I Carrera Nocturna de Aljaraque

13 Jul 2019, 21h00
Aljaraque
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
51 48 57 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Juan Miguel M35_M 26 00:30:39.383
52 49 55 GARCIA MARTIN Serafin M45_M 12 00:30:40.324
53 50 116 PONCE CRUZ Miguel Angel M35_M 27 00:30:42.957
54 51 99 MORENO Jorge David PUNTITI SPORT TEAM M35_M 28 00:30:43.523
55 52 76 LOPA MARQUEZ Sebastian SEN_M 8 00:30:59.330
56 4 163 LASCESKI Lauren SUB23F 1 00:31:00.456
57 53 54 GARCIA LARA Andres NOVENOGRADO M35_M 29 00:31:06.410
58 54 65 GUIJARRO BAEZ Manuel Angel EL LINCE BONARES M60_M 1 00:31:15.133
59 5 84 MARQUEZ AGUDO Victoria PUNTITI SPORT TEAM SEN_F 1 00:31:17.373
60 55 2 ACOSTA SUAREZ Alberto CDA CORRALES M45_M 13 00:31:21.275
61 56 18 CARRASCO SÁNCHEZ Javier CD PIRAGÜISMO TARTESSOS M45_M 14 00:31:43.815
62 57 4 ALCAIDE PERIÑAN Félix M45_M 15 00:31:44.978
63 58 168 GONZALEZ RUIBAL Vidal M45_M 16 00:31:46.824
64 59 58 GARCIA VELEZ Antonio M60_M 2 00:31:48.179
65 60 82 MACIAS Juan Jose M35_M 30 00:31:52.348
66 61 113 PEREZ PEREZ Manuel Dario ATLETISMO BEAS SEN_M 9 00:31:56.327
67 62 101 MORGADO GALEY Israel CLUB ATLETICO PUNTA UMBRIA SEN_M 10 00:32:00.460
68 63 100 MORENO CORDERO Adrian CLUB ATLETICO PUNTA UMBRIA M35_M 31 00:32:01.405
69 64 79 LOZANO BAYA Víctor SUB23M 5 00:32:03.128
70 65 26 CORONEL CAMARGO Jose Manuel FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA M45_M 17 00:32:15.418
71 66 12 BLÁZQUEZ LUGONES Manuel Jesús CLUB CICLISTA REBICICLADOS HUELVA M45_M 18 00:32:16.921
72 67 147 SERRANO SERRANO Juan Antonio MARATÓN JAEN M45_M 19 00:32:20.557
73 68 156 VICTORIA GUTIÉRREZ Sergio SEN_M 11 00:32:22.433
74 69 27 CORTES ARIAS Iván SEN_M 12 00:32:26.104
75 70 36 ESPAÑA SANTOS Juan CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA M35_M 32 00:32:38.522
76 6 104 MUNHOZ Vanda TRIATLO LUSITANO FRUSOAL M35_F 4 00:32:50.479
77 71 145 SANTOS PALMA Joaquín C. A. ISLA CRISTINA M60_M 3 00:32:56.527
78 72 124 RESI OLIVA Manuel Dario PUNTITI SPORT TEAM M45_M 20 00:32:57.598
79 73 69 HERNANDO LIROLA Rafael M45_M 21 00:32:58.097
80 74 16 CÁRDENAS LOPEZ Luis FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA M35_M 33 00:33:12.249
81 75 53 GARCÍA IZQUIERDO Jesús C.A.AYAMONTE M35_M 34 00:33:18.209
82 76 157 VILLEGAS HIDALGO Oscar Manuel SPORT BICI M35_M 35 00:33:19.952
83 77 115 PIZARRO BEJAR Francisco PUNTITI SPORT TEAM SEN_M 13 00:33:29.487
84 78 21 CEREZO CEREZO Angelo IBHOLA TRAIL RUNNING SEN_M 14 00:33:40.139
85 79 46 FRAGOSO FOLCH Diego TERCER TIEMPO RUN M45_M 22 00:34:25.965
86 80 128 RIVAS ROMERO Antonio SUB23M 6 00:34:31.183
87 81 127 RÍOS DAVALOS Richard RICHARD RIOS DAVALOS SEN_M 15 00:34:37.148
88 7 48 GALVEZ PRIETO Maria Pilar LOMITORNIS SEN_F 2 00:34:44.301
89 82 11 BLANCO GARCÍA Angel C. D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA M35_M 36 00:34:45.331
90 83 92 MEDEL MORENO Francisco Javier M45_M 23 00:34:46.731
91 84 164 GIL ZAMBRANO Francisco SEN_M 16 00:34:54.783
92 8 3 ALBA MANZANARES Antonia Maria FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA M35_F 5 00:35:06.548
93 85 8 BARRERA GOMEZ Manuel M35_M 37 00:35:08.775
94 86 174 MARQUEZ GOMEZ Ana M35_M 38 00:35:10.725
95 87 175 MORA ALBARRACÍN Ramon M45_M 24 00:35:11.769
96 88 59 GOMEZ CASTILLO Juan Manuel M35_M 39 00:35:26.081
97 89 60 GONZALEZ CARAVACA Daniel SEN_M 17 00:35:28.358
98 90 77 LOPEZ PINTO Juan Mariano PEÑA LA NEVERA M45_M 25 00:35:39.083
99 91 143 SANDE TOCINO Julio FSC TRAINING HUELVA M45_M 26 00:35:45.609
100 92 166 ROMERO LEAL Manuel Ruben SEN_M 18 00:35:50.789