III CxM Villa de Zalamea

16 Feb 2019 10h00
Zalamea la Real
Pos.Pos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCategoríaPos. Cat.Tiempo Total
1 1 341 DE MORENO Carlos Independiente Absoluto 1 00:45:45.315
2 2 390 MARTÍN NÚÑEZ Moisés INDEPENDIENTE Absoluto 2 00:46:34.210
3 3 439 TEJERA PEÑA Sergio CA SAN BARTOLOME Absoluto 3 00:47:25.123
4 4 430 ROSILLO DEL VALLE José Angel Club ultra trail Huelva Absoluto 4 00:47:33.057
5 5 344 DÍAZ LAGARES Vicente OLLLU RACERS Absoluto 5 00:50:09.842
6 6 398 NARANJO PÁEZ Juan Mosqueteros La Zarza Cadete 1 00:50:52.715
7 7 364 GÓMEZ SANCHEZ Juan Fernando Mosqueteros la zarza Absoluto 6 00:51:30.517
8 8 316 AGUIAR REY Alvaro MTB DOGFACE Absoluto 7 00:51:58.805
9 9 321 BARROSO PEREZ Juan Antonio Lince bonares Absoluto 8 00:54:07.211
10 10 349 ENAMORADO RUIZ Darío C. Atletismo Curtius Cadete 2 00:54:25.645
11 11 314 ABAD MORA Juan Luis GOLFITNESS Absoluto 9 00:55:18.102
12 12 304 MARTIN CONTRERAS Jairo Absoluto 10 00:55:21.281
13 13 348 DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Roque Arcoiris Absoluto 11 00:55:42.985
14 14 381 LLAMAS GALILEA Javier Club Ultra Trail Huelva Absoluto 12 00:56:10.857
15 15 313 MORA ALAMILLO Javier Absoluto 13 00:56:53.857
16 16 329 BRAS Diego Absoluto 14 00:57:35.633
17 17 327 BLÁZQUEZ LUGONES Manuel Jesús Club Ciclista Rebiciclados Huelva Absoluto 15 00:57:57.389
18 18 410 RAMIREZ DE LOS SANTOS Juanma Tercer tiempo run Absoluto 16 00:58:15.132
19 19 450 RUIZ MOYANO Miguel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto 17 00:58:25.831
20 20 382 LLANES MEMBRILLO José Raúl Absoluto 18 00:58:35.286
21 1 401 PALOMO CONGOSTO Cristina Trail Running El Campillo Absoluta 1 00:58:38.604
22 21 312 MANOVEL ANAYA Jose Luis Absoluto 19 00:58:44.663
23 22 399 NAVARRO ROMERO Andrés Manuel CDM Ultrafondo los Alcores Absoluto 20 00:58:49.066
24 23 356 GARCÍA ARRAYÁS Javier C.D LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Junior 1 00:59:16.308
25 24 434 SÁNCHEZ MORA Ismael Galapagos Absoluto 21 00:59:18.844
26 25 331 CARNACEA GÓMEZ José Manuel Makanaky's Team Absoluto 22 00:59:34.214
27 26 311 CASTILLA RAMOS Manuel ZALAMEA Absoluto 23 01:00:09.461
28 27 340 CRUZ SUTIL Miguel Ángel CDM TARTESSOS Absoluto 24 01:00:25.401
29 28 346 DOMÍNGUEZ FERIA David Trail Running El Campillo Absoluto 25 01:00:37.305
30 2 387 MÁRQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ Elena María Club Trail Sierra Abuela Absoluta 2 01:00:38.944
31 29 426 ROMERO NAZARIO Luis Fernando TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO Absoluto 26 01:01:10.973
32 30 353 FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO Francisco Manuel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Junior 2 01:01:25.782
33 31 355 GALVAN REALES Juan Diego ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluto 27 01:02:14.906
34 32 350 FERNÁNDEZ GARCIA Francisco ANDULEÑOS CALAÑAS Absoluto 28 01:03:08.625
35 33 330 CACERES SILVA Daniel Absoluto 29 01:03:16.228
36 3 369 GONZÁLEZ MURILLO Carolina C.D. Tigres de Valverde Absoluta 3 01:03:29.964
37 34 301 CABALLERO CAMACHO Antonio Jose Absoluto 30 01:03:36.702
38 4 447 DIAZ DELGADO Celia CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Absoluta 4 01:04:29.150
39 35 338 CONDE GIL José Trail Running El Campillo Absoluto 31 01:04:58.879
40 36 303 TATAY COPETE Jose Miguel Junior 3 01:06:00.536
41 37 351 FERNÁNDEZ MORA Francisco José TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO Absoluto 32 01:06:06.534
42 38 378 LEON MORALES Jose Carlos Anduleños Calañas Absoluto 33 01:06:46.110
43 39 332 CARRION FEENANDEZ Eduardo Trail running El Campillo Absoluto 34 01:07:07.276
44 40 412 RAMOS COPETE Elio Manuel Gilfitness Absoluto 35 01:07:43.223
45 5 413 RISQUEZ Sara Absoluta 5 01:07:57.416
46 6 425 ROMERO GÓMEZ Anabel Absoluta 6 01:07:58.417
47 41 444 VECINO LOZANO Antonio Ninguno Absoluto 7 01:08:16.521
48 42 393 MORENO Jorge David Absoluto 36 01:08:22.087
49 43 427 ROMERO NAZARIO Francisco TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO Absoluto 37 01:08:31.750
50 44 400 PALMA SILGADO Amós N/A Absoluto 38 01:08:34.166