IV CxM Minas de Riotinto

24 Feb 2019 10h00
Riotinto
PosiciónPos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCategoríaPos. CategoríaTiempo
1 1 311 PINEDA TENÉS David CD ADM Absoluto 1 00:43:26.966
2 2 286 MARTÍN NÚÑEZ Moisés CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto 2 00:44:58.412
3 3 275 LÁZARO PEREZ Enrique CLUB TREPAMUNDO Absoluto 3 00:46:04.531
4 4 330 ROSILLO DEL VALLE José Angel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto 4 00:46:58.636
5 5 300 NARANJO PÁEZ Juan MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA Cadete 1 00:48:55.141
6 6 341 VAZ RODRÍGUEZ Antonio CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Absoluto 5 00:49:15.454
7 7 243 DÍAZ GUZMÁN Juan Eloy DEPORTEMANÍA CXM Absoluto 6 00:49:38.435
8 8 233 CASTILLA PALACIOS Miguel Ángel Absoluto 7 00:50:36.045
9 9 345 VIDAL GARDUÑO Rafa ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto 8 00:51:11.765
10 10 218 BATANERO SÁNCHEZ José CD LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Junior 1 00:51:18.657
11 11 314 RAMÍREZ INFANTE Juan CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA . Absoluto 9 00:52:03.199
12 12 245 DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Roque ARCOIRIS Absoluto 10 00:52:28.032
13 13 240 DELGADO Jose Antonio M C.A.CONISTORSIS Absoluto 11 00:52:46.547
14 14 212 ARRAYÁS CARTES Jorge C.D LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Junior 2 00:53:32.610
15 15 111 RAMÍREZ BUENO Iván Absoluto 12 00:53:47.753
16 16 235 CAYETANO BARRERO Gabriel Absoluto 13 00:53:57.068
17 17 204 MACÍAS Diego Absoluto 14 00:54:29.334
18 18 209 ALFONSO GARCIA Eloy Absoluto 15 00:56:07.886
19 19 237 CONDE GIL José TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO Absoluto 16 00:56:28.305
20 20 257 GARCÍA ARRAYÁS Javier C.D LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Junior 3 00:56:29.129
21 21 287 MARTÍN RAMOS Fco Javier RUNNERS NERVA Absoluto 17 00:56:53.937
22 22 232 CARRILLO MILLÁN Fernando EL CORTE INGLES Absoluto 18 00:57:26.657
23 23 265 GONZALEZ ROMERO Pedro CORRES HOY...? Absoluto 19 00:57:35.243
24 24 347 ZAMORANO MORA Ramón C. A. CARTAYA Absoluto 20 00:57:42.196
25 25 336 SERRANO MÁRQUEZ Santos Absoluto 21 00:57:44.310
26 26 252 FERNÁNDEZ SAAVEDRA Iván Absoluto 22 00:57:49.077
27 1 281 MÁRQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ Elena María CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Absoluta 1 00:57:54.000
28 2 201 GONZÁLEZ MURILLO Carolina C D. TIGRES DE VALVERDE Absoluta 2 00:58:43.452
29 27 14 ANERA MORENO Román Absoluto 23 00:59:00.658
30 28 327 ROMERO NAZARIO Luis Fernando TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO Absoluto 24 00:59:20.013
31 29 256 GALVEZ RAPOSO Jaime CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto 25 00:59:44.155
32 30 248 FERNÁNDEZ FERNANDEZ Francisco Jose CLUB TRIATLÓN ALMONTE Absoluto 26 01:00:11.892
33 31 295 MORA EGUÍA Adrián Absoluto 27 01:00:53.230
34 32 203 DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA David Absoluto 28 01:01:10.050
35 33 302 PÁEZ DOMÍNGUEZ Andrés MOSQUETEROS LA ZARZA Absoluto 29 01:01:25.296
36 34 340 VALLE REY Manuel Absoluto 30 01:02:29.752
37 35 299 MORÓN PALANCO Juan José Absoluto 31 01:02:31.189
38 36 342 VÁZQUEZ MADERA Francisco Javier CLUB TRAIL IMMODERATUS Absoluto 32 01:02:34.385
39 3 210 ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA Tamara Absoluta 3 01:02:36.511
40 4 271 HINESTROSA GONZÁLEZ Inmaculada GACELAS TRAIL Absoluta 4 01:02:53.933
41 37 279 LOPEZ PONZONE Tuti CLUB ATLETICO PUNTA UMBRIA Absoluto 33 01:03:04.595
42 38 309 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ Juan TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA Absoluto 34 01:03:08.842
43 39 326 ROMERO NAZARIO Francisco TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO Absoluto 35 01:03:17.655
44 40 283 MARTIN CRUZ Javier CA LINCE BONARES Absoluto 36 01:03:18.831
45 41 231 CARRASCO DE OSES Jose Maria TRAMONTANA TRAIL RUNNING Absoluto 37 01:03:20.405
46 42 224 BLANCO GARCIA Diego CLUB CICLISTA CALAÑAS Absoluto 38 01:03:25.476
47 43 207 HERNÁNDEZ MORENO Gilberto Absoluto 39 01:04:06.612
48 5 284 MARTIN GUILLEN Beatriz DIOSAS ALADAS Absoluta 5 01:04:08.279
49 44 310 PICHEL SANTANA Rafael CLUB TRAIL INMODERATUS Absoluto 40 01:04:49.792
50 45 278 LOPEZ MARTIN Gustavo C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA Absoluto 41 01:05:08.186