONARES masculino Veterano 23 02:26:37.191
50 49 36 CRUZ PALMA Juan Manuel CLUB ATLETISMO CARTAYA masculino Veterano 24 02:26:42.243