IV CxM La Divisa

09 Nov 2019, 09h30
La Puebla de Guzmán
Pos.Pos. Fem.DorsalNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
1 2 Sebastián GOMEZ CERREJON CD MALDITO FLATO SEN_M 1 01:39:39.316
2 56 Daniel RAGEL GAVIRA C.D.PATAPALOS HUELVA VET_M 1 01:45:29.692
3 32 Pablo Santiago GUISANDE SANTAMARÍA CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA VET_M 2 01:45:43.548
4 1 Raúl PÉREZ SERRANO CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA SEN_M 2 01:47:05.655
5 28 Angel GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA SEN_M 3 01:47:48.722
6 27 Juan GONZÁLEZ COTO C. A. PUEBLA VET_M 3 01:51:37.964
7 7 Manuel BARBOSA RODRIGUEZ PUNTITI SPORTTEAM VET_M 4 01:51:58.770
8 10 Norberto CRUZ GARCÍA CLUB CONISTORSIS VET_M 5 01:53:37.565
9 52 Diego MORGADO CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA SEN_M 4 01:53:46.001
10 41 Regino GARCIA ALFARO CLUB ATLETISMO PUEBLA VET_M 6 01:54:40.722
11 25 Jose Angel GOMEZ BARBA ATLETISMO PUEBLA VET_M 7 01:58:48.181
12 63 Juan Antonio SANDE NUÑEZ TRAILRUNNER ISLA CRISTINA SEN_M 5 01:59:38.072
13 64 Diego VENTURA MINCHÓN LA TROPA DE JARA/CONISTORSIS PRO_M 1 01:59:47.047
14 49 Domingo MÉNDEZ CEBERINO C. A. LINCE BONARES VET_M 8 02:01:00.205
15 45 Esteban MARQUEZ PAREDES SEN_M 6 02:01:25.942
16 29 Daniel GONZALEZ LORENZO SEN_M 7 02:05:39.723
17 6 Manuel AZOGIL BLAS C.D. LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE PRO_M 2 02:08:03.927
18 47 Juan José MARTÍN ESCUDERO PUNTITI TEAM SPORT SEN_M 8 02:08:28.564
19 48 Eduardo MARTIN INFANTE CLUB ATTLETICO PUNTA UMBRIA MAS_M 1 02:08:31.478
20 22 Juan Diego GARCIA DIAZ VET_M 9 02:09:30.405
21 5 Dario AZOGIL ARRAYAS C. D. LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE SEN_M 9 02:11:31.215
22 46 Antonio Jesús MARTÍN ÁLVAREZ CA PUEBLA VET_M 10 02:11:55.876
23 36 Antonio LLORDÉN CARBAJO C.D. ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA VET_M 11 02:13:26.802
24 38 Juan De La Cruz LÓPEZ GOMEZ C.A.PUEBLA VET_M 12 02:14:12.060
25 67 Antonio LUNA DE GRACIA CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA MAS_M 2 02:15:20.617
26 58 Jesus Manuel REGIDOR GARCIA LINCE BONARES VET_M 13 02:16:09.431
27 17 Ildefonso FERIA FERNÁNDEZ VET_M 14 02:16:30.695
28 33 Sergio JIMENEZ PEREZ LINCE BONARES SEN_M 10 02:18:02.196
29 34 Francisco José JIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZ FUERTE Y FLOJO VET_M 15 02:19:21.171
30 43 Juan Jose MACIAS CASTO VET_M 16 02:19:41.024
31 12 Jose Manuel DIAZ PEREZ C.A. PUEBLA PRO_M 3 02:20:12.402
32 51 Iván MONTERDE VOLANTE VET_M 17 02:20:24.767
33 8 David BEJARANO ALVAREZ CD MULTIDEPORTE VET_M 18 02:20:25.500
34 1 3 Esther FERNANDEZ OLALLA ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA SEN_F 1 02:21:23.738
35 53 Ceferino Agustin MURILLO ALVAREZ CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA MAS_M 3 02:24:49.824
36 18 Francisco Manuel FERNÁNDEZ SALAS CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA VET_M 19 02:29:31.638
37 54 Alberto OBREGÓN CELDRÁN CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA VET_M 20 02:30:28.992
38 59 Santiago REGIDOR GARCIA LINCE BONARES VET_M 21 02:30:54.957
39 55 Rachid RAFII EL IDRISSI VET_M 22 02:31:16.388
40 14 Salva DOMÍNGUEZ CORONEL LINCE BONARES VET_M 23 02:31:45.427
41 2 42 Irene MACÍAS BORREGO LINCE BONARES SEN_F 2 02:31:46.883
42 11 Alberto CUCALA BARROSO PUNTITI SPORT TEAM VET_M 24 02:37:07.771
43 3 39 Monica LOPEZ GONZALEZ ULTRATRAIL HUELVA VET_F 1 02:37:09.861
44 40 Ramiro Ignacio LÓPEZ LÓPEZ CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA MAS_M 4 02:37:12.655
45 30 David GONZALEZ RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE SEN_M 11 02:37:25.558
46 65 Fernando FERNANDEZ PONCE VET_M 25 02:37:28.018
47 4 61 Sara RISQUEZ CD ESCALADA SEVILLA SEN_F 3 02:38:35.404
48 35 Sergio LARGO LIMÓN TRAMONTANA TRAIL RUNNING VET_M 26 02:39:27.872
49 57 José Manuel RAMÍREZ MENDOZA ULTRATRAIL HUELVA VET_M 27 02:41:45.791
50 66 Joss PINCHES MAS_M 5 02:43:10.769