I Carrera Nocturna de Aljaraque

13 Jul 2019 21h00
Aljaraque
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
1 1 34 EL FGHIR JIAF Alí CLUB ATLETICO PUNTA UMBRIA M35_M 1 00:24:09.334
2 2 170 FERNANDEZ TRIJUEQUE Juan SEN_M 1 00:24:27.942
3 3 173 SANTIAGO MEDINA Ismael SUB23M 1 00:24:58.410
4 4 120 QUINTERO HURTADO Ruben CT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVA SEN_M 2 00:24:59.823
5 5 90 MARTINS António PUNTITI SPORT TEAM M35_M 2 00:25:04.682
6 6 30 DIAS FONTINHA Olavo ATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING M35_M 3 00:25:26.125
7 7 149 SORIANO RUBIO Fernando ANIMALAKO TRAINING PROJECT M35_M 4 00:26:15.900
8 8 141 SANCHEZ PEREZ Oscar C.D BIELAS M45_M 1 00:26:20.354
9 9 139 SABIDO SEPTIEM Antonio M35_M 5 00:26:21.893
10 10 125 RETAMALES MARTIN Juan Carlos PUNTITI SPORT TEAM M35_M 6 00:26:30.460
11 11 64 GONZÁLEZ NIETO Marco Antonio TERCER TIEMPO RUN M35_M 7 00:26:34.466
12 12 119 PRIETO GONZALEZ Ivan CLUB ATLETICO PUNTA UMBRIA M35_M 8 00:26:50.629
13 13 70 HURTADO VILLEGAS Jesus PUNTITI SPORT TEAM SUB23M 2 00:27:16.553
14 14 85 MÁRQUEZ SERRANO Juan Manuel CA BEAS M35_M 9 00:27:17.198
15 15 56 GARCIA RENGEL Francisco Javier M35_M 10 00:27:53.941
16 16 151 VÁZQUEZ ARROYO Moisés M45_M 2 00:27:57.631
17 17 103 MOTERO CUARESMA Andres M45_M 3 00:28:06.768
18 18 75 LAMELAS RODRIGUEZ Manuel M35_M 11 00:28:15.041
19 19 37 EVANGELISTA LLAMAS Juan Antoni PELUQUERÍA ANA MORAN M45_M 4 00:28:17.287
20 20 81 LOZANO-LEÓN Tomás M45_M 5 00:28:21.414
21 21 89 MARTÍN RIOS David C.D. MTB DOGFACE SEN_M 3 00:28:35.779
22 22 95 MOJICA AMAYA Ramon C.D. PATAPALOS HUELVA M45_M 6 00:28:37.408
23 23 33 DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Roque ARCOIRIS SEN_M 4 00:28:40.923
24 1 1 ESPADA VÁZQUEZ Rocio M35_F 1 00:28:42.287
25 24 155 VENTURA MINCHÓN Diego LA TROPA DE JARA/CONISTORSIS SUB23M 3 00:28:44.198
26 25 22 CORDERO BARRERA Diego C. A LINCE DE BONARES M45_M 7 00:28:46.491
27 26 117 PONCE DELGADO Antonio CDA CORRALES SUB23M 4 00:28:49.147
28 27 7 BARRERA DEL TORO Claudio C. D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA M35_M 12 00:28:51.970
29 28 39 FARELO MAESTRE Jesus Manuel CURTIUS M35_M 13 00:28:58.861
30 29 129 ROBLES SANTOS David ENDURANCE CENTER M35_M 14 00:29:03.875
31 30 112 PEREZ HERNANDEZ Pedro Luis CONISTORSIS M35_M 15 00:29:07.490
32 31 158 VILLEGAS HIDALGO Antonio David SPORT BICI SEN_M 5 00:29:14.303
33 32 130 RODRIGUEZ CABEZA Antonio CD TRIATLON HUELVA M45_M 8 00:29:22.320
34 33 67 GUZMÁN Enrique M45_M 9 00:29:28.936
35 2 41 FERNANDEZ OLALLA Esther CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA M35_F 2 00:29:29.620
36 34 108 PEGUERO ESPAÑA Francisco RUNNERS LA PALMERA M45_M 10 00:29:32.297
37 35 152 VÁZQUEZ PIQUÉ Javier M45_M 11 00:29:37.758
38 36 171 GONZALEZ INFANTE Luis Carlos M35_M 16 00:29:48.575
39 37 47 GALÁN PÉREZ Miguel Ángel BARBOLAS M35_M 17 00:29:53.062
40 38 9 BARROSO PALMA Francisco Javier M35_M 18 00:29:59.902
41 39 154 VÉLEZ MARTÍNEZ José Manuel PUNTITI SPORT TEAM M35_M 19 00:30:03.372
42 40 17 CARRASCO ARCOS Abel LOS CASAOS M35_M 20 00:30:05.768
43 41 140 SALGUERO HEBLE Ángel M35_M 21 00:30:08.673
44 3 121 QUIÑONES DE LA FUENTE Marta M METODO QUIÑONES M35_F 3 00:30:16.319
45 42 162 ALBARRAN ACOSTA Ricardo M35_M 22 00:30:17.845
46 43 5 ALFONSO GARCIA Eloy IBHOLA TRAIL RUNNING SEN_M 6 00:30:20.458
47 44 68 HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ Fco Javier C.D MEITEL M35_M 23 00:30:31.019
48 45 62 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Francisco Ja PUNTITI SPORT TEAM M35_M 24 00:30:32.883
49 46 97 MOLINA RODRIGUEZ Luis M35_M 25 00:30:35.243
50 47 118 PRIETO GONZALEZ Alberto SEN_M 7 00:30:38.207