I Marcha-Carrera por la Igualdad Ciudad de Huelva

17 Nov 2019, 11h00
Huelva
Pos.Pos. Fem.DorsalNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
1 17 Enrique ASENSIO FIGUERAS ABS_M 1 00:15:40.763
2 159 António MARTINS PUNTITI SPORT TEAM ABS_M 2 00:16:13.515
3 153 Moisés MARTÍN NÚÑEZ ABS_M 3 00:16:32.431
4 72 Diego DÍAZ SOSA CLUB ATLETISMO CURTIUS ABS_M 4 00:16:35.741
5 255 Aaron VARELA GONZÁLEZ C.D COSTA LUZ HUELVA ABS_M 5 00:16:45.755
6 385 Francisco Jose RUIZ MUÑOZ CD COSTA DE LA LUZ ABS_M 6 00:16:48.667
7 251 Francisco José TORRESCUSA MÁRQUEZ INF_M 1 00:17:32.293
8 34 Jose Mari BORRERO GONZÁLEZ ABS_M 7 00:17:34.424
9 83 Guillermo FLORES TORRES CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO TARTESSOS DE HUELVA ABS_M 8 00:17:36.767
10 110 Juan GONZÁLEZ COTO C. A. PUEBLA ABS_M 9 00:17:36.959
11 287 Brahim ZRIGUI ABS_M 10 00:17:43.004
12 163 Alejandro MOLINA ABS_M 11 00:17:45.262
13 384 Juan Antonio EVANGELISTA LLAMAS ARCOIRIS ABS_M 12 00:17:52.735
14 383 Miguel QUIROGA CAMPOS INF_M 2 00:18:12.875
15 389 Bernardo BUENO GARNICA TRIATLON HUELVA ABS_M 13 00:18:18.938
16 148 Juan Manuel MÁRQUEZ SERRANO CA BEAS ABS_M 14 00:18:28.706
17 1 227 Celia ROMERO GALLARDO ABS_F 1 00:18:34.069
18 169 Cristian MORENO WERT ABS_M 15 00:18:43.378
19 286 Yahya MOULKI ABS_M 16 00:18:52.076
20 135 Juan Antonio LOZANO POZUELO CDA CORRALES ABS_M 17 00:18:52.302
21 246 Javier SILLERO TIRADO INF_M 3 00:19:07.669
22 63 Juan Jose CRUZ ROMERO C A BEAS ABS_M 18 00:19:10.628
23 41 Enrique CABAÑAS MONTERO INDEPENDIENTE ABS_M 19 00:19:56.028
24 37 Miguel BURGOS ABS_M 20 00:20:01.535
25 254 Pedro VALLEJO MEDINA ABS_M 21 00:20:01.913
26 174 Álvaro MUÑOZ TERRÓN LINCE BONARES ABS_M 22 00:20:02.371
27 238 Daniel SÁNCHEZ MÁRQUEZ ABS_M 23 00:20:15.362
28 405 Dorsal sin registrar S/C - 00:20:16.479
29 206 Celestino REYES MARTÍN ABS_M 24 00:20:19.119
30 137 Francisco Javier LUQUE CARREÑO CA BEAS ABS_M 25 00:20:21.023
31 404 Dorsal sin registrar S/C - 00:20:36.001
32 243 Daniel SERAFÍN GÓMEZ ABS_M 26 00:20:49.835
33 144 Jose Antonio MARIN DIAZ DISC_M 1 00:21:06.574
34 36 Alex BRIGHTON ABS_M 27 00:21:08.900
35 376 Marco ESTEVEZ CORSI CODA ABS_M 28 00:21:09.676
36 40 Jose Oscar CABANILLAS HERNÁNDEZ NO ABS_M 29 00:21:15.783
37 116 Andrew HARKMAN DISC_M 2 00:21:18.215
38 245 Michael SHUTE ABS_M 30 00:21:21.115
39 13 Carlos ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ PUNTITI ABS_M 31 00:21:42.179
40 171 Javier MOYA MATEO ABS_M 32 00:22:04.055
41 2 151 Rocío De La Cinta MARTÍN LOZANO ABS_F 2 00:22:16.510
42 165 Sebastian MORA FRANCO DISC_M 3 00:22:30.557
43 3 140 Lucía MADERA RAMOS ABS_F 3 00:22:33.988
44 124 Francisco Javier JIMENEZ GARCÍA ABS_M 33 00:22:46.100
45 365 Juan Manuel DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ ABS_M 34 00:22:49.045
46 201 Moises QUINTERO PALACIOS ABS_M 35 00:22:52.119
47 4 129 Natalie LEON ABS_F 4 00:22:52.957
48 326 Diego ORIHUELA BARROSO CODA ABS_M 36 00:22:58.683
49 53 Francisco David CARRASCO GOMEZ ABS_M 37 00:23:08.940
50 5 214 María Teresa RODRÍGUEZ FÁBREGAS ABS_F 5 00:23:09.015