I Carrera Nocturna de Aljaraque

13 Jul 2019, 21h00
Aljaraque
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
101 93 38 EVORA LEPE Manuel Jesus M35_M 40 00:35:57.657
102 94 45 FLORES PRADO Miguel Angel C.D. MTB DOGFACE M35_M 41 00:35:58.633
103 95 35 ESPAÑA FERRADANES Carlos M35_M 42 00:36:07.260
104 96 165 ARGUISVELAS Francisco Andres M60_M 4 00:36:12.411
105 97 10 BENITEZ GALIANO Rafael M60_M 5 00:36:13.033
106 9 142 SANCHEZ RECUERO Conchita SUB23F 2 00:36:21.665
107 98 123 RECUERO DE LA CRUZ Cesar RUNNERS LA PALMERA M45_M 27 00:36:22.930
108 99 19 CASTILLA MONTES Antonio SEN_M 19 00:36:54.495
109 100 44 FLORES ARIAS Jose Angel GOLFITNES M35_M 43 00:37:04.902
110 101 167 CANDON BERMUDEZ Francisco ?????? 0 00:37:13.323
111 102 96 MOJICA RIVERO Joaquin Alberto M35_M 44 00:37:24.647
112 103 107 PARREÑO CAMACHO Jose Enrique M35_M 45 00:37:28.574
113 10 106 PALMA MARTINEZ Charo EMILIO MARTIN M45_F 1 00:38:04.735
114 104 134 ROMERO SANZ Manuel ADUS UNIVERSITARIOS M60_M 6 00:38:06.686
115 105 150 TOSCANO DÍAZ Javier M35_M 46 00:38:14.499
116 106 144 SANTOS ARENAS Óscar M35_M 47 00:38:15.526
117 11 133 ROMERO LOPEZ Mónica M35_F 6 00:38:16.236
118 107 74 JUAN LOZANO Juan Jose M35_M 48 00:38:42.439
119 108 136 ROSADO GOMEZ Oscar M35_M 49 00:38:43.486
120 12 132 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ Veronica PUNTITI SPORT TEAM M35_F 7 00:38:53.758
121 109 102 MOSQUEDA MORA Francisco PUNTITI SPORT TEAM M45_M 28 00:38:54.446
122 13 32 DOMINGUEZ MORA Eva Maria FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA M35_F 8 00:38:56.093
123 110 172 ALVAREZ RIVAS Manuel M35_M 50 00:39:42.155
124 14 159 YACOBI TOSCANO Cristina M35_F 9 00:39:43.808
125 111 14 BRIMES ZAMORA Andres PUNTITI SPORT TEAM SEN_M 20 00:39:48.559
126 15 31 DIAZ GOMEZ Susana CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA M35_F 10 00:39:53.849
127 112 50 GARCIA ARROYO Ruben GERIATRICO SPORT SUB23M 7 00:39:55.358
128 113 52 GARCIA GARCIA Ruben GERIATRICO SPORT M45_M 29 00:39:55.846
129 114 169 JALDON MENDEZ Manuel ?????? 0 00:40:20.507
130 115 28 DE KEIJZER Arjan M45_M 30 00:40:21.276
131 116 114 PINTO BAYO Manuel M35_M 51 00:40:44.128
132 16 86 GONZALEZ CANEDA Almudena CDA CORRALES SEN_F 3 00:41:00.559
133 117 88 AGUIAR REY Alvaro C.D PLAYAS DE PUNTA UMBRIA SEN_M 21 00:41:01.797
134 118 40 FDEZ-MAYORALAS PÉREZ Raúl M35_M 52 00:41:06.000
135 119 146 SANTOS VAZQUEZ Carmelo M35_M 53 00:41:06.000
136 17 78 LOPEZ ROJAS Isabel M35_F 11 00:41:15.771
137 120 6 ARJONA LOPEZ Miguel M35_M 54 00:41:17.452
138 18 126 REVUELTA Rebeca M35_F 12 00:41:19.377
139 19 135 ROPERO DÍAZ Elena M35_F 13 00:41:29.078
140 121 93 MENGIBAR ROSALES Anastasio Ma FOFIRUNNERS M35_M 55 00:41:35.010
141 122 71 JIMENEZ FERIA Juan Manuel CDA CORRALES M35_M 56 00:42:02.689
142 123 80 LOZANO POZUELO Juan Antonio CDA CORRALES M35_M 57 00:42:06.104
143 124 25 CORDERO GONZALEZ Miguel Angel SEN_M 22 00:42:16.921
144 125 23 CORDERO FERNANDEZ Miguel Ang M45_M 31 00:42:17.528
145 20 20 CASTILLO FERNANDEZ Elisabeth CDA CORRALES M35_F 14 00:42:20.191
146 126 24 CORDERO GONZALEZ Abel SUB23M 8 00:42:34.188
147 127 63 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Manuel PUNTITI SPORT TEAM M35_M 58 00:42:36.045
148 21 122 RAMIREZ CARRASCO Merchi CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA SEN_F 4 00:44:11.418
149 128 153 VEGA MORENO Fran CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA M45_M 32 00:44:13.275
150 22 105 PALMA MARTINEZ Maria Francisca PUNTITI SPORT TEAM M60_F 1 00:44:14.222