IV CxM Sierra Abuela

15 Jun 2019 09h00
Villanueva de los Castillejos
Pos.Pos. Fem.DorsalApellidosNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.Tiempo
1 1 294 VELEZ VELEZ Felix CD MTB DOGFACE Absoluto 1 00:53:25.555
2 2 219 CAMPANIÇO Luis CASA DO BENFICA DE REGUENGOS DE MONSARAZ Absoluto 2 00:57:01.544
3 3 201 MARTÍN NÚÑEZ Moisés CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto 3 00:58:09.081
4 4 216 BOZA PICÓN José Miguel Absoluto 4 00:58:55.955
5 5 202 ROSILLO DEL VALLE José Angel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto 5 00:59:20.212
6 6 269 PAVON RUIZ Sergio ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto 6 00:59:23.097
7 7 239 GONZÁLEZ LORENZO Daniel Absoluto 7 01:00:23.282
8 8 203 VAZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Absoluto 8 01:00:27.550
9 9 263 ORTA GOMEZ Juan Manuel Absoluto 9 01:00:32.987
10 10 234 FLORES MOJARRO Daniel LIS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Absoluto 10 01:01:00.413
11 11 205 DÍAZ GUZMÁN Juan Eloy DEPORTEMANÍA CXM Absoluto 11 01:01:38.572
12 12 261 NARANJO PÁEZ Juan MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA Cadete 1 01:01:57.472
13 13 213 BARROSO RODRIGUEZ Jesus C.D. PUNTITI SPORT Absoluto 12 01:02:02.446
14 14 264 ORTA GONZÁLEZ Juan Carlos CA BEAS Absoluto 13 01:02:39.978
15 15 287 SORIANO RUBIO Fernando ANIMALAKO TRAINING PROJECT Absoluto 14 01:05:03.257
16 16 260 MOTERO CUARESMA Andres VILLANUEVA DE LAS CRUCES Absoluto 15 01:05:06.952
17 17 204 RAMÍREZ INFANTE Juan CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto 16 01:05:48.080
18 18 289 VALIENTE CRUZ Mario ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS Cadete 2 01:06:15.211
19 19 295 VENTURA MINCHÓN Diego LA TROPA DE JARA Absoluto 17 01:06:19.517
20 20 225 CRUZ GARCÍA Julián PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Absoluto 18 01:09:39.785
21 21 265 ORTA JOSE Joaquin M. Absoluto 19 01:09:41.955
22 22 247 LECUMBERRI RODRÍGUEZ Javier C.D. PATAPALOS Absoluto 20 01:09:51.262
23 23 224 CORDERO BARRERA Diego C. A LINCE DE BONARES Absoluto 21 01:09:53.237
24 24 270 PÉREZ RUIZ Raúl SANTA BARBOLA Cadete 3 01:10:58.834
25 25 230 FANEGA INFANTE Juan Luis Junior 1 01:11:17.573
26 26 242 HERMOSO PÉREZ José Ángel C. A. A NUESTRO RITMO Absoluto 22 01:11:48.321
27 27 284 SERRANO MÁRQUEZ Santos Absoluto 23 01:11:59.167
28 28 283 SANTIAGO REY Ivan LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Absoluto 24 01:12:19.124
29 1 255 MARQUEZ AGUDO Victoria Absoluta 1 01:12:33.095
30 29 250 LOZANO-LEÓN Tomás Absoluto 25 01:12:35.194
31 30 292 VÁZQUEZ PIQUÉ Javier Absoluto 26 01:13:16.011
32 31 276 RODRIGUEZ ADAME Francisco C.D. ALLIGATOR Absoluto 27 01:14:29.913
33 32 266 PÁEZ DOMÍNGUEZ Andrés MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA Absoluto 28 01:15:11.224
34 33 217 CACERES SILVA Daniel Absoluto 29 01:15:17.076
35 34 245 JIMENEZ PLAZA Javier Absoluto 30 01:15:20.516
36 2 206 MÁRQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ Elena María CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Absoluta 2 01:15:43.454
37 35 256 MARTÍN Antonio Absoluto 31 01:16:12.386
38 36 280 ROMERO MARGARITO Manuel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto 32 01:18:19.272
39 37 228 DELGADO LOPEZ Antonio Jesús CDA CORRALES Absoluto 33 01:20:28.918
40 38 218 CAMACHO SANTANA Manuel José CD MALDITO FLATO Absoluto 34 01:20:30.545
41 39 220 CARRASCO CONTRERAS Damian Absoluto 35 01:20:31.923
42 40 291 VÁZQUEZ BORRERO Juan Diego CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Junior 2 01:20:52.412
43 41 272 PIZARRO BEJAR Francisco Absoluto 36 01:20:54.730
44 42 243 HIDALGO PEREZ Manuel Augusto ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS Absoluto 37 01:21:08.338
45 43 267 PALMA SÁNCHEZ Alejandro IMMODERATUS Absoluto 38 01:21:15.899
46 44 286 SILVEIRA MORENO Manuel Angel CLUB TRAIL IMMODERATUS Absoluto 39 01:21:18.505
47 45 211 ALVEZ ESCOBAR Juan C.A. PUEBLA Absoluto 40 01:21:34.505
48 46 274 RAMOS COPETE Elio Manuel GOLFITNESS Absoluto 41 01:21:46.069
49 47 241 GUILLEN GARCIA Manolin Absoluto 42 01:21:47.953
50 48 248 LOPEZ BAHAMONDE Jorge Luis FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA Absoluto 43 01:21:51.756