III Marcha Nórdica Chiringuito Enebral. Campeonato de Andalucía

14 Jul 2019 09h30
Punta Umbría
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
1 1 84 VILLANUEVA HEIMANN Enrique CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA Máster 40 Masc. 1 01:33:49.421
2 2 19 DIEZ RODRIGUEZ Manuel Jesus ORIVIP TEAM/CS TRITÓN Máster 40 Masc. 2 01:36:02.137
3 3 56 OROZCO GUERRA Francisco ORIVIP TEAM / CLUB TRITÓN Máster 40 Masc. 3 01:36:49.135
4 1 53 MIRÁS HERRERA Sonia CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Máster 40 Fem. 1 01:37:54.096
5 4 38 HIRALDO CERQUERA Isidoro Enrique NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Máster 60 Masc. 1 01:38:27.222
6 5 16 DE LA HOZ VAZQUEZ Jose Maria CLUB ULTRA TRAIL DE HUELVA Máster 40 Masc. 4 01:38:27.355
7 6 60 ORUBE MIGUEL Jose Manuel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Máster 40 Masc. 5 01:39:18.073
8 7 57 OROZCO MOLINA Adolfo CEM MARBELLA Máster 50 Masc. 1 01:39:21.389
9 8 22 FENOLL ALARCON Antonio SELECCION MURCIANA MARCHA NORDICA Máster 50 Masc. 2 01:39:27.962
10 9 34 GONZÁLEZ MURIEL Andres ONUBA NORDIC WALKING Máster 40 Masc. 6 01:41:38.078
11 10 51 MAYAL GOMEZ Julio Jose CLUB ULTRA TRAIL DE HUELVA Máster 40 Masc. 7 01:41:49.989
12 11 21 ESTEVEZ MARQUEZ Manuel ULTRATRAIL HUELVA Máster 50 Masc. 3 01:42:02.141
13 12 76 SOSA FRANCO Jose Antonio Máster 50 Masc. 4 01:42:11.274
14 13 37 GUTIÉRREZ ALFAMA Carlos Augusto NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Semior Masc. 1 01:42:28.480
15 2 72 ROSALES CALERO Inmaculada Dolores ORIVIP TEAM CLUB TRITON Máster 40 Fem. 2 01:43:34.167
16 14 87 JRAMIREZ JIMENEZ Jose Ignacio ORIVIP TRITON Máster 40 Masc. 8 01:43:37.086
17 3 77 TELLEZ PEREA Sonia CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA Máster 40 Fem. 3 01:43:53.276
18 15 66 PORTILLA LÓPEZ Germán CLUB DE MONTAÑA LINARES Máster 50 Masc. 5 01:44:07.044
19 16 20 ESPINA VILAN Juan Carlos C.D.MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA Máster 40 Masc. 9 01:44:17.096
20 17 63 PÉREZ MARÍN Isidro Manuel SALTABALATES (GRANADA) Máster 60 Masc. 2 01:44:51.450
21 18 80 VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLVEZ David CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Semior Masc. 2 01:45:17.762
22 19 4 ÁLVAREZ LAURNAGA Jesús CLUB NORDIK WALKING SEVILLA Máster 60 Masc. 3 01:45:20.229
23 20 86 JIMENEZ Juan Ramon ORIVIP TRITON BEER Máster 50 Masc. 6 01:45:27.488
24 21 2 AGUILAR MARTÍNEZ José Luis ORIVIP/TRITÓN Máster 40 Masc. 10 01:46:04.149
25 22 39 INIESTA ALCÁZAR Pepe TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA Máster 60 Masc. 4 01:46:06.888
26 4 68 RAMOS BEJARANO Laura NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Semior Fem. 1 01:46:23.785
27 23 74 SALAS ROSADO Daniel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Semior Masc. 3 01:46:52.835
28 24 55 NIETO PERIS Carlos NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA Máster 50 Masc. 7 01:47:10.774
29 25 5 ARRILLAGA MARTÍNEZ Javier CEM Máster 60 Masc. 5 01:47:13.164
30 26 30 GODOY Juan ORIVIP Máster 60 Masc. 6 01:47:24.930
31 5 28 GILES LIMA Inmaculada ORIVIP TRITON Máster 50 Fem. 1 01:48:03.264
32 27 67 POZO RAPOSO Fernando ORIVIP TEAM/CLUB TRITÓN Semior Masc. 4 01:48:25.519
33 28 61 PASCUAL CASTELLANO Ramon ONUBA NORDIC WALKING Máster 60 Masc. 7 01:48:27.148
34 6 43 LLANES FERNÁNDEZ DE LA CUEVA Gloria C.D.MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA Máster 40 Fem. 4 01:48:54.108
35 29 36 GRANADO BERNARDINO Pedro ONUBA NORDIC WALKING Máster 40 Masc. 11 01:48:57.296
36 7 47 MAESTRO BARREDA Maria CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA (CEM) Máster 40 Fem. 5 01:49:11.637
37 8 23 FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN María Luisa/ Marisa CLUB DE MONTAÑA LANTEIRA Máster 50 Fem. 2 01:49:44.910
38 30 69 RODA NAVAS Manuel CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA - CEM Máster 50 Masc. 8 01:50:00.764
39 9 46 MACKIEWICZ Katarzyna ONUBA NORDIC WALKING Máster 40 Fem. 6 01:50:05.408
40 31 78 TITOS CEGRÍ Arcangel NORDIC WALKING JAÉN Máster 60 Masc. 8 01:50:24.874
41 32 41 JIMÉNEZ CARRASCO Jose ATLETISMO SAN PEDRO Máster 50 Masc. 9 01:51:09.917
42 10 75 SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ Francisca-Lucía (Ika) EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO Máster 60 Fem. 1 01:51:15.280
43 33 85 YÁÑEZ BERMEJO Francisco José Semior Masc. 5 01:51:40.939
44 34 18 DEL BARRIO SAUCEDO José Luis CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Semior Masc. 6 01:51:48.675
45 35 50 MARTÍNEZ FERRI Alfonso NW SEVILLA Máster 60 Masc. 9 01:52:06.519
46 36 54 MORGADO DE LA CRUZ Carlos CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Máster 40 Masc. 12 01:52:17.541
47 37 83 VEGA QUINTERO Victor Fernando NO Máster 40 Masc. 13 01:52:34.639
48 38 49 MARTÍNEZ ESPARZA Miguel CLUB MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA Máster 40 Masc. 14 01:53:28.640
49 39 93 GÁLVEZ RAPOSO Jaime CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Senior Masc. 7 01:54:16.752
50 40 94 MECA ALVAREZ Diego JARTIBLES Máster 40 Masc. 15 01:54:21.802