III Marcha Nórdica Chiringuito Enebral. Campeonato de Andalucía

14 Jul 2019, 09h30
Punta Umbría
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
51 41 31 GÓMEZ CASTILLO Juan Manuel CDA CORRALES Semior Masc. 8 01:54:38.468
52 11 48 MARCULETA ECHARTE Maria CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA CEM Máster 50 Fem. 3 01:54:41.072
53 42 26 FRÍAS MONTOYA Leopoldo C.D. ECOLOGISTA SHERPA Máster 50 Masc. 10 01:54:57.028
54 43 62 PEREA SILLER Jose Maria CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA CEM Máster 50 Masc. 11 01:55:02.833
55 12 44 LÓPEZ DUMONT Encarni CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA CEM Máster 50 Fem. 4 01:55:03.707
56 44 17 DE LA TORRE CHANTAR Angel TIÑOSA Máster 50 Masc. 12 01:55:17.303
57 13 3 ALBA SANCHEZ Susana CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA - CEM Máster 40 Fem. 7 01:56:33.728
58 14 52 MÉRIDA PRIETO Rosario CEM MARBELLA Máster 40 Fem. 8 01:56:57.790
59 15 35 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ Gema CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Semior Fem. 2 01:57:23.948
60 16 88 MARQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Lourdes ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Máster 40 Fem. 9 01:57:52.818
61 45 58 ORTEGA GALLEGO Anselmo CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA Máster 50 Masc. 13 01:58:44.969
62 17 79 URBANEJA VIDALES Laura CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA Semior Fem. 3 01:59:03.992
63 18 14 CÓRDOBA BORBALÁS Yolanda NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Máster 50 Fem. 5 01:59:33.949
64 19 89 MARTÍNEZ - PEÑUELA Raquel CEM Máster 60 Fem. 2 02:00:05.114
65 46 45 LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ Rafael NORDIC WALKING JAÉN Máster 60 Masc. 10 02:01:02.202
66 47 27 GALLARDO BUENO Diego ORIVIP TEAM/TRITÓN Máster 50 Masc. 14 02:01:16.821
67 20 13 CORDERO PEREZ Magdalena NW SEVILLA Máster 60 Fem. 3 02:01:30.276
68 21 9 BORRERO NARANJO Juana NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Máster 50 Fem. 6 02:01:36.097
69 22 29 GIRALDO DURAN Ana Maria C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA Máster 40 Fem. 10 02:02:24.309
70 23 59 ORTIZ ASPE Carlota NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Máster 50 Fem. 7 02:03:08.025
71 24 11 CARRILLO PEREA Isabel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Máster 40 Fem. 11 02:04:12.376
72 25 6 AVILÉS MARTÍNEZ Maria ASM REGION DE MURCIA Máster 60 Fem. 4 02:04:24.317
73 48 73 RUIZ MOYANO Miguel Angel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Semior Masc. 9 02:04:25.889
74 49 40 IZA GONZALEZ Rafael José NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Máster 70 Masc. 1 02:05:02.179
75 50 90 VÁZQUEZ PATRICIO Julián CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Máster 60 Masc. 11 02:06:32.878
76 51 24 FERNANDEZ-PACHECO Isidro CONMIGENTE Máster 70 Masc. 2 02:06:49.799
77 52 33 GONZALEZ MORA Juan Jose C.D. SHERPA Máster 50 Masc. 15 02:07:09.607
78 26 15 CORDÓN CANO Cinta CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Semior Fem. 4 02:07:13.763
79 27 71 ROMERO RAMOS Maria Carmen CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Máster 50 Fem. 8 02:07:26.767
80 28 92 RAMÍREZ CARRASCO Merchi CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior Fem. 5 02:07:43.905
81 29 10 CARREÑO OCHOA Concha NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Máster 60 Fem. 5 02:08:18.655
82 30 91 RAMÍREZ ÁLVAREZ Laura CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Máster 40 Fem. 12 02:10:56.516
83 31 7 BAENA HIDALGO Estrella TIÑOSA Máster 50 Fem. 9 02:13:11.833
84 53 25 FLORES MARTÍN Gerardo ONUBA NORDIC WALKING Máster 40 Masc. 16 02:25:00.000
85 32 81 VÁZQUEZ ROMERO Josefa TREPAMAMUNDO Máster 70 Fem. 1 02:25:00.000