7ª Media Maratón de Huelva

02 Feb 2020, 10h30
Huelva
Pos.Pos. Fem.DorsalNombreClubCat.Pos. Cat.TiempoMin/Km
1 225 Corneschi ALEXANDRU PICNIC SENM 1 01:07:09.247 03:11
2 224 Nicula ROBERT PICNIC SENM 2 01:07:53.470 03:13
3 223 Marius IONESCO PICNIC M/M35 1 01:08:51.957 03:16
4 387 Rares MIKLOS PICNIC SUB23M 1 01:14:05.861 03:31
5 1 388 Madalina FLOREA PICNIC SENF 1 01:14:06.110 03:31
6 2 Enrique ASENCIO FIGUERAS M/M35 2 01:14:50.563 03:33
7 9 Ricardo FABEIRO CRUZ CA SAN BARTOLOMÉ SENM 3 01:17:43.944 03:42
8 252 Luis Carlos CALDERAY MORA DEOILSPORT SENM 4 01:17:46.538 03:42
9 347 Claudio ROJAS FORQUE M/M55 1 01:17:50.737 03:42
10 426 Jose Luis BURGOS SERRANO CORREDOR COMPLETO SENM 50 01:52:53.270
10 389 Fernando SORIANO RUBIO CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA M/M45 1 01:19:14.850 03:46
11 280 Nuno MARQUES M/M40 1 01:19:24.257 03:46
12 317 Pablo ARROYO CEJUDO CLUB DE ATLETISMO VALVERDE M/M35 3 01:19:30.513 03:47
13 508 Pedro FERIA FERIA C.A. SAN BARTOLOMÉ M/M40 2 01:19:50.595 03:48
14 507 Domingo Javier FERIA LIMÓN C.A. SAN BARTOLOMÉ M/M40 3 01:19:53.907 03:48
15 555 Miguel Angel MORENO MARTINEZ M/M35 4 01:20:09.963 03:49
16 297 José GARCÍA SOTO C.D. CIUDAD DEL LAGO SENM 5 01:20:15.694 03:49
17 71 Fidel GARCIA DE CASASOLA JIMENEZ M/M45 2 01:20:19.324 03:49
18 374 Domingo CONDE ALFONSO M/M45 3 01:20:31.027 03:50
19 454 David TORRES QUINTERO CIUDAD DE LEPE M/M45 4 01:20:36.535 03:50
20 166 Pedro ARAGÓN SANTIAGO C.A. LINCE BONARES SENM 6 01:20:41.097 03:50
21 158 José SANTIAGO SOCIEDADE RECRIATIVA ALMANCILENSE M/M50 1 01:20:48.748 03:50
22 247 Juan Antonio SANDE NUÑEZ TRAILRUNNER ISLA CRISTINA SENM 7 01:21:15.221 03:52
23 556 Luis GONZALEZ LOPEZ ATLETISMO LEBRIJA SUB23M 2 01:21:19.894 03:52
24 443 Moisés MARTÍN NÚÑEZ CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA M/M35 5 01:21:40.418 03:53
25 472 Juan Antonio MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARATON EL RINCON HUELVA M/M45 5 01:21:52.438 03:53
26 334 Antonio Jesús DIAGO HERNÁNDEZ PRETORIAN@S DE PILAS M/M45 6 01:22:18.280 03:55
27 579 Antonio SABIDO M/M35 6 01:22:25.824 03:55
28 180 Jose Luis CABEZA RUBIO M/M35 7 01:22:39.086 03:56
29 381 Francisco GOMEZ FAJARDO C.D.LUMICIERNAGA M/M45 7 01:22:44.007 03:56
30 414 Juan GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ TRIATLÓN HUELVA M/M45 8 01:22:48.719 03:56
31 232 Antonio MORENO SAENZ CLUB UTRERANO DE ATLETISMO M/M40 4 01:22:53.144 03:56
32 255 Juan Carlos GOMEZ M/M50 2 01:22:54.396 03:56
33 488 Diego DÍAZ SOSA C.A. CURTIUS SUB23M 3 01:23:06.370 03:57
34 570 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ INFANTE CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA M/M35 8 01:23:21.406 03:58
35 99 Juan Alonso LIMÓN LIMÓN C.A. SAN BARTOLOMÉ M/M35 9 01:23:33.582 03:58
36 142 Javier BARRAGÁN RAMOS SENM 8 01:23:43.759 03:59
37 380 Julián CABALLERO MARÍN TRIATLON RONDA M/M35 10 01:23:49.352 03:59
38 582 Israel LOPEZ FERNANDEZ C.D.TRIOLALLA M/M35 11 01:23:50.348 03:59
39 473 Juan GOMEZ QUINTERO MARATON EL RINCON HUELVA M/M45 9 01:23:56.842 03:59
40 120 Javier CRUZ GOMEZ393 C.D. PATAPALOS HUELVA M/M40 5 01:23:57.413 03:59
41 543 Antonio MARTINS PUNTITI SPORT TEAM M/M35 12 01:24:06.861 04:00
42 208 David VARELA PÉREZ M/M35 13 01:24:34.315 04:01
43 494 Jose Antonio SANTANA PEDRERO CLUB ATLETISMO PLAYAS DE LEPE M/M35 14 01:24:41.521 04:01
44 326 Emilio SILVERA SOUSA LOS DE MARRAS M/M55 2 01:24:49.081 04:02
45 538 Pedro FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ C.D. PATAPALOS HUELVA M/M40 6 01:25:07.546 04:03
46 595 Ramón BOLLULLOS DIAZ M/M45 10 01:25:10.309 04:03
47 167 Sergio DIAZ BELLIDO MOSQUETEROS DE LA ZARZA SENM 9 01:25:19.083 04:03
48 47 José Manuel MORENO ROFA M/M35 15 01:25:26.275 04:04
49 148 Carlos RAMÍREZ MÁRQUEZ LOS PICAÍTOS M/M35 16 01:25:34.166 04:04