IV Travesía Aguas de Palos

10 Mar 2019 11h30
Mazagón Puerto
PosiciónPos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCategoríaPos. CategoríaTiempo
1 1 126 GÓMEZ LOIS David C.D. MASTER HUELVA Máster A Masc. 1 00:41:18.370
2 2 125 GOMEZ HERNÁNDEZ Dani INDEPENDIENTE Máster A Masc. 2 00:41:42.379
3 3 106 BARRERA ALE Ildefonso UTRERA ACUÁTICA Máster A Masc. 3 00:41:52.928
4 4 113 CORONA FUENTES José Joaquín CLUB NATACIÓN SAN JUAN Máster A Masc. 4 00:42:15.149
5 5 166 ROJAS RODRIGUEZ Santiago MASTER TORRIJOS Senior Masc. 1 00:42:30.051
6 6 131 GUTIÉRREZ FUENTES Rubén CLUB NATACIÓN MONTEVERDE Máster A Masc. 5 00:43:26.752
7 7 101 ARAMBARRI SERRADILLA Julián NAÚTICO SEVILLA Máster B Masc. 1 00:44:52.187
8 8 165 RODRÍGUEZ ZAMUDIO Francisco Javier NATACION SEVILLA MASTER C. D. Máster A Masc. 6 00:45:58.367
9 1 161 PUJOL PEREZ Maria SIMON VERDE-ISPOSSIBLE TEAM Máster A Fem. 1 00:46:00.303
10 9 122 GOMEZ ACERO Jaime NATACION SEVILLA Senior Masc. 2 00:46:17.688
11 10 136 LAFITA GUZMÁN Enrique CDN AYAMONTE Máster B Masc. 2 00:46:20.884
12 11 142 MADRID TRISTAN Javier CLUB NATACIÓN AYAMONTE Máster B Masc. 3 00:47:20.969
13 2 104 BALLESTEROS OCHOA Carmen CLUB NATACIÓN SAN JUAN Senior Fem. 1 00:47:23.490
14 12 173 VÉLEZ PÉREZ Juan Antonio CLUB NATACIÓN SAN JUAN Máster A Masc. 7 00:47:24.289
15 3 143 MANCERA REINA Ana MASTER TORRIJOS Senior Fem. 2 00:47:30.620
16 13 110 CASTILLO PÉREZ José Antonio Máster B Masc. 4 00:47:37.041
17 14 114 CORRAL CORONEL Juan José INDEPENDIENTE Máster A Masc. 8 00:47:41.000
18 15 115 CORTEGOSO GARCÍA Ramon Máster A Masc. 9 00:47:58.471
19 16 169 SAMANIEGO Mikel SIMÓN VERDE - ISPOSSIBLE TEAM Máster A Masc. 10 00:48:10.000
20 17 123 GÓMEZ DE LA ROSA Francisco COSTA LUZ HUELVA Máster A Masc. 11 00:48:10.075
21 18 119 DRENTJE Sjoerd LOULETANO DC Máster B Masc. 5 00:48:14.447
22 19 129 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ Juan COSTA DE LA LUZ TRIATLÓN HUELVA Máster A Masc. 12 00:48:33.550
23 20 108 CARAVACA DE JUAN Carlos Máster B Masc. 6 00:49:04.586
24 21 109 CARRILLO Jesus CT2H Máster A Masc. 13 00:49:24.213
25 22 154 NARVAEZ HIDALGO Jose SEVILLA N.C.D Máster B Masc. 7 00:49:32.613
26 23 157 PARIENTE CORNEJO Javier Gregorio UTRERA ACUATICA Máster B Masc. 8 00:49:46.038
27 24 107 BONAL MUÑIZ Jose Maria NATACION SEVILLA MASTERS CD Máster C Masc. 1 00:50:53.512
28 4 162 RODRIGUEZ BANDERA Olga NATACIÓN SEVILLA MASTER CD Máster C Fem. 1 00:51:00.385
29 25 144 MANZANARES SECADES Ignacio CRONOS TRIATLON Máster C Masc. 2 00:51:16.616
30 26 156 PALOS REJANO Cristian CLUB ALIQUINDOI NADO Senior Masc. 3 00:51:30.953
31 27 118 DÍAZ DÍAZ Guzmán Senior Masc. 4 00:52:07.984
32 28 127 GÓMEZ SANTANA Juan Carlos CLUB NATACIÓN LEPE Máster B Masc. 9 00:52:29.442
33 29 141 LUNA CASTROVERDE Ignacio MASTER TORRIJOS Senior Masc. 5 00:53:20.484
34 30 140 LORENZO MARTIN Alberto MASTER TORRIJOS Máster A Masc. 14 00:53:21.719
35 31 174 YUSTE ROMERO Tomas R. C. PINEDA Máster A Masc. 15 00:53:37.136
36 32 149 MARTINEZ-BIDON MARTINEZ Manuel RCPINEDA Máster B Masc. 10 00:53:37.972
37 33 167 RUIVO Gabriel LOULETANO TRIATLO Máster A Masc. 16 00:53:43.851
38 5 124 GOMEZ GOMEZ Miriam CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA Máster A Fem. 2 00:54:05.338
39 34 105 BARRAGÁN FERNÁNDEZ Jose Carlos SIMÓN VERDE - ISPOSSIBLE TEAM Máster A Masc. 17 00:54:54.265
40 6 152 MORENO ALFONSO Inmaculada NATACIÓN SEVILLA MASTERS CD Máster B Fem. 1 00:55:23.881
40 35 102 ARÉVALO OLIVA Antonio SIMON VERDE - ISPOSSIBLE TEAM Máster A Masc. 18 00:57:04.932
41 36 159 PEREZ DE DIEGO Miguel Angel C.D. MASTER HUELVA Máster B Masc. 11 00:57:32.000
42 37 116 DE PAZ GONZALEZ Alejandro CLUB NATACION DOS HERMANAS Máster A Masc. 19 00:57:53.838
43 38 168 RUIZ GAMARRO Francisco Jose SIMON VERDE - ISPOSSBLE TEAM Máster A Masc. 20 00:59:22.693
44 39 171 SANTOS GARCIA Jose Manuel SIMON VERDE - ISPOSSIBLE TEAM Máster A Masc. 21 00:59:30.441
45 40 172 TORO RAGEL Jorge David Máster A Masc. 22 01:00:54.322
46 6 111 CHACON RUIZ Delia Maria INDEPENDIENTE Máster A Fem. 3 01:01:06.136
47 41 158 PEREZ ALVAREZ Ruben Máster A Masc. 23 01:01:22.988
48 42 132 IGLESIAS POSTIGO Angel SIMON VERDE - ISPOSSIBLE TEAM Máster A Masc. 24 01:01:46.297
49 7 146 MARTÍN HURTADO Paz NATACIÓN SEVILLA CD Máster A Fem. 4 01:02:09.155