IV CxM del Guadiana

20 Jul 2019, 21h00
Sanlucar del Guadiana
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
51 48 35 CALDEIRA Carlos CAFÉ AVENIDA-CAMPESINO RFC SEN_M 20 01:39:58.315
52 49 192 PONCE DÍAZ Israel CLUB SIERRA ABUELA SEN_M 21 01:40:20.825
53 50 94 GALÁN PONTI Javier C.D.A. CORRALES SEN_M 22 01:40:21.701
54 51 238 VÁZQUEZ MADERA Francisco Javier CLUB TRAIL IMMODERATUS VET_M 20 01:40:58.061
55 52 100 GARCIA SANCHEZ Clemente ESPARTANOS MATALASCAÑAS VET_M 21 01:41:27.061
56 53 218 SALES Bruno #TREINANDOASESCONDIDAS VET_M 22 01:41:59.938
57 54 179 ORTIZ RANGEL Jorge FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA SEN_M 23 01:42:29.792
58 4 123 HENAO CARDONA Mónica CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA SEN_F 1 01:42:33.024
59 55 99 GARCÍA RACHÓN Pedro SEN_M 24 01:42:34.752
60 56 128 HOZ LIMÓN Floren INDEPENDIENTE SEN_M 25 01:44:16.115
61 57 18 BARROSO MEJÍAS José Luis SEN_M 26 01:44:20.481
62 58 231 VALIENTE CRUZ Mario ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS CAD_M 1 01:45:05.553
63 59 13 ASENSIO FERNANDEZ Adrian CLUB ULTRATRAIL HUELVA SEN_M 27 01:45:06.836
64 60 87 FLORES VIDES Luis Miguel INDEPENDIENTE VET_M 23 01:45:37.324
65 61 16 BAEZ CORREA Juan Antonio CD PATAPALOS HUELVA SEN_M 28 01:45:38.491
66 5 27 BLAZQUEZ BRAVO Mayte CD PATAPALOS HUELVA VET_F 1 01:45:40.193
67 62 248 ZAMORANO MORA Ramon C.A. CARTAYA VET_M 24 01:46:02.006
68 63 178 ORTA JOSE Joaquin M. VET_M 25 01:48:57.999
69 64 164 MAYAL GÓMEZ Julio José CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA VET_M 26 01:49:22.271
70 65 83 FERNÁNDEZ SALAS Francisco M. CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA VET_M 27 01:49:34.053
71 66 129 HUERGA SERRANO Roberto C.D.CONISTORSIS MAS_M 4 01:49:34.884
72 6 126 HINESTROSA GONZÁLEZ Inmaculada GACELAS TRAIL VET_F 2 01:49:43.645
73 67 188 PÉREZ GANDULLO Jesús C.D.A. CORRALES VET_M 28 01:50:02.059
74 68 37 CAMPOS Luis Jesus SEN_M 29 01:50:02.850
75 69 48 CORDERO BARRERA Diego C. A LINCE DE BONARES VET_M 29 01:50:17.911
76 70 143 LOZANO POZUELO Juan Antonio C.D.A. CORRALES SEN_M 30 01:50:33.957
77 71 183 PAULO Almeida CLUBE FUTEBOL DO GUADIANA SEN_M 31 01:50:39.458
78 72 240 VÁZQUEZ PIQUÉ Javier VET_M 30 01:50:57.296
79 73 73 ESTEBAN PICHARDO Alejandro PEÑA LA NEVERA SEN_M 32 01:51:12.687
80 74 124 HENRIQUES Carlos CAFÉ AVENIDA MAS_M 5 01:51:23.159
81 75 158 BELTRÁN ELIAS Lolo INDEPENDIENTE VET_M 31 01:51:24.088
82 76 200 RIVERO MÁRQUEZ Francisco Javier C. A. PUEBLA SEN_M 33 01:51:42.422
83 7 182 PALOMO SANTOS Maria CLUB DE MONTAÑA ATLÁNTIK VET_F 3 01:51:52.440
84 77 64 DIAZ CEPEDA Juan Jose CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA VET_M 32 01:52:24.101
85 78 234 VAZ DAZA Adrián SEN_M 34 01:52:27.402
86 79 163 MARTINS Mário GRUPO DESPORTIVO PIC-NIC MAS_M 6 01:52:33.347
87 80 223 SANTANA PEDRERO Jose Antonio CLUB ATLETISMO PLAYAS DE LEPE SEN_M 35 01:52:37.174
88 81 202 RODRIGUEZ ADAME Francisco C.D. ALLIGATOR VET_M 33 01:52:41.938
89 82 102 GARZON Mauro SIERRA ABUELA VET_M 34 01:52:57.753
90 83 91 FRANCO ROMERO Antonio CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA CAD_M 2 01:53:07.806
91 84 89 FRANCO GONZÁLEZ-RAMOS Antonio CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA VET_M 35 01:53:08.810
92 85 180 PALMA Joaquim ALGARUNNERS SEN_M 36 01:53:09.932
93 86 195 RAMÍREZ MENDOZA José Manuel ULTRATRAIL HUELVA VET_M 36 01:53:23.646
94 87 66 DOMÍNGUEZ CORONEL Salva C.A. LINCE BONARES VET_M 37 01:54:10.439
95 8 28 BORREGO Irene C.A.LINCE BONARES SEN_F 2 01:54:11.111
96 88 23 BELZUNCE DÍAZ Jorge INMODERATUS SEN_M 37 01:54:17.556
97 89 67 DOMÍNGUEZ MÁRQUEZ Juan Antonio TRAIL IMMODERATUS VET_M 38 01:54:18.624
98 90 119 GONZÁLEZ POVEDA Francisco Javier TURDETANIA TEAM VET_M 39 01:54:21.955
99 9 62 DIAS Marta SEN_F 3 01:54:22.753
100 91 32 BOTELLO CHAMORRO Juan Carlos EL ZANCAJAZO SEN_M 38 01:54:42.564