IV CxM Sierra Abuela

15 Jun 2019 09h00
Villanueva de los Castillejos
Pos.Pos. Fem.DorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
51 49 271 PERNIL GARCÍA Daniel TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO Absoluto 44 01:22:02.149
52 50 221 CARRASCO GOMEZ Fco David C.D. ALLIGATOR Absoluto 45 01:23:31.713
53 51 282 SAMUEL PRIETO Jesús Absoluto 46 01:23:34.380
54 52 240 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio Jose Absoluto 47 01:23:36.914
55 53 24 CARRASCO DE OSES Jose Maria TRAMONTANA TRAIL RUNNING Absoluto 48 01:23:39.713
56 54 279 ROLDAN TORONJO Francisco Javier Absoluto 49 01:23:48.526
57 55 232 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ Mariano Absoluto 50 01:23:50.206
58 3 258 MOLINA PINTO Estefanía CDA CORRALES Absoluta 3 01:23:57.537
59 4 226 DE LA ROSA CHAVES Marta CONISTORSIS Absoluta 4 01:24:41.813
60 5 251 MACIAS QUIÑONES Alicia CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluta 5 01:24:43.168
61 56 235 GALÁN JIMÉNEZ David CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto 51 01:24:58.028
62 57 285 SILVEIRA MORENO Jorge C.T. INMODERATUS Absoluto 52 01:25:49.523
63 58 288 TOSCANO NÚÑEZ Félix CLUB TRAILER SIERRA ABUELA Absoluto 53 01:26:40.181
64 6 236 GARCÍA TABOADA Raquel TRAMONTANA TRAIL RUNNING Absoluta 6 01:27:41.993
65 59 229 EXPOSITO REINA Jose Cristobal TRAMONTANA TRAIL RUNNING Absoluto 54 01:27:43.696
66 7 273 PONCE PÉREZ Silvia TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Absoluta 7 01:27:56.784
67 60 249 LÓPEZ MARTÍN Gustavo C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA Absoluto 55 01:28:32.234
68 8 214 BORRERO Pepa SAN BARTOLOMÉ Absoluta 8 01:28:39.730
69 61 212 ARRAYÁ ZARAGOZA Arraya CDA CORRALES Absoluto 56 01:28:52.410
70 62 233 FERNANDEZ VEGA Jesus C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA Absoluto 57 01:31:35.688
71 63 259 MORENO PANEA Juan Absoluto 58 01:32:10.714
72 64 244 JALDÓN MÉNDEZ Manuel Jesús PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Absoluto 59 01:34:02.423
73 65 257 MEDINA GOMEZ Manuel Joaquín Absoluto 60 01:34:32.064
74 66 253 MANCEBO MORENO Francisco Javier Absoluto 61 01:35:02.416
75 9 210 ALBA MANZANARES Antonia Maria FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA Absoluta 9 01:35:25.480
76 67 231 FERNÁNDEZ DÍEZ Fernando PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Absoluto 62 01:36:08.146
77 10 209 FERNÁNDEZ BORRERO Manuela NOVENO GRADO Absoluta 10 01:36:10.367
78 68 278 RODRÍGUEZ LORENZO Damián CD ALLIGATOR Absoluto 63 01:41:29.210
79 69 277 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA Saturnino TRAMONTANA TRAIL RUNNING Absoluto 64 01:43:27.532
80 11 246 LAVERDE ZAPATA Paola Andrea TRAMONTANA TRAIL RUNNING Absoluta 11 01:43:28.879
81 12 290 VALLE GUZMÁN Rocio Absoluta 12 01:44:51.804
82 13 296 YACOBI TOSCANO Cristina Absoluta 13 01:45:37.922
83 14 254 MARQUEZ Maria Jesus Absoluta 14 01:47:58.019
84 15 293 VEGA ROJAS Yolanda FSC HUELVA Absoluta 15 01:49:25.996
85 16 223 CHOQUE GUTIÉRREZ Anyhela Yoshie FSC HUELVA Absoluta 16 01:49:28.431
86 70 237 GÓMEZ BARROSO José Joaquin CLUB TRAIL IMMODERATUS Absoluto 65 01:49:33.944
87 17 208 FERNADEZ MUÑIZ Vanesa ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluta 17 01:50:32.399
88 18 252 MALIA OJEDA Verónica ALLIGATORS Absoluta 18 01:54:45.015
89 71 275 REYES EVANGELISTA Carmelo ALLIGATORS Absoluto 66 01:54:47.128
90 72 227 DEL CAMPS Javier CLUB ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS Absoluto 67 01:55:17.486
91 19 222 CASTILLO VAZQUEZ Ana Absoluta 19 01:58:33.144
92 73 262 ORTA ÁLVAREZ Manuel C.D. ALLIGATOR Absoluto 68 01:58:35.528