IV Travesía Aguas de Palos

10 Mar 2019 11h30
Mazagón Puerto
PosiciónPos. SexoDorsalApellidosNombreClubCategoríaPos. CategoríaTiempo
1 1 54 ROJAS RODRIGUEZ Santiago MASTER TORRIJOS Senior Masc. 1 00:22:22.424
2 2 26 GUTIÉRREZ FUENTES Ruben CLUB NATACIÓN MONTEVERDE Máster A Masc. 1 00:22:41.466
3 3 5 BARROSO PEREZ Antonio INDEPENDIENTE Senior Masc. 2 00:22:47.441
4 1 35 MANCERA REINA Ana MASTER TORRIJOS Senior Fem. 1 00:22:55.773
5 4 53 RODRÍGUEZ ZAMUDIO Francisco Javier NATACION SEVILLA MASTER C. D. Máster A Masc. 2 00:22:57.005
6 2 56 RUZ Ana CLUB NATACIÓN HUELVA Senior Fem. 2 00:23:15.071
7 3 19 GOMEZ GOMEZ Miriam CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA Máster A Fem. 1 00:25:17.001
8 4 9 DELGADO ASENCIO Laura CLUB NATACIÓN MÁSTER HUELVA Infantil Fem. 1 00:25:18.000
9 5 22 GONZÁLEZ SALGADO Lydia CLUB NATACION SAN FERNANDO Infantil Fem. 2 00:25:18.549
10 5 75 RODRIGUEZ RUZ Cristian CLUB NATACION HUELVA Infantil Masc. 1 00:25:20.761
11 6 66 TORO ROMERO Eduardo C.A CORIA Máster A Masc. 3 00:25:30.000
12 7 43 NARVAEZ HIDALGO Jose SEVILLA N.C.D Máster B Masc. 1 00:25:30.268
13 8 31 LOPEZ PEREZ Rafael C.N.SEVILLA. MASTER Máster A Masc. 4 00:25:30.840
14 6 51 RODRIGUEZ BANDERA Olga NATACIÓN SEVILLA MASTER CD Máster C Fem. 1 00:25:41.772
15 9 76 Jose Maria BONAL MUÑIZ Máster C Masc. 1 00:25:47.721
16 10 60 SEGARRA GUILLENA Bernardo TARTESSOS Máster B Masc. 2 00:25:49.930
17 11 59 SANTOS DANA Adrian Senior Masc. 3 00:25:51.924
18 12 20 GÓMEZ SANTANA Juan Carlos CLUB NATACIÓN LEPE Máster B Masc. 3 00:25:53.680
19 7 41 MORENO ALFONSO Inmaculada NATACIÓN SEVILLA MASTERS CD Máster B Fem. 1 00:26:12.769
20 13 21 GONZALEZ ORTEGA Oscar SIMÓN VERDE-ISPOSSIBLETEAM Senior Masc. 4 00:26:23.595
21 14 57 SANCHEZ LORA Jesus CNUR - CLUB NAT. UNIÓN RINCONADA Máster A Masc. 5 00:26:31.704
22 15 14 GARCIA BARRERA Javier SIMON VERDE-ISPOSSIBLE TEAM Senior Masc. 5 00:26:35.530
23 16 29 HERRERA DELGADO David MASTER HUELVA Máster B Masc. 4 00:26:35.994
24 17 30 LAFITA MURO Juan CDN AYAMONTE Infantil Masc. 2 00:26:39.351
25 18 33 MACHADO LEON José Manuel TR2H Máster B Masc. 5 00:27:28.868
26 19 1 ACUÑA LORO Manuel NATACION SEVILLA MASTER Máster A Masc. 6 00:27:35.683
27 20 78 Sergio CRUZ GUERRERO CLUB SIMON VERDE ISPOSSIBLE Máster A Masc. 7 00:27:50.265
28 21 45 PALACIOS Orestes SIMON VERDE-ISPOSSIBLETEAM Máster A Masc. 8 00:27:59.617
29 22 55 ROMERO TORRES Alvaro CLUB TRIATLON ALMONTE Máster A Masc. 9 00:28:03.053
30 23 39 MATEOS VIEGA Manuel Máster A Masc. 10 00:28:15.447
31 8 3 ALBARRACIN PANIAGUA Belen NATACIÓN SEVILLA MASTER Senior Fem. 3 00:28:21.451
32 24 8 BUENO GARNICA Bernardo C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA Máster A Masc. 11 00:28:24.247
33 25 48 PÉREZ VELO Pedro SIMON VERDE - ISPOSSIBLETEAM Máster B Masc. 6 00:28:29.275
34 26 72 ZAPATERO GONZÁLEZ Paco Máster B Masc. 7 00:28:36.768
35 27 18 GARRIDO MACIAS Francisco Javier CD TRIATLON HUELVA Máster A Masc. 12 00:28:55.637
36 28 68 UTRILLA ABAD Pedro Manuel Máster B Masc. 8 00:28:59.161
37 9 64 SUAREZ POZO Talia O2 Máster A Fem. 2 00:29:08.051
38 29 50 RIVAS PALENCIAS Carlos INDEPENDIENTE Máster A Masc. 13 00:30:10.584
39 30 44 PACHÓN TORRES Jesús Manuel CLUB NATACIÓN DOS HERMANAS Máster A Masc. 14 00:30:23.480
40 31 42 MORIÑA VÁZQUEZ Pablo MASTER HUELVA Máster C Masc. 2 00:30:57.788
41 32 25 GUERRA-LIBRERO MOTA Fernando Máster A Masc. 15 00:31:03.596
42 33 34 MACÍAS ALAMILLO Francisco Máster B Masc. 9 00:31:24.978
43 34 36 MARTÍN GRUTMANCHER Fernando Máster A Masc. 16 00:31:51.833
44 10 13 GALLEGO SELFA Sofia NATACIÓN SEVILLA MASTER Máster A Fem. 3 00:31:56.383
45 35 15 GARCIA BARRERA Pablo SIMON VERDE - ISSPOSIBLE TEAM Máster A Masc. 17 00:31:56.718
46 36 70 VOHWINKEL Ralf SIMON VERDE - ISPOSSIBLE TEAM Máster B Masc. 10 00:32:00.989
47 37 58 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ Jose Antonio SIMON VERDE ISPOSSIBLE TEAM Máster B Masc. 11 00:32:23.153
48 38 46 PALMA BENTO Diamantino LIBRE Máster B Masc. 12 00:32:31.697
49 11 38 MARTINEZ MORÁN Eva TARTESSOS Máster A Fem. 4 00:32:34.608
50 12 71 ZAMORA Irene C.D.MASTER HUELVA Máster A Fem. 5 00:32:39.500